LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA MIKSIKESE PRANGLIMINE 2009 3. ETAPP

SIRGUJAD 1.-3. KLASS
Koht Kasutajanimi Kool/tiim Klass Tulem 1. 2. 3.
1. reinlo Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 5993 1994 1875 2124
2. ingmar7 Haljala Gümnaasium 2. klass 5825 2072 1831 1922
3. kristelleevand Haljala Gümnaasium 2. klass 5773 1806 1909 2058
4. rattlii Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 5370 1479 1502 2389
5. hallik2 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.b klass 5274 1575 1186 2513
6. REMMEL Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 5268 1676 1463 2129
7. martenmust Haljala Gümnaasium 3. klass 5251 1628 1276 2347
8. Bachmann Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 4828 1443 1331 2054
9. maianne Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 4466 1401 1241 1824
10. evelinikolga Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 4431 1422 1410 1599
11. trevorkeskkula Haljala Gümnaasium 3. klass 4416 1327 1177 1912
12. janalferov Uhtna Põhikool 2. klass 4398 1496 1269 1633
13. erkosten Vasta Põhikool 3. klass 4314 1574 1121 1619
14. hendrikpeek Vasta Põhikool 3. klass 4276 1384 1426 1466
15. sammsimm Uhtna Põhikool 2. klass 4213 1294 1291 1628
16. KAIVIP Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 4181 1359 1284 1538
17. MARIANAROHT Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 4123 1567 1321 1235
18. liblekas Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.b klass 4010 1507 1085 1418
19. lillema Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 3837 1191 958 1688
20. randoti Jäneda Põhikool 3. klass 3819 1027 900 1892
21. anettAl Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 3708 1058 995 1655
22. kydy Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 3701 1047 955 1699
23. hallik1 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.b klass 3617 1071 852 1694
24. randellille Haljala Gümnaasium 3. klass 3580 1087 1061 1432
25. KevinJ Kadrina Keskkool 3.b klass 3557 978 921 1658
26. kristjanL Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 3487 1020 1061 1406
27. mikk12345678910 Rakvere Põhikool 3. klass 3484 941 839 1704
28. kimlaanvee Haljala Gümnaasium 3. klass 3421 1246 768 1407
29. teelekaldaru Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3. klass 3414 1320 1053 1041
30. stenkuber123 Rakvere Põhikool 3. klass 3340 1117 1006 1217
31. SilverE Vohnja Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 3316 1095 778 1443
32. katta1 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 3309 1144 799 1366
33. liivaste Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 3217 1204 899 1114
34. janerik Vasta Põhikool 2. klass 3184 937 630 1617
35. carlhartvig Uhtna Põhikool 2. klass 3124 773 804 1547
36. gertevert Uhtna Põhikool 2. klass 3062 821 858 1383
37. JannoJ Kadrina Keskkool 3.b klass 3053 889 972 1192
38. VAINOS Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 3046 1253 1173 620
39. KOULEN Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 3035 1048 805 1182
40. PILLAK Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 3029 1027 809 1193
41. alexsaask Haljala Gümnaasium 2. klass 3019 785 842 1392
42. Jegor99 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 3.b klass 3010 1111 840 1059
43. sirtsud Uhtna Põhikool 3. klass 2987 1066 1002 919
44. ragneL Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 2928 917 790 1221
45. kauri1999 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3. klass 2917 791 848 1278
46. lauriri Jäneda Põhikool 3. klass 2908 807 713 1388
47. martinPa Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 2893 890 933 1070
48. ROHTSALU Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 2887 1067 848 972
49. sten2002 Rakvere Põhikool 3. klass 2881 863 725 1293
50. etaner Vasta Põhikool 2. klass 2879 936 779 1164