LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA MIKSIKESE PRANGLIMINE 2009 2. ETAPP

SIRGUJAD 1.- 3- KLASS
KohtKasutajanimiKool/tiimKlassTulem1.2.3.
1. martenmust Haljala Gümnaasium 3. klass 5738 1554 2346 1838
2. REMMEL Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 5489 1459 1721 2309
3. kristelleevand Haljala Gümnaasium 2. klass 5182 1859 1710 1613
4. ingmar7 Haljala Gümnaasium 2. klass 5116 1578 2206 1332
5. hallik2 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.b klass 4641 1350 1674 1617
6. evelinikolga Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 4447 1339 1811 1297
7. reinlo Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 4278 1598 1449 1231
8. liblekas Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.b klass 4003 1680 1177 1146
9. rattlii Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 3866 1552 1547 767
10. kimlaanvee Haljala Gümnaasium 3. klass 3846 1822 1120 904
11. Bachmann Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 3821 1433 1146 1242
12. lillema Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 3761 1819 1089 853
13. trevorkeskkula Haljala Gümnaasium 3. klass 3668 1181 1332 1155
14. Jegor99 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 3.b klass 3601 1189 1163 1249
15. Arvan Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 3574 918 1102 1554
16. randoti Jäneda Põhikool 3. klass 3367 821 848 1698
17. TormiR Kadrina Keskkool 2.a klass 3226 1820 537 869
18. sten2002 Rakvere Põhikool 3. klass 3223 1496 726 1001
19. MARIANAROHT Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 3201 1139 1498 564
20. teelekaldaru Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3. klass 3194 888 981 1325
21. martinPa Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 3150 873 1455 822
22. VAINOS Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 3143 900 733 1510
23. KAIVIP Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 3122 1243 1282 597
24. janalferov Uhtna Põhikool 2. klass 2985 1233 1218 534
25. hendrikpeek Vasta Põhikool 3. klass 2975 915 981 1079
26. stenkuber123 Rakvere Põhikool 3. klass 2959 1064 866 1029
27. juliakutson Uhtna Põhikool 3. klass 2877 1059 774 1044
28. kristjanL Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 2845 755 897 1193
29. randellille Haljala Gümnaasium 3. klass 2824 1065 999 760
30. karl35 Rakvere Põhikool 3. klass 2823 739 1292 792
31. erkosten Vasta Põhikool 3. klass 2816 576 1172 1068
32. AnnaElisabeth Kadrina Keskkool 2.a klass 2773 1105 942 726
33. kris9 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 2660 787 1199 674
34. SilverE Vohnja Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 2634 0 1678 956
35. lauriri Jäneda Põhikool 3. klass 2587 1039 763 785
36. sandrasalome Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.b klass 2585 1132 954 499
37. maianne Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 2574 519 512 1543
38. csaar Rakvere Linna Algkool 3. klass 2569 1196 643 730
39. hallik1 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.b klass 2533 1238 721 574
40. matikesma Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.b klass 2525 1119 732 674
41. liinahanna Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 2485 1256 460 769
42. sirtsud Uhtna Põhikool 3. klass 2485 931 799 755
43. liivaste Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 2465 1040 610 815
44. martialt Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.b klass 2454 850 961 643
45. martinoj Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.b klass 2439 988 609 842
46. alexsaask Haljala Gümnaasium 2. klass 2415 1043 761 611
47. KevinJ Kadrina Keskkool 3.b klass 2406 901 630 875
48. TIITVAINO Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 2399 700 980 719
49. kauri1999 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3. klass 2372 828 581 963
50. nurkmardo Rakvere Linna Algkool 3. klass 2345 659 960 726