Eelvõistluste kokkuvõte - Lääne-Virumaa 2. klass

Võistlejaid 313
KohtNimiKool/tiimKlassSumma1.2.3.
1. Georg Nõlvak Haljala Gümnaasium 2.b klass 7123 3187 3179 3936
2. Heleri Laanemägi Vasta Kool 2. klass 6153 2330 2652 3501
3. Karl Poolakese Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.b klass 5925 3004 2366 2921
4. Inger Rummo Kadrina Keskkool 2.d klass 5588 2514 2261 3074
5. Kairo Nõmtak Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b klass 4594 2173 1610 2421
6. Ott Arak Kadrina Keskkool 2.a klass 4469 1275 2281 2188
7. Toomas Saksladu Vasta Kool 2. klass 4311 2273 0 2038
8. Aaron Veskilt Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.b klass 4305 1975 1764 2330
9. Mia Oks Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.b klass 4123 1268 2133 1990
10. Victoria Morozov Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 4003 1817 1848 2155
11. Marcus Jürman Jäneda Kool 2. klass 3980 0 1804 2176
12. Taavi Deket Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b klass 3968 1896 1105 2072
13. Hans-Kristjan Kaptein Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 3960 1552 1508 2408
14. Kirsika Kaegas Kadrina Keskkool 2.a klass 3880 1538 1608 2272
15. Andreas Budrikas Rakvere Põhikool 2.a klass 3869 1937 1932 1675
16. Karl Alex Päären Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 3859 1934 1355 1925
17. Henry Juganson Rakvere Põhikool 2.b klass 3851 1149 2400 1451
18. Lisette Nurgamaa Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 3849 1757 1638 2092
19. Kristof Kidelman Rakvere Põhikool 2.b klass 3809 1571 1759 2050
20. Kert Kudrjašov Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.b klass 3792 1868 1204 1924
21. Kristo Prinken Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.b klass 3733 1279 1718 2015
22. Kristella Ljas Rakvere Põhikool 2.a klass 3725 1663 1309 2062
23. Martin Rossmann Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 3715 2003 1325 1712
24. Robin Jukka Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 3707 1799 1174 1908
25. Silver Koppel Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.b klass 3702 1537 863 2165
26. Rasmus Kanna Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 3590 1580 1672 1918
27. Karl Kivi Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.a klass 3556 1469 2087 0
28. Rico Vilu Kadrina Keskkool 2.a klass 3479 1748 1133 1731
29. Marian Mäoma Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 3463 1774 445 1689
30. Danila Komarov Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 3372 1882 1490 1487
31. Romet Lopetas Kadrina Keskkool 2.b klass 3358 1380 914 1978
32. Karl Toming Kadrina Keskkool 2.a klass 3347 1256 1339 2008
33. Sädleen Bauman Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 3198 1380 1487 1711
34. Oliver Arder Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.b klass 3151 1260 949 1891
35. Gregor Tauer Vasta Kool 2. klass 3106 1172 1664 1442
36. Kristina Tammu Kadrina Keskkool 2.b klass 3105 1275 730 1830
37. Denis Kuranov Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b klass 3067 1471 655 1596
38. Christofer Tabun Kadrina Keskkool 2.b klass 3061 1374 1687 0
39. Romet Laurimäe Kadrina Keskkool 2.a klass 3013 1173 1058 1840
40. Eliise Joonas Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.b klass 2988 1445 936 1543
41. Markkus Seli Rakvere Põhikool 2.a klass 2960 1259 1438 1522
42. Rein Väli Muuga Põhikool 2. klass 2953 1541 1241 1412
43. Alice Veske Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 2937 1362 793 1575
44. Karl-Martin Sirp Kadrina Keskkool 2.d klass 2898 1229 805 1669
45. Emilia Piirmäe Rakvere Põhikool 2.a klass 2871 545 1255 1616
46. Gita-Kristina Kalla Uhtna Põhikool 2. klass 2858 1799 1059 0
47. Alan-Cristopher Muldma Uhtna Põhikool 2. klass 2856 1569 1287 0
48. Urmo Nagel Kadrina Keskkool 2.a klass 2840 1249 1174 1591
49. Laura Maria Truss Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.b klass 2825 1507 1318 1051
50. Lille-Riine Kiik Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 2817 810 1392 1425
51. Enar Kruus Rakvere Põhikool 2.a klass 2802 1172 893 1630
52. Eneli Rannamägi Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 2792 1124 1593 1199
53. Laur Lepik Kadrina Keskkool 2.d klass 2771 853 1042 1729
54. Alice Dubova Rakvere Põhikool 2.a klass 2716 1188 741 1528
55. Markus Aasamets Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.b klass 2709 1147 1562 1068
56. Carmen-Margit Popov Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 2703 0 1355 1348
57. Martin Tolk Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 2690 1295 826 1395
58. Egert Sulger Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 2669 0 992 1677
59. Kätriin Kotiesen Kadrina Keskkool 2.d klass 2641 686 870 1771
60. Laura Rubin Uhtna Põhikool 2. klass 2603 1205 1398 0
61. Keir Einberg Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 2601 580 1526 1075
62. Tristan Ruuto Rakvere Põhikool 2.a klass 2595 1046 0 1549
63. Karmel Veide Kadrina Keskkool 2.d klass 2590 1287 863 1303
64. Jarko Küüsmaa Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.b klass 2560 995 0 1565
65. Krislin Pähkel Uhtna Põhikool 2. klass 2519 0 1153 1366
66. Eveli Mikker Kadrina Keskkool 2.d klass 2500 905 823 1595
67. Richard Lindpärg Rakvere Põhikool 2.a klass 2493 1217 1203 1276
68. Andrus Endoja Kadrina Keskkool 2.d klass 2492 903 637 1589
69. Artur Pillesson Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 2491 1026 1413 1078
70. Romet Mäepõld Kadrina Keskkool 2.d klass 2477 1273 1204 1035
71. Renate Kallaste Rakvere Põhikool 2.a klass 2461 880 930 1531
72. Kustav Klaus Kadrina Keskkool 2.d klass 2439 848 1042 1397
73. Kristjan Jõe Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.a klass 2437 1106 1331 0
74. Kedi Padonik Sõmeru Põhikool 2.a klass 2431 947 881 1484
75. Carolyn Liimann Kadrina Keskkool 2.b klass 2424 1027 649 1397
76. Karel Paatsi Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 2402 1333 1069 1026
77. Linell Saarne Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 2392 961 1293 1099
78. Andrei Chirkov Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 2390 1232 0 1158
79. Armo Laanemäe Kadrina Keskkool 2.d klass 2355 1148 839 1207
80. Mairold Einard Sõmeru Põhikool 2.a klass 2326 1047 412 1279
81. Eleriin Susi Veltsi Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 2321 1053 1268 912
82. Klara Kiur Kadrina Keskkool 2.a klass 2318 1045 817 1273
83. Mirtel Pipenberg Kadrina Keskkool 2.b klass 2298 618 931 1367
84. Karoliina Kaldmaa Kadrina Keskkool 2.d klass 2294 790 664 1504
85. Kaspar Adama Sõmeru Põhikool 2.a klass 2265 1061 1204 0
86. Ken-Martti Vijar Jäneda Kool 2. klass 2263 0 1284 979
87. Keivo Uusmaa Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.b klass 2228 1223 1005 965
88. Kaarel Pillesson Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 2218 1140 777 1078
89. Hannele Nora Künnapuu Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.b klass 2197 476 1171 1026
90. Maarja Valtin Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.b klass 2166 770 1005 1161
91. Andreas Möller Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 2150 694 980 1170
92. Triinu-Liis Künnerpä Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 2150 0 994 1156
93. Robin Telvik Rakvere Põhikool 2.a klass 2130 1166 589 964
94. Riko Robert Leiten Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.b klass 2112 969 0 1143
95. Juri Znobištšev Tapa Vene Põhikool 2. klass 2106 882 513 1224
96. Sten Rudanen Uhtna Põhikool 2. klass 2077 1364 713 0
97. Bryan Bremen Kadrina Keskkool 2.b klass 2074 809 1265 0
98. Markus Piir Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 2065 713 687 1352
99. Silver Zirna Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 2043 783 1119 924
100. Mart Nõmmik Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 2024 754 1270 697
101. Eliise Roos Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b klass 2023 779 175 1244
102. Vladislav Kirjuhhin Tapa Vene Põhikool 2. klass 2020 753 831 1189
103. Etriin Etverk Rakvere Põhikool 2.a klass 2001 881 940 1061
104. Harry Raagner Rakvere Põhikool 2.b klass 1995 534 803 1192
105. Marten Laurimäe Uhtna Põhikool 2. klass 1989 432 1093 896
106. Siim Mõistlik Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1974 762 0 1212
107. Triinu Saksladu Vasta Kool 2. klass 1967 1034 0 933
108. Silver Saprõkin Rakvere Põhikool 2.a klass 1946 824 893 1053
109. Danil Nehoroškov Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 1946 591 966 980
110. Keimo Salumäe Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1942 817 746 1125
111. Grete Kilk Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1903 517 1083 820
112. Kristin Liset Lepasaar Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1897 531 773 1124
113. Taimo Teer Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1894 436 622 1272
114. Kristjan Soidla Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1894 917 744 977
115. Kristina Veetamm Jäneda Kool 2. klass 1890 0 1114 776
116. Sander Soosalu Veltsi Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 1889 756 927 962
117. Markus Kaurla Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1879 1201 0 678
118. Laura Rannamets Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1846 790 1056 708
119. Marcus Ruutupõld Kadrina Keskkool 2.c klass 1843 875 538 968
120. Aleksandra Saar Rakvere Põhikool 2.a klass 1826 563 740 1086
121. Robert Sillandi Jäneda Kool 2. klass 1824 0 569 1255
122. Teele Lehtpuu Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1824 795 752 1029
123. Harry Kondratjev Kadrina Keskkool 2.b klass 1816 603 906 910
124. Kristjan-Erik Tšistotin Kadrina Keskkool 2.a klass 1793 654 729 1064
125. Kaisa Keinaste Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1790 600 856 934
126. Anastassia Smolova Tapa Vene Põhikool 2. klass 1786 0 633 1153
127. Laura Lisette Kaas Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1773 594 796 977
128. Anna Pavlova Tapa Vene Põhikool 2. klass 1772 613 781 991
129. Kevin Vahtra Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1766 702 754 1012
130. Maarja Mölder Kadrina Keskkool 2.b klass 1758 542 966 792
131. Anete Heinmets Vasta Kool 2. klass 1750 775 657 975
132. Jürgen Rohioja Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1741 890 822 851
133. Kardo Koor Rakvere Põhikool 2.a klass 1731 818 561 913
134. Kirke Lakur Sõmeru Põhikool 2.a klass 1728 540 695 1033
135. Adele Altermann Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1721 841 564 880
136. Maigron Matsiselts Kadrina Keskkool 2.c klass 1711 340 538 1173
137. Luisa Jõgiste Kadrina Keskkool 2.d klass 1702 638 891 811
138. Alto Sillard Sõmeru Põhikool 2.a klass 1698 752 799 899
139. Martin Aas Kadrina Keskkool 2.c klass 1690 627 776 914
140. Rahel-Marta Dimitriev Kadrina Keskkool 2.a klass 1690 806 814 876
141. Jaspar Vaher Kadrina Keskkool 2.a klass 1684 780 582 904
142. Sirelin Vestenberg Muuga Põhikool 2. klass 1683 662 1021 593
143. Janelle Rannala Kadrina Keskkool 2.a klass 1682 652 797 885
144. Egle Vissak Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1662 777 885 0
145. Helena Kirsch Kadrina Keskkool 2.d klass 1653 487 672 981
146. Dmitri Pobjaržin Kadrina Keskkool 2.d klass 1640 618 726 914
147. Robin Mölder Rakvere Põhikool 2.a klass 1636 702 687 934
148. Romet Linkholm Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.a klass 1628 687 941 0
149. Astor Argos Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1614 618 898 716
150. Pärtel Oja Muuga Põhikool 2. klass 1614 828 652 786
151. Robin Vasemägi Kadrina Keskkool 2.d klass 1613 599 595 1014
152. Carolina Radik Kadrina Keskkool 2.c klass 1610 472 0 1138
153. Anastasia Nikultsha Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.a klass 1610 970 640 0
154. Romet Veitmann Sõmeru Põhikool 2.a klass 1601 691 625 910
155. Dajana Jurova Tapa Vene Põhikool 2. klass 1585 462 715 870
156. Ken-Martin Paeste Kadrina Keskkool 2.b klass 1577 754 649 823
157. Anhela Peeba Vasta Kool 2. klass 1572 684 0 888
158. Ermo Ehrlich Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1561 362 527 1034
159. Regiina Oliinik Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1537 682 357 855
160. Lisandra Murakas Sõmeru Põhikool 2.a klass 1525 512 0 1013
161. Nikita Jurassov Tapa Vene Põhikool 2. klass 1512 514 661 851
162. Diana Kuusemets Kadrina Keskkool 2.c klass 1493 410 646 847
163. Rasmus Laks Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 1490 635 781 709
164. Simon Uustalu Rakvere Põhikool 2.a klass 1489 723 415 766
165. Teele Piirimäe Veltsi Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 1488 820 546 668
166. Kevin Kukk Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.a klass 1462 483 979 0
167. Anneliise Aasa Kadrina Keskkool 2.a klass 1457 663 598 794
168. Lisette Lillepuu Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 1457 736 406 721
169. Sandro Tuga Kadrina Keskkool 2.b klass 1457 730 682 727
170. Mariana Migaljov Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1456 625 448 831
171. Artjom Šmõkov Tapa Vene Põhikool 2. klass 1455 469 986 0
172. Rando Kraav Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 1452 541 823 629
173. Kaisa Kuusik Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1451 461 730 721
174. Risto Meder Rakvere Põhikool 2.a klass 1439 971 468 0
175. Andris Eeriksoo Kadrina Keskkool 2.c klass 1435 638 680 755
176. Konstantin Politštšuk Tapa Vene Põhikool 2. klass 1432 695 653 737
177. Marii Magi Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 1420 497 778 642
178. Deivi Tuhkonene Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1413 789 624 523
179. Teneli Kivi Rakvere Põhikool 2.a klass 1406 677 604 729
180. Kaisa Kree Rakvere Põhikool 2.a klass 1405 491 597 808
181. Markus Harend Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.a klass 1402 502 900 0
182. Kevin Lindlo Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.a klass 1394 298 1096 0
183. Dmitri Goryuchenkov Tapa Vene Põhikool 2. klass 1371 578 446 793
184. Jekaterina Bolonenkova Sõmeru Põhikool 2.a klass 1367 746 621 621
185. Alo Lipp Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.a klass 1365 941 424 0
186. Reelika Ratsov Kadrina Keskkool 2.b klass 1361 531 646 715
187. Grete Aavast Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1355 692 496 663
188. Marleen Uustalu Kadrina Keskkool 2.c klass 1353 521 522 831
189. Jekaterina Vassiljeva Tapa Vene Põhikool 2. klass 1349 346 520 829
190. Marielle Nõmme Kadrina Keskkool 2.a klass 1345 604 741 564
191. Max Kristofer Pajupuu Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.a klass 1343 695 648 0
192. Lisandra Kormoš Kadrina Keskkool 2.a klass 1342 435 544 798
193. Karl Kalda Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 1334 702 0 632
194. Elis Roosla Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 1326 495 568 758
195. Helina Traublum Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1326 0 585 741
196. Anni Liis Paju Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1321 524 579 742
197. Saskia Kelk Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1318 620 439 698
198. Elar Hinno Kadrina Keskkool 2.b klass 1316 566 691 625
199. Gerta Leek Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 1311 443 493 818
200. Raim Murrik Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 1310 733 404 577
201. Roger Issajev Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1307 352 807 500
202. Mihkel Tõnn Rakvere Põhikool 2.a klass 1306 502 537 769
203. Carmen Handorf Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 1305 583 393 722
204. Vitja Aršinnikov Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1302 507 0 795
205. Kätlin Siling-Siland Muuga Põhikool 2. klass 1299 332 582 717
206. Egle Salu Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1298 519 526 772
207. Anet Pajo Sõmeru Põhikool 2.a klass 1297 467 702 595
208. Marleen Laigu Haljala Gümnaasium 2.a klass 1294 0 1294 0
209. Ksenia Metus Tapa Vene Põhikool 2. klass 1293 567 0 726
210. Sten Oliver Tammsalu Muuga Põhikool 2. klass 1293 498 572 721
211. Roxana Tsebotarjova Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1283 632 492 651
212. Pärli Laurette Oras Vasta Kool 2. klass 1277 686 383 591
213. Angela Veskus Vasta Kool 2. klass 1260 608 652 505
214. Anna-Maria Kais Kadrina Keskkool 2.b klass 1247 386 736 511
215. Kriss Kivro Kadrina Keskkool 2.a klass 1247 596 531 651
216. Mia Beldman Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1237 789 349 448
217. Samuel Oliver Mann Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 1231 421 547 684
218. Melissa Kumm Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1229 631 510 598
219. Roomet Leinbock Vasta Kool 2. klass 1222 660 562 415
220. Rico Kruus Rakvere Põhikool 2.a klass 1211 554 657 536
221. Kaspar Kajava Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 1207 400 556 651
222. Naatan Sheshenko Tapa Vene Põhikool 2. klass 1206 526 314 680
223. Maria Potapova Tapa Vene Põhikool 2. klass 1198 410 412 786
224. Andri Vilik Kadrina Keskkool 2.c klass 1192 373 515 677
225. Anastasia Pekka Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1187 377 689 498
226. Melissa Udikas Rakvere Põhikool 2.a klass 1178 0 352 826
227. Kermo Pudel Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1176 603 573 553
228. Mihail Sepp Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1159 442 717 0
229. Milena Sokolova Tapa Vene Põhikool 2. klass 1153 459 637 516
230. Martin Matsiselts Kadrina Keskkool 2.a klass 1151 542 609 0
231. Kristjan Kuusemets Kadrina Keskkool 2.c klass 1151 592 559 514
232. Ariana Suursiim Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1147 435 372 712
233. Li-Liis Grosnõi Rakvere Põhikool 2.a klass 1114 1114 0 0
234. Sandra Kukk Kadrina Keskkool 2.a klass 1084 564 520 0
235. Andris Alferov Sõmeru Põhikool 2.a klass 1074 373 511 563
236. Carolina Kaasik Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1073 379 361 694
237. Aleksandr Skrjabin Tapa Vene Põhikool 2. klass 1046 340 351 695
238. Katarina Pegolainen Kadrina Keskkool 2.d klass 1041 431 0 610
239. Viktoriya Fedyna Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.a klass 1038 592 446 0
240. Miia Johanna Nukk Kadrina Keskkool 2.d klass 1026 345 577 449
241. Marelle Valliveere Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 1024 475 336 549
242. Karmen Nõmmik Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.a klass 1019 1019 0 0
243. Maikert Klopp Kadrina Keskkool 2.a klass 1003 521 401 482
244. Karin Mitrofanova Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 2. klass 992 0 992 0
245. Keito Milber Vasta Kool 2. klass 972 274 698 0
246. Angelina Võsar Tapa Vene Põhikool 2. klass 964 291 398 566
247. Daniil Šablojev Tapa Vene Põhikool 2. klass 959 588 371 0
248. Johann Peter Grave Jäneda Kool 2. klass 954 0 0 954
249. Kaarel Aalpere Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.a klass 939 939 0 0
250. Polina Frolova Tapa Vene Põhikool 2. klass 933 446 487 413
251. Laur Vaher Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.a klass 932 932 0 0
252. Elis Gaver Sõmeru Põhikool 2.a klass 911 325 452 459
253. Marjana Frolova Tapa Vene Põhikool 2. klass 904 236 429 475
254. Elmar Morel Vasta Kool 2. klass 890 364 287 526
255. Kaido Veskis Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.b klass 884 446 438 0
256. Anette Kell Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.b klass 866 205 522 344
257. Anna Olenevits Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.a klass 850 633 217 0
258. Grete-Lisett Alak Kadrina Keskkool 2.d klass 841 300 323 518
259. Rebeca Herne Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.a klass 834 345 489 0
260. Karl Kristjan Eigi Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 821 298 0 523
261. Lisandra Timm Sõmeru Põhikool 2.a klass 819 309 337 482
262. Janelle Urm Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.b klass 818 337 371 447
263. Margus Salve Kadrina Keskkool 2.c klass 817 326 301 491
264. Melissa Saar Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.a klass 810 810 0 0
265. Dmitri Jastremski Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 805 365 440 184
266. Merle Fokina Sõmeru Põhikool 2.a klass 805 367 367 438
267. Robert Pärnsalu Sõmeru Põhikool 2.a klass 802 330 382 420
268. Sandra-Maria Toomeniit Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.b klass 795 0 261 534
269. Holger Soll Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.a klass 793 793 0 0
270. Angela Voitova Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b klass 791 416 198 375
271. Julia Kuttšijev Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 786 319 305 467
272. Lisette Popov Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 786 223 416 370
273. Irina Liski Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.a klass 779 0 779 0
274. Kirke-Maria Mägi Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.a klass 778 474 304 0
275. Kaisa-Liis Sella Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 752 336 257 416
276. Jako Aus Kadrina Keskkool 2.b klass 740 336 280 404
277. Amalia Golubovskaja Vasta Kool 2. klass 727 0 176 551
278. Mirtel Pipenberg Kadrina Keskkool 2.b klass 723 723 0 0
279. Karoliina Tali Veltsi Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 697 274 370 327
280. Egeli Arula Rakvere Põhikool 2.a klass 696 325 245 371
281. Ken-Richard Talalaev Sõmeru Põhikool 2.a klass 688 387 155 301
282. Karina Gavronšuk Tapa Vene Põhikool 2. klass 675 466 209 0
283. Klevis Klaas Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b klass 670 670 0 0
284. Klen-Markus Susi Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.a klass 669 669 0 0
285. Henry Neeme Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.a klass 661 661 0 0
286. Marili Nirgi Kadrina Keskkool 2.a klass 661 125 357 304
287. Ricardo Sven Lokman Uhtna Põhikool 2. klass 651 0 651 0
288. Laura-Liisa Varn Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 624 128 253 371
289. Janne-Liina Neeme Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b klass 620 316 162 304
290. Damira Kurikko Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.a klass 584 384 200 0
291. Mirell Sassi Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.a klass 575 575 0 0
292. Viktorija Lvova Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.a klass 571 571 0 0
293. Sandra Kaju Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b klass 544 194 42 350
294. Kristel Kreek Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.a klass 519 519 0 0
295. Matias Aal Muuga Põhikool 2. klass 508 207 219 289
296. Martta Raudsepp Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.a klass 499 499 0 0
297. Suzanna Stoliar Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b klass 498 191 0 307
298. Kädi Pärn Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b klass 461 270 143 191
299. Mari-Ann Rõuk Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b klass 428 428 0 0
300. Carolina Lõhmus Rakvere Põhikool 2. klass 425 287 138 0
301. Tauri Ilves Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.a klass 410 410 0 0
302. Kirke Konnapere Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.a klass 407 407 0 0
303. Keida Uusmaa Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.b klass 396 237 159 0
304. Karl Mattias Kosmanenko Vasta Kool 2. klass 379 0 379 0
305. Andero Aigla Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.a klass 376 376 0 0
306. Maia Melder Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.a klass 364 364 0 0
307. Marten Jaaniste Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b klass 356 120 236 0
308. Janar Annimäe Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.a klass 346 346 0 0
309. Siim Rikkolas Rakvere Põhikool 2.b klass 336 202 134 0
310. Heloise Kanna Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 334 168 151 166
311. Tristan Liblik Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.a klass 284 284 0 0
312. Grete Gavriloff Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 110 48 40 62
313. Martin Laos Vasta Kool 2. klass 67 0 67 0