LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA MIKSIKESE PRANGLIMINE 2009 KOKKUVÕTE 1. - 3. ETAPIST

NEIUD JA NAISED (alates 7. klassist)
Koht Nimi Kool/tiim Klass Summa 1. 2. 3.
1. Maria Savina Tamsalu Gümnaasium Õpetaja 13619 7084 6535 6335
2. Merje Morozova Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium Õpetaja 13495 5777 5877 7618
3. Jane Veiper-Rambi Vasta Põhikool Õpetaja 13037 5723 5453 7314
4. Mari Onton Kadrina Keskkool Õpetaja 12824 5838 5444 6986
5. Siiri Saaver Kadrina Keskkool 12.a klass 11964 5751 5483 6213
6. Kadi Paju Tamsalu Gümnaasium 9.b klass 11894 5703 6069 5825
7. Maire Tamm Tamsalu Gümnaasium Õpetaja 11872 5239 5612 6260
8. Anna-maria Himma Tamsalu Gümnaasium 9.b klass 11463 5472 4780 5991
9. Ülle Oru Jäneda Põhikool Õpetaja 10732 4349 4641 6091
10. Kaidi Piiskoppel Tamsalu Gümnaasium 9.b klass 10696 4333 5092 5604
11. Heidi Johanson Vasta Põhikool Õpetaja 10611 3727 4797 5814
12. Kelly Griffel Tamsalu Gümnaasium 9.b klass 10389 5029 4367 5360
13. Aivi Raja Kadrina Keskkool 11.a klass 10068 5341 3815 4727
14. Eevi Laidinen Vasta Põhikool Õpetaja 10046 4749 3964 5297
15. Anneli Morgenson Tapa Vene Gümnaasium Õpetaja 10028 4604 0 5424
16. Merilin Reisenbuk Tamsalu Gümnaasium 9.b klass 9909 3708 4765 5144
17. Karet Eesmäe Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8.b klass 9857 3742 4512 5345
18. Viive Kiis Haljala Gümnaasium Õpetaja 9843 4381 4354 5462
19. Lea Tõnnison Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 9833 4235 4483 5350
20. Kertu Miljaste Kadrina Keskkool 12.a klass 9719 4297 3550 5422
21. Siret Kristel Tamsalu Gümnaasium 9.a klass 9306 4006 4665 4641
22. Siret Villmann Tamsalu Gümnaasium 12. klass 9158 0 4352 4806
23. Mariliis Leevand Haljala Gümnaasium 7. klass 9121 3391 4071 5050
24. Katja Timoškova Tamsalu Gümnaasium 9.b klass 9034 3061 3956 5078
25. Mare Viks Tamsalu Gümnaasium Õpetaja 8983 0 4531 4452
26. Maris Maripu Haljala Gümnaasium Õpetaja 8926 3839 3899 5027
27. ирина пиксар Tapa Vene Gümnaasium Õpetaja 8660 2996 4299 4361
28. Kati Matto Haljala Gümnaasium 9.b klass 8631 4397 4156 4234
29. Eva Kaarin Viise Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 8526 3832 3638 4694
30. Heike Pohla Haljala Gümnaasium 8.b klass 8519 3315 3941 4578
31. Laura Jamsja Kadrina Keskkool 12.a klass 8478 3715 4067 4411
32. Teili Dreifeldt Haljala Gümnaasium 7. klass 8385 0 3620 4765
33. Birgit Rae Kadrina Keskkool 10.a klass 8342 4101 4241 0
34. Doris Reidla Haljala Gümnaasium 8.a klass 8304 4244 3065 4060
35. Lende Saluvee Vasta Põhikool Õpetaja 8263 3257 3970 4293
36. Marika Tiikmann Tamsalu Gümnaasium Õpetaja 8229 3682 3683 4546
37. õnnela Lembke Haljala Gümnaasium Õpetaja 8222 3447 3631 4591
38. Lea Lõhmussaar Tamsalu Gümnaasium Õpetaja 8193 3838 3716 4355
39. Viktoria Lapšin Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a klass 8176 2891 4174 4002
40. Jelena Jakovleva Tapa Vene Gümnaasium Õpetaja 7979 3777 3984 3995
41. Ulvi Rembel Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium Õpetaja 7885 3473 3816 4069
42. Kaili Kalvik Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 11. klass 7808 2988 3772 4036
43. Kadri Toming Haljala Gümnaasium 7. klass 7804 3362 3236 4442
44. Hedi Peetermann Haljala Gümnaasium 8.b klass 7662 3356 2930 4306
45. Lisette Mägi Kadrina Keskkool 12.a klass 7656 3985 3671 3583
46. Marii Raudsepp Tamsalu Gümnaasium 10. klass 7611 3871 3644 3740
47. Teele Sander Tamsalu Gümnaasium 8.a klass 7607 3904 3703 3642
48. Anni Klammer Haljala Gümnaasium 8.b klass 7584 3527 3427 4057
49. Teele Rätsep Tamsalu Gümnaasium 8.b klass 7569 3106 3414 4155
50. Maarja Rüütmann Kadrina Keskkool 9.a klass 7510 2739 3909 3601