LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA FINAALVÕISTLUSTE 2007 TULEMUSED

KOOLIEELIK+ SIRGUJAD
Koht Nimi Kool/tiim Klass Tulem 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
1. Georg-Harald Nagel Aaspere Põhikool 3. klass 11568 2220 2180 2036 2655 2477
2. Marek Puieräst Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 9394 2081 1770 1727 2276 1540
3. Keiti Kleitz Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.a klass 5669 1420 1100 1073 1317 759
4. Hanna Hunt Rakvere Linna Algkool 3. klass 4996 930 828 1001 1494 743
5. Rebeka Rambi Vasta Põhikool 3. klass 4909 955 0 985 2193 776
6. Denis Zemski Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.a klass 4864 1028 815 886 1494 641
7. Kristina Pešehodko Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.b klass 4710 1081 698 838 1418 675
8. Elisabeth Orgmets Haljala Gümnaasium 3. klass 4509 1154 948 1039 1009 359
9. Ceilis Keermann Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.a klass 4419 1323 834 796 969 497
10. Mark Kolkotin Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.b klass 4167 863 747 747 1278 532
11. Oliver Kikkas Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.b klass 3445 997 662 557 695 534
12. Marten Must Haljala Gümnaasium 1. klass 3224 735 459 509 1206 315
13. Kristel Leevand Haljala Gümnaasium Koolieelik 1768 398 337 285 568 180

OSKAJAD
Koht Nimi Kool/tiim Klass Tulem 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
1. Mart Kiis Aaspere Põhikool 6. klass 16907 3146 3638 3077 3402 3644
2. Kauri Piiskoppel Tamsalu Gümnaasium 5.a klass 10592 2487 2155 1851 1921 2178
3. Taavi Orro Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 6.b klass 9979 2138 2220 1718 1932 1971
4. Karl Anton Aaspere Põhikool 4. klass 9538 1757 2029 1519 1622 2611
5. Kristjan Kaldmaa Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 9416 1832 1865 1570 1806 2343
6. Risto Põlluste Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.a klass 9353 2248 2129 1710 960 2306
7. Tairi Ehlvest Aaspere Põhikool 6. klass 7983 2017 1992 1649 1309 1016
8. Egert Välimets Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 7742 1731 1255 1493 1774 1489
9. Mariliis Leevand Haljala Gümnaasium 5. klass 7530 1808 1644 1435 1380 1263
10. Raim Maurer Aaspere Põhikool 6. klass 7361 1729 1630 1275 1436 1291
11. Leanika Vetka Kadrina Keskkool 4.a klass 5877 1362 1058 1314 1160 983

NAISED (alates 7.klassist)
Koht Nimi Kool/tiim Klass Tulem 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
1. Kairi Tiikmann Tamsalu Gümnaasium 12. klass 13080 2807 2817 2116 2670 2670
2. Viktoria Jepifanova Tamsalu Gümnaasium 11. klass 12252 2655 3106 1921 2190 2380
3. Marit Villemsaar Tamsalu Gümnaasium 11. klass 11832 2642 2501 1881 2052 2756
4. Marju Pütsepp Tamsalu Gümnaasium 12. klass 10181 1929 2028 1565 1537 3122
5. Siiri Saaver Kadrina Keskkool 10.a klass 10067 2103 1986 1790 2003 2185
6. Birgit Rae Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 8615 1842 1283 1581 1883 2026
7. Karmen Meisalu Tamsalu Gümnaasium 11. klass 7836 1895 1264 1124 1792 1761
8. Aljona Stadnik Tamsalu Gümnaasium 12. klass 7716 1486 1181 1440 1792 1817
9. Grete Nagel Aaspere Põhikool 7. klass 6934 1527 1258 1175 1224 1750
10. Ede Hirtentreu Tamsalu Gümnaasium 11. klass 6527 1734 1234 1008 1236 1315

MEHED (alates 7.klassist)
Koht Nimi Kool/tiim Klass Tulem 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
1. Toomas Kiis Aaspere Põhikool 8. klass 15387 2827 3418 2895 3205 3042
2. Airet Kapp Olen kodune Täiskasvanu 14898 3192 3230 2613 3315 2548
3. Tiit Simonlatser Tamsalu Gümnaasium 12. klass 11033 2196 2499 1646 1827 2865
4. Tõnis Kiis Rakvere Gümnaasium 11. klass 9607 2093 1702 2060 1662 2090
5. Siim Liis Kadrina Keskkool 9.b klass 8640 1891 1303 1779 2139 1528
6. Einar Liibur Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 8296 1904 1246 1365 1128 2653
7. Andres Tukia Tamsalu Gümnaasium 12. klass 8019 1732 1359 1565 1585 1778
8. Ergo Eesmaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 11. klass 7832 1985 1493 1030 1177 2147

ÕPETAJAD
Koht Nimi Kool/tiim Klass Tulem 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
1. Maria Savina Vasta Põhikool Õpetaja 10439 1999 2262 1921 1837 2420
2. Maire Tamm Tamsalu Gümnaasium Õpetaja 10357 1989 1645 1910 1893 2920
3. Mari Onton Kadrina Keskkool Õpetaja 10197 2041 1994 1720 2389 2053
4. Jane Veiper Vasta Põhikool Õpetaja 9356 1911 1824 1619 1636 2366
5. Anneli Morgenson Tapa Vene Gümnaasium Õpetaja 8858 1546 1583 1854 2051 1824
6. Merje Morozova Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium Õpetaja 8785 1955 1583 1520 1436 2291
7. Maarika Nael Aaspere Põhikool Õpetaja 8258 1885 1515 1500 1653 1705
8. Ulvi Eenmaa Aaspere Põhikool Õpetaja 6838 1903 1089 828 1096 1922
9. õnnela Lembke Haljala Gümnaasium Õpetaja 6748 1394 1132 1169 1154 1899
10. Imbi Leevand Haljala Gümnaasium Õpetaja 6118 1473 1223 1049 932 1441