LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA MIKSIKESE PRANGLIMINE 2009 1. JA 2. ETAPI KOKKUVÕTE

SIRGUJAD (1. - 3. KLASS)
KohtKasutajanimiKool/tiimKlassSumma1.2.
1. ingmar7 Haljala Gümnaasium 2. klass 11621 6505 5116
2. kristelleevand Haljala Gümnaasium 2. klass 10871 5689 5182
3. REMMEL Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 9008 3519 5489
4. rattlii Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 8477 4611 3866
5. evelinikolga Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 8380 3933 4447
6. martenmust Haljala Gümnaasium 3. klass 8223 2485 5738
7. hallik2 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.b klass 8142 3501 4641
8. Arvan Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 7992 4418 3574
9. Bachmann Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 7262 3441 3821
10. trevorkeskkula Haljala Gümnaasium 3. klass 7138 3470 3668
11. liblekas Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.b klass 6864 2861 4003
12. kimlaanvee Haljala Gümnaasium 3. klass 6860 3014 3846
13. reinlo Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 6769 2491 4278
14. Jegor99 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 3.b klass 6752 3151 3601
15. teelekaldaru Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3. klass 6497 3303 3194
16. hendrikpeek Vasta Põhikool 3. klass 6372 3397 2975
17. VAINOS Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 6163 3020 3143
18. randellille Haljala Gümnaasium 3. klass 6134 3310 2824
19. MARIANAROHT Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 6110 2909 3201
20. lillema Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 5989 2228 3761
21. KAIVIP Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 5980 2858 3122
22. randoti Jäneda Põhikool 3. klass 5668 2301 3367
23. janalferov Uhtna Põhikool 2. klass 5598 2613 2985
24. kauri1999 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3. klass 5576 3204 2372
25. stenkuber123 Rakvere Põhikool 3. klass 5567 2608 2959
26. martinPa Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 5547 2397 3150
27. KevinJ Kadrina Keskkool 3.b klass 5523 3117 2406
28. kydy Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 5419 3204 2215
29. kristjanL Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 5391 2546 2845
30. juliakutson Uhtna Põhikool 3. klass 5275 2398 2877
31. gertevert Uhtna Põhikool 2. klass 5271 3127 2144
32. sandrasalome Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.b klass 5175 2590 2585
33. sirtsud Uhtna Põhikool 3. klass 4988 2503 2485
34. karl35 Rakvere Põhikool 3. klass 4960 2137 2823
35. sten2002 Rakvere Põhikool 3. klass 4931 1708 3223
36. erkosten Vasta Põhikool 3. klass 4908 2092 2816
37. AnnaElisabeth Kadrina Keskkool 2.a klass 4761 1988 2773
38. nurkmardo Rakvere Linna Algkool 3. klass 4653 2308 2345
39. liinahanna Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 4648 2163 2485
40. SilverE Vohnja Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 4645 2011 2634
41. liivaste Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 4604 2139 2465
42. hallik1 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.b klass 4579 2046 2533
43. JannoJ Kadrina Keskkool 3.b klass 4578 2417 2161
44. alexsaask Haljala Gümnaasium 2. klass 4549 2134 2415
45. ragneL Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 4526 2226 2300
46. martinoj Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.b klass 4513 2074 2439
47. matikesma Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.b klass 4506 1981 2525
48. mattiaskivisto Haljala Gümnaasium 2. klass 4463 2131 2332
49. maianne Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 4378 1804 2574
50. janerik Vasta Põhikool 2. klass 4334 2254 2080