Eelvõistluste kokkuvõte

10.-12. klass
KohtNimiKool/tiimKlassSumma1.2.3.
1. Kristina Pešehodko Tamsalu Gümnaasium 12. klass 30902 10530 15124 15778
2. Georg-Harald Nagel Kadrina Keskkool 12.a klass 18033 8464 8196 9569
3. Magnus - Martin Mesi Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 11.a klass 17202 7405 7187 9797
4. Ketter Kõre Tamsalu Gümnaasium 12. klass 15090 7103 5492 7987
5. Kauri Suur Tamsalu Gümnaasium 10. klass 14630 6566 6600 8030
6. Mart Vaino Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 11.a klass 13778 6160 6157 7618
7. Ceilis Keermann Tamsalu Gümnaasium 12. klass 12773 4853 6366 6407
8. Liis Vettik Tamsalu Gümnaasium 12. klass 12532 6064 4538 6468
9. Kerttu Leimann Tamsalu Gümnaasium 12. klass 12326 0 6130 6196
10. Silver Ero Kadrina Keskkool 10. klass 11852 0 4914 6938
11. Taavi Luik Tamsalu Gümnaasium 12. klass 11760 5395 0 6365
12. Marjana Amur Tamsalu Gümnaasium 12. klass 11516 6166 4221 5350
13. Helena Zarubin Tamsalu Gümnaasium 10. klass 11220 4957 4658 6263
14. Andro Andronov Kadrina Keskkool 12.a klass 11099 4729 5127 5972
15. Andri Soone Kadrina Keskkool 12.a klass 10925 4915 4296 6010
16. Janeli Reinlo Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10.a klass 10842 0 4946 5896
17. Maiko Metsalu Tamsalu Gümnaasium 10. klass 10699 4680 3470 6019
18. Fredi Normak Kadrina Keskkool 12.a klass 10450 0 4659 5791
19. Kädy-Liis Tamm Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10.a klass 10254 0 4422 5832
20. Johhanna Partsioja Tamsalu Gümnaasium 12. klass 10251 4963 5096 5155
21. Anet Kivirand Tamsalu Gümnaasium 12. klass 10248 4370 4253 5878
22. Henri Matikainen Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 10. klass 9829 4776 3459 5053
23. Mariana Rohtsalu Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10.a klass 9780 0 4183 5597
24. Teele Susi Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 11.a klass 9609 5023 4130 4586
25. Hansjohan Erikson Kadrina Keskkool 12.a klass 9599 4908 4691 0
26. Jarekkarl Kunman Kadrina Keskkool 12.a klass 9467 4970 0 4497
27. Tony-Brei Vilbiks Tamsalu Gümnaasium 10. klass 9383 4404 3111 4979
28. Keiti Kleitz Tamsalu Gümnaasium 12. klass 9096 0 4018 5078
29. Sten Saaremäel Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 10. klass 8960 4465 3428 4495
30. Tair Stalberg Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 12. klass 8920 3820 3785 5100
31. Ats - Joonas Jõelaid Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 11.a klass 8864 0 3478 5386
32. Kristjan Laugesaar Kadrina Keskkool 10.a klass 8848 4357 0 4491
33. Karina Trofimov Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 12.a klass 8711 4238 4285 4426
34. Raivo Rummo Kadrina Keskkool 10.b klass 8577 4246 2189 4331
35. Ragnar Küüsmaa Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 12.a klass 8548 4277 2912 4271
36. Diana Mets Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 12.a klass 8482 4005 0 4477
37. Rait Isotamm Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 11.a klass 8480 4488 3992 0
38. Kaivi Põldma Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10.a klass 8432 0 3536 4896
39. Härmo Laager Kadrina Keskkool 12.a klass 8246 3859 2440 4387
40. Adele Alavere Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 11.a klass 8157 3238 3306 4851
41. Martin Paat Kadrina Keskkool 10.a klass 8102 3946 0 4156
42. Kevin Tammekand Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 11.a klass 8029 0 3844 4185
43. Anett Triebstok Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 11.a klass 7984 4566 3418 0
44. Liisa Siirak Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 10. klass 7914 4116 3798 3756
45. Kris Pitirimov Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10.a klass 7749 0 3822 3927
46. Lii Ratt Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10.a klass 7676 0 3745 3931
47. Maxim Gusarov Kadrina Keskkool 10.a klass 7669 3452 3666 4003
48. Carina Potagin Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 12.a klass 7526 3703 3823 0
49. Alice Goršanov Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10.a klass 7444 0 2680 4764
50. Johanna Angela Bremen Kadrina Keskkool 10.a klass 7442 3828 2717 3614
51. Eliise Lindre Tamsalu Gümnaasium 10. klass 7348 3048 3059 4289
52. Helena Aksberg Kadrina Keskkool 12.a klass 7320 4122 3093 3198
53. Liisa-Maria Eljaste Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10.a klass 7300 0 3142 4158
54. Enola Sander Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 11.a klass 7265 0 3380 3885
55. Rasmus Kont Tapa Gümnaasium 12. klass 7252 3661 3591 0
56. Hanna-Liina Kabel Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10.a klass 7199 0 2904 4295
57. Anett Altmäe Kadrina Keskkool 10.a klass 7096 3043 2458 4053
58. Armin Laanemäe Kadrina Keskkool 12.a klass 6876 4098 2778 0
59. Ksenia Kosmirak Tapa Gümnaasium 11. klass 6870 1941 2279 4591
60. Reivo Nugis Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 12. klass 6857 2379 2793 4064
61. Viktoria Aleksandrova Tamsalu Gümnaasium 10. klass 6791 0 3616 3175
62. Martha Abner Kadrina Keskkool 12.a klass 6707 0 3261 3446
63. Heikko Valle Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10.a klass 6664 0 0 6664
64. Jagnar Põld Kadrina Keskkool 10.b klass 6645 3127 2227 3518
65. Taavi Oliinik Tamsalu Gümnaasium 10. klass 6617 2883 2491 3734
66. Anu Reimann Kiltsi Põhikool 10. klass 6520 3402 2802 3118
67. Kristina Aasa Kadrina Keskkool 10.b klass 6450 3037 2842 3413
68. Sven Piiskop Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10.a klass 6448 0 2892 3556
69. Riho Valdok Tamsalu Gümnaasium 10. klass 6422 2593 3176 3246
70. Kerdo Kivivare Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 10. klass 6416 2698 2519 3718
71. Sander-Sven Annula Tapa Gümnaasium 12. klass 6384 3894 2490 0
72. Eneli Mägi Kiltsi Põhikool 10. klass 6381 3409 2972 1988
73. Kren Koosapoeg Kadrina Keskkool 12.a klass 6379 2919 2845 3460
74. Armis Laanemäe Kadrina Keskkool 10.b klass 6343 3175 2498 3168
75. Anett Kongi Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 11.a klass 6338 0 2632 3706
76. Lisett Liblekas Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 12.a klass 6333 2690 2673 3643
77. Sandra Schmidt Kadrina Keskkool 12.a klass 6289 3671 2618 0
78. Roberta Kirsch Kadrina Keskkool 10.a klass 6221 3129 2077 3092
79. Natalja Tcherikova Tamsalu Gümnaasium 10. klass 6141 2667 2596 3474
80. Karl Tamm Kadrina Keskkool 10.b klass 6089 2503 2685 3404
81. Tiit Vaino Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10.a klass 6025 0 2821 3204
82. Kusti Gulbis Tapa Gümnaasium 11. klass 5984 2634 2119 3350
83. Emili Õun Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 12.a klass 5971 0 2340 3631
84. Aveli Tiiter Kadrina Keskkool 12.a klass 5928 2246 0 3682
85. Ander Talu Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 10. klass 5926 2889 3029 2897
86. Elis Kukk Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 12.a klass 5898 2851 2842 3047
87. Lauri Kukk Tapa Gümnaasium 12. klass 5831 3157 2674 0
88. Richard Bachmann Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10.a klass 5785 0 0 5785
89. Einar Linde Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 12.a klass 5768 2581 2049 3187
90. Kati Lehtroos Kadrina Keskkool 12.a klass 5763 3327 2024 2436
91. Jaanis Malve Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10.a klass 5756 0 0 5756
92. Kasper Kaljula Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10.a klass 5656 2885 2771 0
93. Karl-Martin Sepre Tapa Gümnaasium 11. klass 5638 1680 3244 2394
94. Kevin Tobreluts Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 10. klass 5567 2990 2577 2483
95. Elenora Lisette Rjabinin Kadrina Keskkool 10.a klass 5566 2789 2499 2777
96. Johanna Ebber Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 12.a klass 5505 3518 1987 0
97. Henri Herm Kadrina Keskkool 10.a klass 5482 2781 2701 0
98. Mari Miilpalu Kadrina Keskkool 10.a klass 5461 2306 0 3155
99. Eva-Maria Lutus Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 11.a klass 5441 3636 1805 0
100. Melissa Suvi Kadrina Keskkool 10.a klass 5433 3272 0 2161

Veteranid
KohtNimiKool/tiimKlassSumma1.2.3.
1. Kirsti Kasemets Kadrina Keskkool Õpetaja 19024 8403 0 10621
2. Eevi Laidinen Vasta Kool Õpetaja 13536 4618 5842 7694
3. Ülle Oru Jäneda Kool Õpetaja 13498 5918 6227 7271
4. Merje Morozova Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium Õpetaja 12609 5687 0 6922
5. Mari Onton Kadrina Keskkool Õpetaja 11870 5397 5204 6473
6. Mare Viks Tamsalu Gümnaasium Õpetaja 10151 4596 3715 5555
7. Elle Tamme Kadrina Keskkool Õpetaja 8560 4101 3939 4459
8. Ljudmilla Ponomarjova Rakvere Gümnaasium Õpetaja 6971 3639 3332 2744
9. Tarvi Kivipõld Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium Täiskasvanu 6736 6736 0 0
10. Maarika Lausvee Muuga Põhikool Õpetaja 5726 2681 2016 3045
11. Marje Tarto Muuga Põhikool Õpetaja 5523 2516 2522 3001
12. Jaana Hamer Muuga Põhikool Õpetaja 5218 2046 2110 3108
13. Heidi Johanson Vasta Kool Õpetaja 4493 0 0 4493
14. Anneli Morgenson Tapa Vene Põhikool Õpetaja 4175 4175 0 0
15. Ulvi Rembel Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium Õpetaja 3433 3433 0 0
16. Maris Uudeküll Tamsalu Gümnaasium Õpetaja 2737 0 2737 0
17. Aale Kokk Kunda Ühisgümnaasium Õpetaja 2689 2689 0 0
18. Maiken Kukor Tamsalu Gümnaasium Õpetaja 2179 0 2179 0