LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA MIKSIKESE PRANGLIMINE 2009 KOKKUVÕTE 1.-3. ETAPIST

OSKAJAD (4. - 6. KLASS)
Koht Nimi Kool/tiim Klass Summa 1. 2. 3.
1. Georg-Harald Nagel Kadrina Keskkool 5.a klass 14226 8039 6187 5879
2. Magnus - Martin Mesi Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.b klass 10903 4160 4398 6505
3. Katrin Plaado Haljala Gümnaasium 6. klass 10803 4182 3590 6621
4. Kristina Pešehodko Tamsalu Gümnaasium 5.b klass 10459 4628 4916 5543
5. Elisabeth Orgmets Haljala Gümnaasium 5. klass 10334 2723 4618 5716
6. Kerle Nutonen Vasta Põhikool 6. klass 10180 4491 4667 5513
7. Rebeka Rambi Vasta Põhikool 5. klass 10177 3714 4676 5501
8. Karl Johan Leichter Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.b klass 9869 4290 4019 5579
9. Ketter Kõre Tamsalu Gümnaasium 5.a klass 9704 3850 4056 5648
10. Mark Kolkotin Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.b klass 9416 4142 2828 5274
11. Ege Eller Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.a klass 9268 4460 2646 4808
12. Ivo Tulvik Vasta Põhikool 4. klass 9208 3703 4067 5141
13. Kristo Puusepp Võsu Põhikool 6. klass 9108 4001 3186 5107
14. Klaarika Smirnova Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.a klass 9083 4674 3875 4409
15. Leanika Vetka Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 9001 3909 4557 4444
16. Diana Mets Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.a klass 8972 3247 3792 5180
17. Keiti Kleitz Tamsalu Gümnaasium 5.a klass 8710 3692 4471 4239
18. Marjana Amur Tamsalu Gümnaasium 5.b klass 8528 0 4455 4073
19. Marten Mäe Haljala Gümnaasium 5. klass 8489 2749 3747 4742
20. Denis Zemski Tamsalu Gümnaasium 5.a klass 8476 4059 17 4417
21. Maarja Hiielaid Haljala Gümnaasium 5. klass 8402 3493 3653 4749
22. Mart Vaino Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.b klass 8353 3387 3498 4855
23. Priit Roosiväli Rakvere Linna Algkool 5. klass 8265 3232 3071 5033
24. Karel Kullerkupp Haljala Gümnaasium 5. klass 8178 0 3048 5130
25. Anette Reiu Haljala Gümnaasium 5. klass 8168 2255 3668 4500
26. Taavi Luik Tamsalu Gümnaasium 5.b klass 8097 4076 4021 3971
27. Annika Valving Haljala Gümnaasium 6. klass 8068 3859 0 4209
28. Taivo Kutter Haljala Gümnaasium 6. klass 8030 3972 4058 3433
29. Rait Isotamm Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.b klass 8009 2945 3424 4585
30. Jaanika Roosla Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.a klass 7907 3599 3189 4308
31. Karina Trofimov Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.a klass 7832 3766 3857 3975
32. Nancy Põlluste Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6.a klass 7796 3206 3810 3986
33. Nastja Frolova Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 6. klass 7768 3737 3703 4031
34. Kätlin Laast Vasta Põhikool 4. klass 7681 3847 3165 3834
35. Kristjan Tooming Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6.a klass 7648 3974 3419 3674
36. Gen-Armin Ploompuu Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.b klass 7588 2626 3330 4258
37. Raili Hahndorf Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6.a klass 7566 2756 3653 3913
38. Kert Vahisalu Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6.a klass 7530 3550 3617 3913
39. Risto Saul Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.b klass 7447 2748 2817 4630
40. Martin Metsis Rakvere Põhikool 4. klass 7387 3061 3477 3910
41. Karl - Erik Hein Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.b klass 7383 2398 3220 4163
42. Kevin Tammekand Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.b klass 7338 2295 3047 4291
43. Meryl Komp Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 7335 2393 3293 4042
44. Sander Laidre Haljala Gümnaasium 6. klass 7304 2585 3069 4235
45. Sandra Schmidt Kadrina Keskkool 5.a klass 7258 3220 2856 4038
46. Martin Pajussaar Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 7215 3083 3425 3790
47. Maiken Kõiv Tamsalu Gümnaasium 5.b klass 7213 2964 3351 3862
48. Robin-dein Semmel Uhtna Põhikool 6. klass 7165 3430 2858 3735
49. Carel Hegert Kull Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.a klass 7154 3201 3953 0
50. Enely Lehtme Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 7145 3119 3563 3582