LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA MIKSIKESE PRANGLIMINE 2009 KOKKUVÕTE 1. -3. ETAPIST

NOORMEHED JA MEHED (alates 7. klassist)
Koht Nimi Kool/tiim Klass Summa 1. 2. 3.
1. Mart Kiis Haljala Gümnaasium 8.a klass 25085 12230 9586 12855
2. Toomas Kiis Haljala Gümnaasium 10. klass 19238 9503 9459 9735
3. Kristjan Keero Tamsalu Gümnaasium 9.a klass 16691 6136 7750 8941
4. Martin Kalmet Kadrina Keskkool 11.a klass 14803 4692 6505 8298
5. Taavi Orro Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8.b klass 12427 5468 4816 6959
6. Kauri Piiskoppel Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a klass 12330 5737 5306 6593
7. Risto Põlluste Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 12292 6912 5380 0
8. Andres Pilemann Haljala Gümnaasium 7. klass 11873 4606 5508 6365
9. Kristjan Kaldmaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 11469 4781 4817 6652
10. Einar Liibur Kadrina Keskkool 9.a klass 11303 4573 5278 6025
11. Pekka Laidinen Vasta Põhikool Õpetaja 11084 4620 4905 6179
12. Mart Suurkivi Kadrina Keskkool 11.a klass 10570 4585 4882 5688
13. Tõnis Kasekamp Tamsalu Gümnaasium 9.b klass 9915 4239 4322 5593
14. Egert Välimets Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 9844 4749 3272 5095
15. Renee Nõlvak Uhtna Põhikool 7. klass 9403 0 4342 5061
16. Mihkel Vaino Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 9385 3055 4582 4803
17. Denis Zaitsev Tamsalu Gümnaasium 9.a klass 8825 3759 4214 4611
18. Andres Luts Jäneda Põhikool 7. klass 8817 2800 4916 3901
19. Taaniel Piiskoppel Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 8665 4057 3699 4608
20. Karli Ojala Võsu Põhikool 8. klass 8657 4438 4219 4097
21. Mihkel Kaljuvee Tamsalu Gümnaasium 9.a klass 8513 2887 2143 5626
22. Martin Proosa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 8413 3963 3829 4450
23. Heivo Reinek Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 8256 3278 3447 4809
24. Kristo Keero Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.b klass 8225 3850 3177 4375
25. Kaspar Kaegas Kadrina Keskkool 12.a klass 8180 3888 3355 4292
26. Kaur Pulk Kadrina Keskkool 10.a klass 8170 4483 3687 0
27. Mattias Suurkivi Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 8150 3885 2553 4265
28. Karl-Kristjan Kivisto Haljala Gümnaasium 7. klass 8069 3418 3131 4651
29. Urmo Tähiste Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 9.b klass 7994 3619 3539 4375
30. Tauri Heinmets Haljala Gümnaasium 9.b klass 7993 1313 3356 4637
31. Rainer Lepp Haljala Gümnaasium 8.a klass 7979 2263 3559 4420
32. Martin Mehide Haljala Gümnaasium 9.a klass 7976 2047 3780 4196
33. Raim Maurer Haljala Gümnaasium 8.b klass 7969 3884 3046 4085
34. Siim Saaga Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 7851 3556 3576 4275
35. Radzo Seidov Tamsalu Gümnaasium 8.a klass 7839 3888 1386 3951
36. Tauno Hilimon Haljala Gümnaasium 8.a klass 7788 2522 3635 4153
37. Tarmo Tähiste Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 10. klass 7777 3441 3526 4251
38. Ivar Lepik Tamsalu Gümnaasium 8.b klass 7734 3622 3438 4112
39. Dave Sarnet Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 9.b klass 7716 3502 0 4214
40. Tanel Vettik Tamsalu Gümnaasium 12. klass 7631 3756 3875 3547
41. Kristjan Luzkov Kadrina Keskkool 12.a klass 7581 3610 3710 3871
42. Toivo Kutter Haljala Gümnaasium 8.a klass 7509 3799 3001 3710
43. George Uibo Kadrina Keskkool 9.b klass 7499 3948 3551 0
44. Marko Tealane Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 10. klass 7457 2981 3417 4040
45. Leho Lepler Haljala Gümnaasium 7. klass 7405 3552 0 3853
46. Nikita Paltsonok Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 12. klass 7398 3744 3654 0
47. Karl Lindam Kadrina Keskkool 11.a klass 7320 3336 2751 3984
48. Priit Põldmaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.b klass 7298 3273 3436 3862
49. Rauno Altdorf Haljala Gümnaasium 8.a klass 7205 2916 3318 3887
50. Mihkel Hiielaid Haljala Gümnaasium 9.a klass 7171 3241 3060 3930