Pentathlon: World TOP-100
 

Primary

RnkNameCountryTeamResult 1 2 3 4 5 Year
1. Karl Kiur Saar ESTTallinna Inglise Kolledž19723 3284 3911 3890 3616 5022 2005
2. Kaspar Kaisel ESTMetsküla Algkool17888 3312 3516 3487 3460 4113 2005
3. Dima Ovtšinnikov ESTNarva Joala Kool 17536 3500 3589 3605 3364 3478 2008
4. Artjom Fjodorov ESTNarva Vanalinna Riigikool 16969 3393 3359 3278 3243 3696 2008
5. Lauri Piirisaar ESTPrangli Põhikool16904 3303 3397 3414 3067 3723 2003
6. Helis Ojala ESTPõltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 16177 3141 3109 3156 3530 3241 2008
7. Nerijus Laužadis LIT Rokiškio "Romuvos" gimnazija16173 3037 3382 2935 3089 3730 2008
8. Dmitri Fjodorov ESTNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 15961 3119 3166 3109 3019 3548 2006
9. Taavet Kalda ESTGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 15906 2995 3196 3363 2594 3758 2008
10. Lev Karimov ESTPähklimäe Gümnaasium 15391 2894 3056 2893 3348 3200 2008
11. Alissia Hruštsova ESTPähklimäe Gümnaasium 15176 2693 2739 2796 4175 2773 2007
12. Kaur Aare Saar ESTTallinna Inglise Kolledž 14955 2923 3008 2948 2806 3270 2004
13. Jan Müür ESTPõltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 14946 3068 3241 2917 3191 2529 2008
14. Britta Pähkel ESTPõltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 14624 2839 3432 3093 2731 2529 2008
15. Elisabeth Fofilov ESTHaapsalu Gümnaasium 14554 2885 2948 2903 2476 3342 2008
16. Margarita Buchovskaja LIT Vilniaus Aleksandro Puškino vidurinė mokykla 14193 2614 2812 2804 3172 2791 2007
17. Maret Sõmer ESTSuuremõisa Põhikool 13692 2657 2764 2694 2594 2983 2008
18. Ritvars Sebris LATLizuma vidusskola 13667 2788 2488 2738 2880 2773 2008
19. Nikita Sotskov ESTPähklimäe Gümnaasium 13361 2335 2443 2465 3310 2808 2008
20. Kaarel Koel ESTHaapsalu Gümnaasium 13285 2452 2520 2387 2889 3037 2007
21. Georg-Harald Nagel ESTKadrina Keskkool 13017 2393 2505 2328 3057 2734 2007
22. Kerli Neljas ESTHaapsalu Gümnaasium 12786 2656 2895 2651 2893 1691 2008
23. Aleksas Legačinskas LITŠiaulių "Sandoros" pagrindinė mokykla 12779 2367 2302 2286 3309 2515 2007
24. Jaanika Teppan ESTMetsküla Algkool 12728 2770 2474 2530 2252 2702 2006
25. Armands Ozolins LATLizuma vidusskola 12705 2604 2458 2089 2681 2873 2004
26. Kristaps Ozols LAT Smiltenes Trīs pakalnu pamatskola 12525 2167 2591 2357 3428 1982 2007
27. Kerli Kurg ESTAakre Lasteaed-Algkool 12519 2593 2975 2494 2254 2203 2004
28. Dima Petrov ESTKohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 12449 2353 2466 2240 3048 2342 2008
29. Taavi Põldsamm ESTKoigi Põhikool 12205 2427 2304 2425 2644 2405 2007
30. Kirill Beduhov ESTPähklimäe Gümnaasium 12137 2496 2522 2344 2234 2541 2008
31. Monika Senulytė LIT Šiaulių Juventos pagrindinė mokykla12089 2287 2401 2298 2569 2534 2006
32. Anton Nemirski ESTTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum 12086 2304 2518 2468 3045 1751 2008
33. Kristjan Tervonen ESTHaapsalu Gümnaasium 11896 2115 2212 2240 3257 2072 2007
34. Jegor Savosto ESTPähklimäe Gümnaasium 11835 2323 2327 1905 3061 2219 2008
35. Karel Sarv ESTPuka Keskkool 11719 2354 2238 2420 2637 2070 2008
36. Viktorija Kovaljova ESTPähklimäe Gümnaasium11654 2319 2373 2366 2453 2143 2005
37. Guri-German Lvov ESTPähklimäe Gümnaasium11539 2421 2474 2244 2406 1994 2005
38. Romas Laužadis LITRokiškio "Romuvos" gimnazija 11526 2390 2596 2363 2561 1616 2007
39. Johanna Õun ESTUuemõisa Algkool 11475 2460 2231 2405 2609 1770 2007
40. Emilija Šiauleckaitė LITŠiaulių "Sandoros" pagrindinė mokykla 11405 2413 2304 2406 2688 1594 2007
41. Anete Briede LATSmiltenes Trīs pakalnu pamatskola 11377 2180 2620 2203 1884 2490 2004
42. Toomas Pilt ESTTartu Kesklinna Kool 11372 2269 2308 2102 2045 2648 2004
43. Alise Aigare LATLizuma vidusskola11369 2256 2491 2316 2654 1652 2005
44. Ruti Kirikmäe ESTVärska Gümnaasium11351 2229 2257 2125 2598 2142 2005
45. Karel Tilga ESTPuka Keskkool 11316 2177 2172 2180 2979 1808 2008
46. Rodion Rõbakov ESTTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum 11249 2242 2246 2453 2137 2171 2006
47. Anzela Amberg ESTPähklimäe Gümnaasium 11219 2496 2248 2230 2281 1964 2008
48. Karlis Stugis LATLizuma vidusskola 11184 2352 2433 2174 2009 2216 2008
49. Markus Punnar ESTOtepää Gümnaasium 11110 2273 2439 1967 2403 2028 2008
50. Peteris Lejavs LATLizuma vidusskola 11098 2162 1897 2110 2666 2263 2004
51. Allar Roosenberg ESTTsirguliina Keskkool 11068 2297 2158 1967 2662 1984 2008
52. Madis Kääpa ESTHaapsalu Gümnaasium 11038 2465 2329 2448 1885 1911 2008
53. Jaroslavs Maksimovs LAT Rīgas Klasiskā ģimnāzija 11013 1978 2161 2197 2706 1971 2007
54. Mihhail Konovalkin ESTNarva Humanitaargümnaasium 10940 1862 2160 1952 3198 1768 2007
55. Vladimir Liepa ESTNarva Humanitaargümnaasium 10918 2118 2215 2097 2333 2155 2007
56. Mihkel Eidast ESTTallinna 21. Kool 10823 2147 2440 2043 1924 2269 2004
57. Anastassia Romanovskaja ESTPähklimäe Gümnaasium10751 2052 2227 2156 2030 2286 2005
58. Kete-Ly Palo ESTKrootuse Põhikool 10748 2268 2117 2366 2737 1260 2008
59. Villu Maasik ESTRaudna Põhikool 10674 1847 2177 1953 2622 2075 2007
60. Jaagup Michels ESTMetsküla Algkool 10658 2165 2074 2288 2714 1417 2008
61. Mariel Mäe ESTKiili Gümnaasium 10575 2077 2199 2092 2531 1676 2008
62. Liisa Gatski ESTTallinna Saksa Gümnaasium 10560 2247 2189 2294 2201 1629 2008
63. Martin Hõbemägi ESTTallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 10547 2111 2060 1984 2467 1925 2008
64. Karina Valdas ESTKrootuse Põhikool 10545 2105 2115 1998 2543 1784 2008
65. Arkadi Romasin ESTNarva Humanitaargümnaasium 10518 1906 2011 2128 2434 2039 2007
66. Kuldar Klaasberg ESTPrangli Põhikool 10484 2108 2252 2157 1865 2102 2004
67. Sinikka Paukku ESTTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum 10403 2100 2033 2084 2363 1823 2008
68. Henri Roos ESTJüri Gümnaasium 10322 2091 2038 1909 2706 1578 2008
69. Madara Krevica LATLizuma vidusskola 10285 1957 2410 2281 1399 2238 2004
70. Aivaras Usevičius LITTauragės r. Tarailių pagrindinė mokykla10270 2224 1905 1950 2179 2012 2008
71. Risto Rumask ESTSadala Põhikool 10250 2064 1953 1950 2438 1845 2006
72. Laur Pulliainen ESTTallinna Soome Kool 10236 1799 1823 1996 2380 2238 2004
73. Roberts Kazainis LAT Smiltenes Trīs pakalnu pamatskola 10232 1967 1807 1961 2717 1780 2007
74. Ottomar Ladva ESTHaapsalu Gümnaasium 10217 1955 1650 1922 3111 1579 2007
75. Edgars Vācietis LATNaukšēnu vidusskola10197 1917 1829 1937 2856 1658 2005
76. Kristaps Krūzītis LAT Smiltenes Trīs pakalnu pamatskola 10187 2238 2055 2350 2023 1521 2007
77. Oleg Nikulin ESTNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 10163 1823 1611 1824 2701 2204 2006
78. Evija Cirša LATSmiltenes Trīs pakalnu pamatskola10089 2128 2448 2188 1495 1830 2004
79. Jüri Vips ESTTallinna Nõmme Põhikool 10082 1865 1933 1941 2199 2144 2008
80. Valeri Šlõkov ESTNarva Soldino Gümnaasium 10017 2069 1986 2096 2064 1802 2008
81. Oleg Markelov ESTPähklimäe Gümnaasium 9976 2175 1971 2075 2389 1366 2008
82. Daniil Buslov ESTNarva Humanitaargümnaasium 9967 1947 1927 1842 2197 2054 2008
83. Ernests Sturiska LATLizuma vidusskola9956 1698 1849 1744 2847 1818 2005
84. Mattias Pajumets ESTMetsküla Algkool 9895 2011 2068 1808 2005 2003 2008
85. Oleg Rudõka ESTTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum 9861 1965 1769 1890 2175 2062 2008
86. Ahti Laarman ESTRaudna Põhikool 9842 1805 1721 1703 3069 1544 2007
87. Vadim Nikolajev ESTPähklimäe Gümnaasium 9766 1932 1812 2015 2121 1886 2008
88. Mart Kiis ESTAaspere Põhikool 9744 1873 1971 2093 2287 1520 2004
89. Johann Kalmet EST Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 9715 1999 1789 1953 2731 1243 2007
90. Denis Grebinstsikov ESTTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum 9710 1704 2045 1964 1823 2174 2008
91. Martynas Lukošiūnas LITRokiškio "Romuvos" gimnazija9707 2037 1895 1717 2199 1859 2008
92. Mihkel Pae ESTMehikoorma Põhikool 9702 1733 1710 1756 2660 1843 2007
93. Sander Aul ESTToila Gümnaasium 9695 2023 2026 1960 2009 1677 2004
94. Jelena Dobrovolskaja ESTNarva Humanitaargümnaasium 9673 1904 2048 2142 1786 1793 2007
95. Lauri Arumeel ESTKiili Gümnaasium 9617 1869 1918 1944 2654 1232 2008
96. Signe Bitaine LATLizuma vidusskola 9600 1787 1844 1654 1905 2410 2004
97. Maksim Jaluzin ESTPähklimäe Gümnaasium9599 2052 2294 1953 1921 1379 2007
98. Matas Dirginčius LIT Juventos pagrindinė mokykla 9549 1902 1746 1889 2498 1514 2006
99. Joel Perlov ESTSürgavere Põhikool 9462 1864 1853 1941 2273 1531 2008
100. Gertrud Sindi ESTRaudna Põhikool 9450 1654 1640 1610 2784 1762 2007
 

Basic

RnkNameCountryTeamResult 1 2 3 4 5 Year
1. Kadi Liis Saar EST Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 20368 3835 3856 4391 4314 3972 2005
2. Lauri Piirisaar EST Prangli Põhikool 18519 3893 4146 3186 3220 4074 2006
3. Karl Kiur Saar EST Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 17271 3601 3353 2900 2816 4601 2008
4. Kaur Aare Saar EST Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 17152 3557 3330 3120 3296 3849 2007
5. Kaspar Kaisel EST Metsküla Algkool 16969 3202 3439 3271 3028 4029 2008
6. Mart Kiis EST Aaspere Põhikool 16907 3146 3638 3077 3402 3644 2007
7. Mirjam Põldsaar EST C.R.Jakobsoni nimeline Gümnaasium 16454 3563 3736 2917 3003 3235 2005
8. Piia Põldsaar EST Prangli Põhikool 16341 3311 3645 3098 3167 3120 2003
9. Helena Eidast EST Tallinna 21. Kool 15949 3383 3405 3108 2880 3173 2005
10. Armands Sebris LAT Lizuma vidusskola 15928 3381 3267 3204 2839 3237 2006
11. Jakob Gill EST Mustvee Gümnaasium 15908 3260 3377 2439 3154 3678 2008
12. Kaarel Koel EST Haapsalu Gümnaasium 15847 3143 3153 3080 2705 3766 2008
13. Andis Ogorodovs LAT Lizuma vidusskola 15506 2974 3186 2705 3540 3101 2005
14. Marje Mölder EST Tallinna 21. Kool 15312 2914 3677 3025 2872 2824 2005
15. Aleksander Tserezov EST Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum 15284 3572 3172 2355 2553 3632 2008
16. Dmitri Fjodorov EST Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 14886 3329 3294 2749 2482 3032 2007
17. Margarita Buchovskaja LIT Vilniaus Aleksandro Puškino vidurinė mokykla 14860 3585 3514 2731 2023 3007 2008
18. Risto Põlluste EST Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 14381 3311 2766 2620 2392 3292 2008
19. Ivo Adermann EST Tallinna Reaalkool 14001 2985 3107 2459 2666 2784 2006
20. Alissia Hruštsova EST Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 13852 2705 2701 2636 2497 3313 2008
21. Elena Martynova LIT Vilniaus Gabijos gimnazija 13312 3126 2787 2452 2537 2410 2006
22. Aivars Ozolins LAT Lizuma vidusskola 13249 2554 2732 2598 2753 2612 2003
23. Romas Laužadis LIT Rokiškio "Romuvos" gimnazija 13226 3201 3059 1898 2442 2626 2008
24. Monika Senulytė LIT Šiaulių Juventos pagrindinė mokykla 13167 2656 2579 2633 2862 2437 2007
25. Kuldar Klaasberg EST Prangli Põhikool 13162 3065 3445 2074 1811 2767 2006
26. Rodion Rõbakov EST Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum 13081 2736 2944 1999 1882 3520 2007
27. Aleksas Legačinskas LIT Šiaulių "Sandoros" pagrindinė mokykla 12936 2832 2782 2187 2240 2895 2008
28. Johanna Õun EST Uuemõisa Algkool 12919 3292 3051 2188 1630 2758 2008
29. Viktorija Kovaljova EST Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 12902 2813 2737 2238 2228 2886 2007
30. Anete Briede LAT Smiltenes Trīs pakalnu pamatskola 12897 3023 3009 2381 1721 2763 2007
31. Egle Adams EST Kildu Põhikool 12741 3209 2988 2194 2054 2296 2005
32. Ruti Kirikmäe EST Värska Gümnaasium 12699 2647 2864 2325 2310 2553 2008
33. Toomas Pilt EST Tartu Kesklinna Kool 12677 2686 2852 2028 2160 2951 2007
34. Bruno Jakobson EST C.R.Jakobsoni nimeline Gümnaasium 12630 2687 2736 1949 2306 2952 2008
35. Liispet Kaisel EST Metsküla Algkool 12604 2750 2842 2231 2307 2474 2005
36. Jonas Mockūnas LIT Plungės r. Alsėdžių vidurinė mokykla 12556 2792 2840 1921 1531 3472 2008
37. Ralf Ahi EST Tallinna Reaalkool 12534 2513 2687 2445 2539 2350 2006
38. Jurgis Kuliesius LIT Ryto vidurinė mokykla 12533 2704 2836 2192 2307 2494 2006
39. Armands Ozolins LAT Lizuma vidusskola 12524 3119 2847 1922 1772 2864 2007
40. Edmunds Dārznieks LAT Lizuma vidusskola 12273 2931 2925 2048 1998 2371 2006
41. Kristjan Tervonen EST Haapsalu Gümnaasium 12165 2875 2650 2250 2056 2334 2008
42. Artuurs Locmelis LAT Lizuma vidusskola 12141 2703 2685 2069 2026 2658 2005
43. Ignas Urbonavičius LIT Vilniaus Gabijos gimnazija 12140 2927 2441 2080 2411 2281 2008
44. Ardo Kurg EST Aakre Lasteaed-Algkool 12132 2617 2817 2274 2012 2412 2004
45. Guri-German Lvov EST Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 12130 2675 2714 2253 2128 2360 2006
46. Zane Pērkone LAT Lizuma vidusskola 12057 2551 2565 2177 2366 2398 2003
47. Kerli Kurg EST Aakre Lasteaed-Algkool 12044 2512 3181 2154 1899 2298 2005
48. Sander Aul EST Toila Gümnaasium 12026 2556 2502 2095 2061 2812 2007
49. Rolandas Glotnis LIT Vytauto Didžiojo gimnazija 11932 2439 2498 2213 2454 2328 2006
50. Jaanika Teppan EST Metsküla Algkool 11842 3123 2637 1744 1595 2743 2008
51. Mindaugas Stankevičius LIT Vilniaus Karoliniškių gimnazija 11686 2349 2347 2383 2417 2190 2006
52. Valentas Brasas LIT Plungės r. Alsėdžių vidurinė mokykla 11662 2623 2238 2128 1922 2751 2008
53. Taavi Illi EST Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 11660 2996 2592 1979 1676 2417 2007
54. Kertu Tilga EST Puka Keskkool 11494 2403 2531 2175 2008 2377 2008
55. Anna Krušatina EST Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 11439 2851 2599 2135 1951 1903 2008
56. Violetta Lanman EST Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 11411 2661 2362 2109 2112 2167 2006
57. Anastassia Romanovskaja EST Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 11392 2685 2585 1879 1770 2473 2007
58. Kristaps Ozols LAT Smiltenes Trīs pakalnu pamatskola 11341 2521 2596 1642 1686 2896 2008
59. Martin Voog EST Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 11335 2274 2282 1889 1899 2991 2007
60. Alise Aigare LAT Lizuma vidusskola 11267 2618 2689 1923 1887 2150 2007
61. Artuurs Pajats LAT Lizuma vidusskola 11260 2443 2732 1850 1927 2308 2004
62. Rasmus Kastein EST Emmaste Põhikool 11239 2487 2361 2109 2174 2108 2007
63. Donatas Vaitkevičius LIT Pasvalio Lėvens pagrindinė mokykla 11227 2388 2463 2248 2452 1676 2007
64. Toivo Sikkel EST Suuremõisa Põhikool 11160 2511 2111 2409 2075 2054 2007
65. Georg-Harald Nagel EST Kadrina Keskkool 11123 2537 2610 1792 1442 2742 2008
66. Mihkel Eidast EST Tallinna 21. Kool 11084 2510 2599 1863 1976 2136 2006
67. Erik Tamre EST Tallinna Reaalkool 10999 2421 2276 2030 2057 2215 2005
68. Justas Sturis LIT Pasvalio Lėvens pagrindinė mokykla 10946 2506 2390 1847 2066 2137 2006
69. Toomas Kiis EST Aaspere Põhikool 10898 2274 2234 2090 2143 2157 2005
70. Anneli Gill EST Mustvee Gümnaasium 10803 2169 2174 1840 1944 2676 2007
71. Edgars Vācietis LAT Naukšēnu vidusskola 10802 2603 2128 1937 1758 2376 2008
72. Marija Abromaitytė LIT Žemynos pagrindinė mokykla 10793 2234 2106 2120 2258 2075 2006
73. Taavi Põldsamm EST Koigi Põhikool 10792 2305 2451 1904 1545 2587 2008
74. Laurynas Balevičius LIT Kauno r. Sitkūnų pagrindinė mokykla 10791 2119 2405 2257 1899 2111 2007
75. Madara Viļuma LAT Smiltenes ģimnāzija 10783 2362 2448 2008 1934 2031 2003
76. Teele Talts EST Kärdla Ühisgümnaasium 10779 2659 2324 2114 1253 2429 2008
77. Ivars Roziņš LAT Lizuma vidusskola 10758 2269 2095 2328 2109 1957 2003
78. Elina Torim EST Kildu Põhikool 10721 2564 2672 1847 1596 2042 2007
79. Merilen Laurimäe EST Sadala Põhikool 10704 2432 2110 1984 2094 2084 2006
80. Georg Parts EST Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 10700 2433 2740 1715 1743 2069 2008
81. Helena Saks EST Valtu Põhikool 10661 2365 2682 2034 1802 1778 2008
82. Merit Salme EST Tsirguliina Keskkool 10658 2604 2505 1433 1976 2140 2007
83. Juhan Püvi EST Tsirguliina Keskkool 10655 2244 2372 1611 1613 2815 2007
84. Mihhail Jaskov EST Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum 10650 2442 2412 2040 1885 1871 2008
85. Kauri Piiskoppel EST Tamsalu Gümnaasium 10592 2487 2155 1851 1921 2178 2007
86. Dima Stulba EST Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum 10568 2505 2264 1749 1932 2118 2007
87. Kristo Kaareste EST Haapsalu Gümnaasium 10517 2336 2321 1734 1723 2403 2007
88. Lars Trunin EST Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium 10507 2146 2457 2000 1818 2086 2003
89. Kertu Kirsipuu EST Tori Põhikool 10487 2566 2351 1840 1784 1946 2008
90. Roberts Jakovičs LAT Smiltenes Trīs pakalnu pamatskola 10483 2458 2157 1709 1575 2584 2007
91. Anna-Maria Niska EST Tallinna Laagna Gümnaasium 10467 2147 2319 1507 1785 2709 2007
92. Madis Arumäe EST Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 10456 2089 1964 2100 2236 2067 2003
93. Julius Fagerström EST Tallinna Soome Kool 10437 2112 1936 1883 1965 2541 2007
94. Imre Kirikmäe EST Värska Gümnaasium 10416 2377 2460 1898 1852 1829 2006
95. Anton Popov EST Narva Vanalinna Riigikool 10406 2356 2381 1607 1546 2516 2008
96. Matas Dirginčius LIT Šiaulių Juventos pagrindinė mokykla 10368 2202 2254 2209 2649 1054 2007
97. Karl Anton EST Aaspere Põhikool 10354 2098 2051 1783 1623 2799 2007
98. Ann Lember EST Haapsalu Linna Algkool 10350 2530 2417 2013 1829 1561 2007
99. Johann Kalmet EST Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 10345 2581 2526 1749 1621 1868 2008
100. Allar Esko EST Suuremõisa Põhikool 10341 2217 2369 1869 1814 2072 2007
 

Girls

RnkNameCountryTeamResult 1 2 3 4 5 Year
1. Kadi Liis Saar EST Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 25534 4694 4229 4091 7483 5037 2008
2. Gintarė Vaičaitytė LIT Šakių r. Gelgaudiškio vidurinė mokykla 22446 4696 3950 3528 6182 4090 2008
3. Eveli Adams EST Kildu Tiim 19940 3310 4206 4010 4091 4323 2007
4. Piia Põldsaar EST C.R.Jakobsoni nimeline Gümnaasium 19037 3552 4364 3414 3876 3831 2006
5. Mirjam Põldsaar EST C.R.Jakobsoni nimeline Gümnaasium 18529 3806 3991 3388 3051 4293 2008
6. Elena Martynova LIT Vilniaus licėjus 18435 3318 3240 3613 4329 3935 2008
7. Mari Arumäe EST Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 18420 4161 3817 3249 3425 3768 2005
8. Marje Mölder EST Tallinna 21. Kool 16558 3361 3452 3187 2754 3804 2008
9. Anneli Gill EST Mustvee Gümnaasium 16159 3387 3530 2320 2936 3986 2008
10. Milda Talalaitė LIT Kauno "Saulės" gimnazija 16119 3332 3165 2661 2666 4295 2008
11. Maret Kaska EST Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 15985 3519 3788 2810 2900 2968 2006
12. Kristin Jesse EST Luunja Keskkool 15962 3272 3383 2574 2800 3933 2008
13. Egle Adams EST Kildu Põhikool 15848 3895 3652 2939 2598 2764 2008
14. Mare Oja EST Taimri 15619 3637 3099 2461 2844 3578 2008
15. Ieva Zovaitė LIT Rokiškio r. Kamajų Antano Strazdo gimnazija 15614 3010 3417 2683 2637 3867 2008
16. Helena Eidast EST Tallinna 21. Kool 15530 3082 3129 3327 2523 3469 2008
17. Madara Kalniņa LAT Smiltenes ģimnāzija 15205 3125 3180 2420 2686 3794 2008
18. Helene Abel EST Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 15110 3210 2612 2123 4102 3063 2008
19. Viktoriya Epifanova EST Tamsalu Gümnaasium 15082 3829 3350 2054 2886 2963 2008
20. Zane Pērkone LAT Lizuma vidusskola 14821 3217 3185 2570 2752 3097 2008
21. Greta Tumaitė LIT Rokiškio r. Kamajų Antano Strazdo gimnazija 14780 3083 2959 2368 2678 3692 2008
22. Madara Viļuma LAT Smiltenes ģimnāzija 14559 3207 3575 2558 2536 2683 2007
23. Triin Sauer EST Kärdla Ühisgümnaasium 14509 3114 2858 2656 2987 2894 2006
24. Maret Ney EST Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 14408 2991 3093 2657 2876 2791 2005
25. Laila Pliena LAT Lizuma vidusskola 14168 3035 3208 2189 2596 3140 2007
26. Rahel Rjadnev-Meristo EST Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 14143 3164 2808 2483 2893 2795 2008
27. Liga Vanaga LAT Smiltenes ģimnāzija 14085 3108 3316 2264 2520 2877 2007
28. Vivian Meiusi EST Käina Gümnaasium 13852 2983 2812 2714 2574 2769 2007
29. Hele-Riin Talk EST Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 13537 3010 3472 2021 2349 2685 2007
30. Aleksandra Lozar SLO Osnovna šola Mirana Jarca Črnomelj 13537 2755 2818 2214 3001 2749 2008
31. Helga Kalm EST Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 13425 2624 2720 2935 2641 2505 2003
32. Kairi Tiikmann EST Tamsalu Gümnaasium 13409 2972 2930 2258 2706 2543 2007
33. Liis Jürisoo EST Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 13397 2898 2660 2723 2612 2504 2006
34. Sirli Gatski EST Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 13374 2909 2826 2337 2728 2574 2005
35. Maris Tarning EST Käina Gümnaasium 13345 2610 2346 2851 2547 2991 2006
36. Eli-Eelika Esvald EST Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 13302 2974 2569 2331 2574 2854 2008
37. Anete Briede LAT Smiltenes ģimnāzija 13131 2423 3235 2219 2710 2544 2008
38. Laura Rokaitė LIT Vilniaus Gabijos gimnazija 12903 2878 2864 2551 1872 2738 2007
39. Vilgailė Dagytė LIT Vilniaus licėjus 12891 2894 2406 2387 1894 3310 2007
40. Marit Villemsaar EST Tamsalu Gümnaasium 12699 2742 2819 2071 2264 2803 2007
41. Dagmar Laevameister EST Suuremõisa Põhikool 12643 2736 2770 2000 2716 2421 2008
42. Paula Marit Leiumaa EST Virtsu Põhikool 12599 2896 2703 2245 2271 2484 2008
43. Diāna Cunska LAT Smiltenes ģimnāzija 12584 2560 2683 2220 2544 2577 2006
44. Kristina Volk LIT Vilniaus Vasilijaus Kačialovo gimnazija 12475 2634 3214 1732 1898 2997 2008
45. Katja Stariha SLO Osnovna šola Mirana Jarca Črnomelj 12450 2565 2665 2094 2619 2507 2008
46. Anu Kivirüüt EST Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 12436 2528 2621 2425 2519 2343 2003
47. Liispet Kaisel EST Lihula Gümnaasium 12424 2934 3062 2315 1795 2318 2007
48. Kristi Zirk EST Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 12401 2726 2752 1909 2270 2744 2007
49. Anu Käes EST Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12314 2578 2426 2029 2291 2990 2008
50. Kate Vāciete LAT Aizputes vidusskola 12080 2452 2458 1931 2707 2532 2007
51. Triin Tross EST Käina Gümnaasium 12009 2381 2036 2662 3094 1836 2006
52. Liga Aizupiete LAT Lizuma vidusskola 11929 2275 2428 2427 2453 2346 2003
53. Tuuli Lõhmus EST Miina Härma Gümnaasium 11843 2305 2369 1908 2680 2581 2008
54. Siiri Piirisaar EST Noarootsi Gümnaasium 11662 2414 2427 2329 2154 2338 2004
55. Jekaterina Ohrimenko EST Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum 11551 2647 2682 1771 1816 2635 2008
56. Kerli Kurg EST Puka Keskkool 11438 2596 2797 1987 1965 2093 2008
57. Akvilė Vaičaitytė LIT Šakių r. Gelgaudiškio vidurinė mokykla 11377 2521 2684 1785 1826 2561 2007
58. Kaisa Heero EST Misso Keskkool 11340 2560 2445 1870 1880 2585 2007
59. Janika Keller EST Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 11332 2329 2391 1941 2516 2155 2006
60. Kaisa Rüütel EST Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 11329 2567 2703 1523 2184 2352 2005
61. Marju Pütsepp EST Tamsalu Gümnaasium 11314 2701 2462 1706 1712 2733 2007
62. Liina Leiger EST Noarootsi Gümnaasium 11312 2243 2379 2165 2066 2459 2006
63. Piret Teppan EST Lihula Gümnaasium 11223 2535 2149 1948 2032 2559 2007
64. Merilen Laurimäe EST Sadala Põhikool 11192 2353 2404 2098 2044 2293 2008
65. Terje Tikka EST Suuremõisa Põhikool 11106 2046 1992 2556 2356 2156 2004
66. Justine Ausmane LAT Aizputes vidusskola 10958 2427 2554 1854 1968 2155 2007
67. Mariann Michels EST Lihula Gümnaasium 10948 2501 1678 2125 2444 2200 2007
68. Riin Saar EST Tallinna Reaalkool 10927 2289 2322 2085 1990 2241 2003
69. Ugnė Kazanavičiūtė LIT Klaipėdos Vydūno vidurinė mokykla 10827 2203 2245 1894 1785 2700 2008
70. Anja Fir SLO Osnovna šola Mirana Jarca Črnomelj 10805 2359 2308 2074 1937 2127 2008
71. Martina Auguštin SLO Osnovna šola Mirana Jarca Črnomelj 10778 2649 2332 1976 1889 1932 2008
72. Auksė Brasaitė LIT Plungės r. Alsėdžių vidurinė mokykla 10733 2438 2481 1710 1647 2457 2008
73. Marija Abromaitytė LIT Vilniaus licėjus 10667 2326 2195 2011 2047 2088 2006
74. Elizabete Tribe LAT Rīgas 66. speciālā vidusskola 10578 2448 2419 1715 1999 1997 2007
75. Austėja Dapkevičiūtė LIT Vilniaus licėjus 10570 2378 2278 1876 1964 2074 2007
76. Viltė Balčaitytė LIT Vilniaus Gabijos gimnazija 10551 2177 2031 1910 2058 2375 2006
77. Ramona Cunska LAT Smiltenes ģimnāzija 10491 2163 2246 1844 1883 2355 2006
78. Marija Rinkevičiūtė LIT Šakių r. Gelgaudiškio vidurinė mokykla 10383 2285 2062 1923 1907 2206 2007
79. Viktorija Liulytė LIT Panevėžio Juozo Balčikonio gimnazija 10376 2082 1780 1633 1848 3033 2007
80. Katja Pezdirc SLO Osnovna šola Mirana Jarca Črnomelj 10281 2280 2106 2038 2076 1781 2008
81. Irina Rõbalova EST Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 10255 1936 1737 1820 1841 2921 2007
82. Triinu Manilets EST Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 10245 2273 2143 1647 1980 2202 2007
83. Tatjana Grigorjeva LAT Rīgas 66. speciālā vidusskola 10243 2420 2165 1923 1850 1885 2005
84. Kristina Malinauskaitė LIT Panevėžio Juozo Balčikonio gimnazija 10217 2287 1940 1766 1804 2420 2007
85. Liis Uustal EST Olustvere Põhikool 10207 2149 1876 1792 1867 2523 2007
86. Laura Vāvere LAT Rīgas 3.vidusskola 10100 1844 1945 2025 2105 2181 2008
87. Siiri Saaver EST Kadrina Keskkool 10073 1848 1781 2005 2651 1788 2006
88. Liva Freidenfelde LAT Rīgas 3.vidusskola 9995 2189 1795 1854 2086 2071 2007
89. Guntra Pakule LAT Smiltenes ģimnāzija 9991 2038 2190 1910 1798 2055 2008
90. Kristina Bakutytė LIT Vilniaus Gabijos gimnazija 9957 2280 2272 1775 1560 2070 2007
91. Edita Zacharovaitė LIT Utenos Adolfo Šapokos gimnazija 9937 2519 2453 1407 1352 2206 2008
92. Evija Strazdiņa LAT Aizputes vidusskola 9861 2423 2011 1784 1601 2042 2007
93. Anni Kingsepp EST Käina Gümnaasium 9815 2263 2113 1226 1424 2789 2007
94. Leila Lille EST Noarootsi Gümnaasium 9802 2095 1878 1950 2000 1879 2006
95. Gerda Tomson EST Kildu Põhikool 9787 2079 2500 1736 1755 1717 2008
96. Käti Mägi EST Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 9765 1706 2018 1765 1917 2359 2008
97. Lina Matiukaitė LIT Rokiškio r. Kamajų Antano Strazdo gimnazija 9748 1880 2238 1555 1530 2545 2008
98. Diana Bukanova EST Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum 9737 1766 2393 1536 1415 2627 2008
99. Katya Tolkachova EST Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum 9732 2228 2382 1675 1632 1815 2008
100. Marija Skaburskaitė LIT Radviliškio Vaižganto gimnazija 9650 2063 1990 1681 1687 2229 2007
 

Boys

RnkNameCountryTeamResult 1 2 3 4 5 Year
1. Vahur Vallistu ESTTallinna Reaalkool25013 4261 5712 4472 5498 5070 2006
2. Martin Padar ESTTallinna Prantsuse Lütseum23999 4810 4063 3968 5806 5352 2008
3. Erki Adams ESTKildu Tiim22125 4480 4150 4074 4680 4741 2005
4. Tarmo Pilt ESTTaimri21818 3803 3713 2916 6771 4615 2008
5. Tõnis Villmäe ESTKäina Gümnaasium21594 3718 3764 3863 5904 4345 2008
6. Lauri Piirisaar ESTPrangli Tiim 21263 4264 4303 3729 4286 4681 2008
7. Andreas Abel ESTTallinna Prantsuse Lütseum20924 3570 4375 4594 4280 4105 2007
8. Imre Purret ESTTaimri20796 3518 3403 3047 5974 4854 2008
9. Mart Kiis ESTHaljala Gümnaasium 20544 4555 4275 3452 4038 4224 2008
10. Dan Lõhmus ESTTallinna Prantsuse Lütseum19952 4117 3792 3058 4306 4679 2008
11. Ernestas Blaževič LITVilniaus Gabijos gimnazija 19945 3881 3807 2847 5212 4198 2008
12. Mindaugas Stankevičius LITVilniaus Karoliniškių gimnazija19944 4172 2777 3337 4940 4718 2008
13. Mart Meos ESTC.R.Jakobsoni nimeline Gümnaasium19731 3509 3325 2768 4507 5622 2008
14. Andis Ogorodovs LAT Lizuma vidusskola 18934 3321 3684 3229 4606 4094 2006
15. Sten Pihor ESTTallinna Prantsuse Lütseum18721 3595 3058 3171 5123 3774 2008
16. Kristjan Raudsepp ESTTallinna Prantsuse Lütseum18691 4004 3610 2967 3706 4404 2008
17. Riivo Viliberg ESTPrangli Põhikool18451 3857 4069 3463 3846 3216 2006
18. Aivars Ozolins LATLizuma vidusskola18319 3922 3541 3546 3162 4148 2008
19. Raivis Ogorodovs LATLizuma vidusskola18247 3632 3918 3326 3762 3609 2004
20. Toomas Kiis ESTHaljala Gümnaasium 17985 3374 3627 3302 4010 3672 2008
21. Mihkel Gill ESTMustvee Gümnaasium 17942 3071 3207 2904 4907 3853 2008
22. Kalju Kratovitš ESTTallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 17694 3149 3951 2965 4091 3538 2006
23. Tomas Jurčenko LITKalvarijos gimnazija17378 3772 3008 2738 3315 4545 2008
24. Gintautas Vasauskas LITŠiaulių r. Naisių pagrindinė mokykla16894 3722 3209 2653 3447 3863 2008
25. Kaur Aare Saar ESTTallinna Inglise Kolledž 16598 3140 3371 3524 3153 3410 2008
26. Reinis Rešetins LATSmiltenes ģimnāzija16378 3253 3339 2608 3761 3417 2008
27. Martynas Budriūnas LITKlaipėdos Vydūno vidurinė mokykla16103 3750 3174 2847 2755 3577 2008
28. Marius Siigur ESTC.R.Jakobsoni nimeline Gümnaasium15978 2545 2918 2401 4052 4062 2008
29. Ain Salula ESTGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium15838 3133 3083 2769 3325 3528 2008
30. Armands Sebris LATLizuma vidusskola 15676 3376 3367 2980 3253 2700 2007
31. Ken Rohelaan ESTTallinna Inglise Kolledž15277 3040 2985 2625 3600 3027 2006
32. Povilas Makackas LITMarijampolės Jono Totoraičio vidurinė mokykla15139 2956 3021 2439 2947 3776 2008
33. Rasmus Armas ESTTallinna Prantsuse Lütseum14989 3442 2967 2699 2923 2958 2008
34. Robert Oppar ESTTaimri14897 2955 2828 2409 2817 3888 2008
35. Mario Sternhof ESTKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium14897 2991 3073 2311 3512 3010 2005
36. Kaspar Kurve ESTTallinna Prantsuse Lütseum14894 3242 2969 2595 3220 2868 2003
37. Aurimas Zubrickas LITKalvarijos gimnazija14810 2862 2995 2411 2741 3801 2008
38. Robertas Stankevič LITVilniaus Naujininkų vidurinė mokykla14765 2389 3087 2351 3480 3458 2006
39. Nauris Ogorodovs LATLizuma vidusskola14621 2927 3666 2463 2629 2936 2007
40. Tommi Ründal ESTRapla Ühisgümnaasium 14585 2894 2487 2788 3028 3388 2008
41. Andres Tiko ESTTallinna Reaalkool14430 3293 2779 2656 2994 2708 2003
42. Ervin Järvlepp ESTTallinna Prantsuse Lütseum14250 3621 3112 2267 1793 3457 2008
43. Kuldar Klaasberg ESTPrangli Tiim 14185 3242 3698 2330 2042 2873 2008
44. Lars Trunin ESTKadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium13888 2819 2912 2573 2708 2876 2005
45. Tõnu Sägi ESTViljandimaa13752 3087 2918 2129 2998 2620 2006
46. Taavi Umal ESTKildu Tiim13483 2735 2423 2794 2833 2698 2006
47. Roberts Jakovičs LATSmiltenes ģimnāzija 13425 2632 2605 2345 2387 3456 2008
48. Janis Gjacs LATLizuma vidusskola13365 2483 2336 2974 3073 2499 2003
49. Ardo Kurg ESTPuka Keskkool13343 3169 3026 2471 2261 2416 2008
50. Ivars Roziņš LATLizuma vidusskola13119 2116 2412 2670 2662 3259 2008
51. Kaarel Vaidla ESTTallinna Prantsuse Lütseum13029 2740 2657 2455 2646 2531 2004
52. Arno Paul ESTTallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 13014 2802 2589 2080 1932 3611 2006
53. Marius Sarana LITRokiškio r. Kamajų Antano Strazdo gimnazija12914 2488 2455 2190 2247 3534 2008
54. Toomas Pilt ESTTartu Kesklinna Kool 12910 2329 2915 2378 2257 3031 2008
55. Gert Kulla ESTC.R.Jakobsoni nimeline Gümnaasium12904 2809 2525 2200 2270 3100 2008
56. Kristjan Käär ESTOlustvere Põhikool 12774 2869 2686 2010 2858 2351 2006
57. Sander Aul ESTToila Gümnaasium 12508 2445 2716 2193 2274 2880 2008
58. Gert Kuuskmäe ESTGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium12475 2694 2645 2059 2069 3008 2008
59. Edgaras Kucharevas LITŽemynos gimnazija12468 2143 2501 2520 2747 2557 2005
60. Silver Tang ESTTallinna Tehnikagümnaasium12221 2591 2911 1875 2055 2789 2007
61. Jaanus Ratas ESTKullamaa Keskkool12182 2489 2373 2200 2631 2489 2008
62. Jurgis Kuliešius LITŽirmūnų gimnazija 12173 2719 2664 1955 2240 2595 2007
63. Raitis Osis LATLizuma vidusskola12143 2259 2206 2429 2799 2450 2003
64. Aleksandr Volodin ESTKohtla-Järve Slaavi Gümnaasium12133 2412 2543 1930 2107 3141 2007
65. Viktor Nikonov ESTTallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 12081 2884 2204 2104 2639 2250 2004
66. Rauno Pukk ESTKasari Põhikool 12004 2857 2633 2314 1917 2283 2007
67. Kristjan Keero ESTTamsalu Gümnaasium 11902 2292 2397 2376 2385 2452 2008
68. Ivo Suur ESTTsirguliina Keskkool11771 2881 2471 1741 1866 2812 2007
69. Madis Raud ESTC.R.Jakobsoni nimeline Gümnaasium11755 2248 2396 2097 2618 2396 2005
70. German Leonov ESTTallinna Inglise Kolledž11727 2399 2327 2151 2333 2517 2007
71. Sten Kasela ESTKilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium11707 2484 2711 1743 1770 2999 2008
72. Martin Küüsmaa ESTTallinna Prantsuse Lütseum11628 2312 2232 2288 2422 2374 2004
73. Dominykas Jucius LITVilniaus Gabijos gimnazija11392 2638 2617 1711 2228 2198 2007
74. Edgar Tarelkin ESTMustvee Gümnaasium 11384 2082 2345 2102 2444 2411 2008
75. Dominykas Gustas LITVilniaus licėjus11297 2487 2192 1745 1797 3076 2007
76. Toivo Sikkel ESTSuuremõisa Põhikool 11193 2139 2275 2253 2342 2184 2008
77. Kaspars Segliņš LATRīgas 66. speciālā vidusskola11151 2495 2251 1847 1794 2764 2005
78. Mārtiņš Veģeris LATSmiltenes ģimnāzija 11127 2224 2284 2171 2429 2019 2008
79. Laurynas Brazauskas LITŽemynos gimnazija11069 1977 2281 1884 2400 2527 2005
80. Tiit Simonlatser ESTTamsalu Gümnaasium11033 2196 2499 1646 1827 2865 2007
81. Marek Kartau ESTKilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 11030 2215 2164 1940 2070 2641 2007
82. Allar Esko ESTSuuremõisa Põhikool 11024 2069 2313 2027 1963 2652 2008
83. Arnis Ozoliņš LATValkas ģimnāzija10973 2430 2380 2026 1950 2187 2007
84. Kristjan Mölder ESTTallinna Muusikakeskkool 10874 2325 2147 2207 1691 2504 2008
85. Imre Kirikmäe ESTVärska Gümnaasium 10810 1922 2295 2017 1969 2607 2008
86. Priit Laht ESTTallinna Prantsuse Lütseum10800 1917 2019 2364 1849 2651 2008
87. Deividas Lenkus LITKauno r. Karmėlavos Balio Buračo vidurinė mokykla10754 2527 2119 1839 1752 2517 2008
88. Matjaž Weiss SLOOsnovna šola Mirana Jarca Črnomelj 10723 2341 1937 1873 2121 2451 2007
89. Timmu Ründal ESTRapla Ühisgümnaasium10699 2312 1879 1842 2383 2283 2007
90. Martti Soomann ESTKilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium10661 2628 2959 1625 1492 1957 2007
91. Tiit Kristop Vähi ESTTallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 10624 1920 2056 2142 2600 1906 2008
92. Rokas Malikas LITVilniaus Karoliniškių gimnazija 10610 2478 2395 1798 1786 2153 2007
93. Remo Surri ESTTsirguliina Keskkool 10569 2532 2393 1552 1554 2538 2007
94. Christo Saega ESTTsirguliina Keskkool 10541 2560 2155 1691 1574 2561 2007
95. Aurimas Juodka LITUtenos Adolfo Šapokos gimnazija10499 2341 2193 2179 2097 1689 2008
96. Laurynas Tumonis LITKupiškio Lauryno Stuokos-Gucevičiaus gimnazija10472 2389 2260 1369 1763 2691 2007
97. Tauno Tammik ESTRapla Ühisgümnaasium 10418 2296 1840 1993 1926 2363 2007
98. Blaž Beličič SLOOsnovna šola Mirana Jarca Črnomelj 10399 2153 2070 1808 1965 2403 2007
99. Karl Valk ESTTallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 10389 2152 2581 1821 1948 1887 2008
100. Kaur Kuuskmäe ESTGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium10380 2082 1834 2028 2156 2280 2008
 

Women

RnkNameCountryTeamResult 1 2 3 4 5 Year
1. Eveli Adams ESTKildu Tiim20899 3508 3516 3669 5813 4393 2008
2. Birutė Narijauskaitė LITKauno Levo Karsavino pagrindinė mokykla18813 3252 3257 3144 5010 4150 2008
3. Ene Adams ESTKildu Tiim17758 3813 3496 3156 3225 4068 2008
4. Ivi Luht ESTSaverna Põhikool16820 3184 3019 2808 3970 3839 2008
5. Aet Sõmer ESTSuuremõisa Põhikool16737 3456 3353 3110 2734 4084 2008
6. Liga Vanaga LATSmiltenes ģimnāzija16360 3506 3283 2640 2878 4053 2008
7. Mailis Mölder ESTTallinn16299 3101 3563 3166 2989 3480 2007
8. Tiina Torim ESTKildu Tiim16062 3632 3509 2596 2818 3507 2008
9. Kirsti Kasemets ESTTartumaa15261 3105 3190 2541 2776 3649 2005
10. Nina Blaževič LITVilniaus Gabijos gimnazija14614 2504 2482 2478 3688 3462 2008
11. Merle Kopli ESTHimmaste Algkool14048 2837 2783 2261 2756 3411 2008
12. Marje Orav ESTVana-Vigala Põhikool13925 2538 2407 2308 3645 3027 2008
13. Maris Eidast EST329. Tuba13836 2640 2632 2874 2893 2797 2004
14. Pille Kaisel ESTMetsküla Algkool13773 2661 2804 2722 2575 3011 2007
15. Natalja Suvorova ESTTallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium13441 2536 2633 2136 2856 3280 2008
16. Siivi Jõgi ESTVirtsu Põhikool12972 2640 2590 2255 2479 3008 2008
17. Elle Klooster ESTTallinna Tehnikagümnaasium12972 2263 2654 2554 2691 2810 2007
18. Nuša Rigler SLOOsnovna šola Škofljica12662 2192 2072 1854 3722 2822 2008
19. Anita Kozlovska LATValkas ģimnāzija12580 2558 2729 2045 2217 3031 2008
20. Riin Saar ESTR11812537 2623 2416 2422 2213 2863 2008
21. Merike Tamm ESTSaverna Põhikool12257 2064 2298 2048 2859 2988 2008
22. Ingrida Insodienė LITKauno Levo Karsavino pagrindinė mokykla12077 2544 2688 1958 2286 2601 2008
23. Kaisa Rüütel ESTKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium11900 2568 3045 1807 2047 2433 2007
24. Siiri Piirisaar ESTPrangli Tiim11675 2269 2124 2089 2276 2917 2008
25. Sirje Sinitskaja ESTUuemõisa Algkool11422 1968 2266 2124 2442 2622 2008
26. Diāna Dambe LATLizuma vidusskola11236 2338 2155 1933 2121 2689 2007
27. Kersti Kirikmäe ESTPõlvamaa11143 1996 2129 2283 2530 2205 2006
28. Piret Palmiste ESTMuu asutus11069 2379 2262 1971 2577 1880 2005
29. Kersti Reinapu ESTKildu Põhikool10972 2087 2140 2369 2124 2252 2008
30. Hele Luht ESTKrootuse Põhikool10755 2471 2442 1920 2109 1813 2008
31. Terje Oun ESTLäänemaa10686 2683 2107 1567 1709 2620 2007
32. Jovita Vaivadaitė LITVilniaus Filaretų pradinė mokykla10676 1857 2229 1889 1948 2753 2008
33. Anne Põldsaar ESTViljandi Valuoja Põhikool10588 1918 1728 1842 2296 2804 2007
34. Mari Onton ESTKadrina Keskkool10565 1819 1898 2038 2667 2143 2006
35. Maime Linholm ESTPrangli Tiim10525 2144 2459 1683 1896 2343 2008
36. Jane Veiper ESTVasta Põhikool10445 2079 2269 2050 1798 2249 2008
37. Maria Savina ESTTamsalu Gümnaasium10439 1999 2262 1921 1837 2420 2007
38. Piret Rõigas ESTPärnu-Jaagupi Gümnaasium10388 2207 2185 1581 2240 2175 2008
39. Maire Tamm ESTTamsalu Gümnaasium10357 1989 1645 1910 1893 2920 2007
40. Kristel Tamm ESTKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium9858 1816 1846 1874 1676 2646 2005
41. Vilija Skystimaitė LITKauno Levo Karsavino pagrindinė mokykla9854 1479 2178 1955 2073 2169 2008
42. Reet Juurikas ESTKilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium9834 1979 2050 1892 1849 2064 2008
43. Merje Morozova ESTVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium9827 1839 2103 1643 1849 2393 2008
44. Kadri Hiob ESTTallinna Rahumäe Põhikool9583 2103 1919 2001 1707 1853 2008
45. Kea Roosileht ESTViljandi Valuoja Põhikool9476 2048 1696 1518 1927 2287 2007
46. Ludmila Gerasimova LATRīgas 72.vidusskola9321 1492 1746 1935 2010 2138 2008
47. Rasa Dailidytė LITŠiaulių Juliaus Janonio gimnazija9317 1767 2025 1686 1425 2414 2008
48. Elsa Kivaste ESTMetsapoole Põhikool8998 1604 1696 1830 1727 2141 2008
49. Jolita Stankevičienė LITKauno Salomėjos Nėries vidurinė mokykla8979 1887 1529 1398 1829 2336 2007
50. Rasa Grabliauskienė LITKauno Panemunės pradinė mokykla8912 1764 1898 1456 1366 2428 2008
51. Inge Kuusemaa ESTAhula Algkool8907 1337 1606 1832 2226 1906 2008
52. Anneli Morgenson ESTTapa Vene Gümnaasium8858 1546 1583 1854 2051 1824 2007
53. Inga Riekstina LATRīga8836 1858 1732 1789 1796 1661 2003
54. Rita Zarauskaitė LITRadviliškio r. Šeduvos gimnazija8777 1697 1184 1449 1846 2601 2007
55. Irena Makackiene LITMarijampolės pradinė mokykla "Smalsutis'8619 1417 1773 1451 1887 2091 2008
56. Larissa Zvezdina ESTTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8516 1716 1351 1312 1909 2228 2007
57. Jelena Turaikevitch ESTNarva Paju Kool8456 1710 1725 1370 1873 1778 2007
58. Marika Veiko ESTPõlva Keskkool8444 1484 1705 1712 1666 1877 2008
59. Piret Pärkson ESTElva Gümnaasium8437 1917 1651 1235 1451 2183 2007
60. Triin Nöör ESTUuemõisa Algkool8270 1637 1644 1597 1494 1898 2008
61. Maarika Nael EST?8258 1885 1515 1500 1653 1705 2007
62. Valerija Demenienė LITPasvalio Lėvens pagrindinė mokykla8198 1264 1818 1509 1232 2375 2008
63. Lii Kirpu ESTHaapsalu Linna Algkool8162 1666 1674 1849 1407 1566 2008
64. Diana Jerjomenko ESTTartu Ülikool8136 1369 1460 1662 1953 1692 2008
65. Daily Tensing ESTPõlva Keskkool7982 1799 1282 1717 1580 1604 2007
66. Jaanika Alliksoo ESTRoosna-Alliku Põhikool7912 1661 1704 1545 1449 1553 2008
67. Rūta Sodienė LITPlungės Senamiesčio vidurinė mokykla7910 1827 1409 1676 1623 1375 2006
68. Vita Vīgante LATRendas pamatskola7853 1174 1446 1552 1599 2082 2008
69. Barbara Berki SLOGimnazija Franca Miklošiča Ljutomer7849 1431 1272 1551 1651 1944 2007
70. Zita Šestilienė LITVilkaviškio pagrindinė mokykla7662 1273 1248 1459 1832 1850 2008
71. Gita Dulevičienė LITPasvalio Lėvens pagrindinė mokykla7581 1554 1153 1426 1884 1564 2007
72. Eve Rink ESTViljandi Maagümnaasium7369 1477 1646 1165 1416 1665 2006
73. Marje Brauer ESTTääksi Põhikool7326 1243 1244 1464 1595 1780 2006
74. Zhanna Arganova ESTKohtla-Järve Kesklinna Gümnaasium7282 1252 1434 1665 1336 1595 2008
75. Jolanta Lašienė LITRokiškio r. Kamajų Antano Strazdo gimnazija7142 1343 1332 1515 1314 1638 2008
 

Men

RnkNameCountryTeamResult 1 2 3 4 5 Year
1. Erki Adams ESTKildu Tiim25825 5007 4024 3951 7304 5539 2008
2. Raivis Ogorodovs LATLizuma vidusskola22198 3842 4359 3928 4919 5150 2006
3. Andres Tiko ESTR11821440 4204 3528 3660 5364 4684 2008
4. Margus Sõmer ESTSuuremõisa Põhikool18244 3446 3986 2781 3749 4282 2006
5. Riivo Viliberg ESTPrangli Tiim18188 3927 3739 3179 3347 3996 2008
6. Aurimas Laužadis LITRokiškio r. Obelių gimnazija17717 3631 3292 2815 4043 3936 2008
7. Robertas Stankevič LITVilniaus Naujininkų vidurinė mokykla16820 2933 3543 2592 2965 4787 2007
8. Janis Gjacs LATLizuma vidusskola16672 2946 2749 3245 4345 3387 2006
9. Olavi Jaggo ESTTallinn16154 2973 3172 3180 3497 3332 2006
10. Toomas Talviste ESTPärnumaa15983 2963 2748 2545 3525 4202 2008
11. Jürgen Innos ESTTartumaa15779 3184 3194 3011 3087 3303 2004
12. Airet Kapp ESTLääne-Virumaa14898 3192 3230 2613 3315 2548 2007
13. Mario Sternhof ESTKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium14692 2931 3027 2424 3426 2884 2007
14. Taavi Umal ESTKildu Tiim14351 2923 2451 2589 3386 3002 2008
15. Raitis Osis LATLizuma vidusskola13178 2709 2418 2468 2692 2891 2008
16. Väino Kundla ESTRaplamaa13111 2553 2286 2709 2719 2844 2008
17. Kalev Põldsaar ESTViljandi12358 2316 2448 2067 2573 2954 2008
18. Arvydas Uldinskas LITRokiškio r. Kamajų Antano Strazdo gimnazija11707 1746 2235 2163 2531 3032 2008
19. Kaspars Segliņš LATRīgas 66. speciālā vidusskola11456 2449 2585 1749 1691 2982 2006
20. Aleksei Lepkin ESTTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum11063 2060 1927 1838 2043 3195 2007
21. Saulius Stonkus LITKretingos r. Rūdaičių pagrindinė mokykla9972 1880 2024 1981 1629 2458 2008
22. Andrej Juranec LITVilniaus Sofijos Kovalevskajos vidurinė mokykla9727 2098 1630 1511 1390 3098 2007
23. Matjaž Weiss SLOSrednja šola Črnomelj9707 1815 1906 1999 1855 2132 2008
24. Valdemaras Vainauskas LITKauno Jono Jablonskio gimnazija8900 1525 1729 1953 1962 1731 2008
25. Andre Kaldamäe ESTR1188752 2358 1979 1277 1223 1915 2008