Eelvõistluste kokkuvõte - Lääne-Virumaa 3. klass

Võistlejaid 283
KohtNimiKool/tiimKlassSumma1.2.3.
1. Roland Järg Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 12246 5536 6220 6026
2. Simar Alama Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 10038 4815 4873 5165
3. Sabina Vjazitskaja Vasta Kool 3. klass 9509 4481 3261 5028
4. Sanno Soomlais Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 9392 4343 2671 5049
5. Olger Tauer Vasta Kool 3. klass 8784 4216 3351 4568
6. Mario Mäoma Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 7771 3750 4021 3140
7. Oliver Kaarlõp Rakvere Põhikool 3. klass 7259 2875 3189 4070
8. Kristjan Pobbul Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 6754 3241 2632 3513
9. Joannes Peeter Kuddi Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.b klass 6701 3046 2572 3655
10. Rando Mäe Rakvere Põhikool 3. klass 6630 2826 3606 3024
11. Kerttu Rikkolas Vasta Kool 3. klass 6289 2488 3031 3258
12. Gregor Tristan Võrno Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 6169 2591 2692 3477
13. Lizette Morozov Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 5913 2329 2859 3054
14. Martin Kurin Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 5870 2801 1628 3069
15. Päären Kägu Rakvere Põhikool 3. klass 5839 2957 2362 2882
16. Lisette Lein Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 5807 2893 2480 2914
17. Karina Jurtom Vasta Kool 3. klass 5699 2670 2051 3029
18. Kertu Miller Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 5617 2941 2676 2605
19. Marili Brõtki Veltsi Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 5614 2611 2141 3003
20. Jaas Vanaküla Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 5389 3382 2007 0
21. Rasmus Küttim Vasta Kool 3. klass 5339 2370 2048 2969
22. Marten Pitsner Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 5320 2639 0 2681
23. Carl Markus Kuusk Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 5247 2235 2781 2466
24. Timo Maurus Rakvere Põhikool 3. klass 5242 2148 0 3094
25. Emma Lotta Vikk Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.a klass 5171 2199 2268 2903
26. Dmitri Zverkov Kadrina Keskkool 3.b klass 5128 2296 2832 0
27. Roberta Jürna Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 5106 2474 2577 2529
28. Egert Üksik Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 5061 2308 1583 2753
29. Vladimir Gavrilišin Tapa Vene Põhikool 3. klass 5051 2188 1781 2863
30. Uljana Lonskaja Vasta Kool 3. klass 5034 2201 2471 2563
31. Kert-Kristofer Kalda Vasta Kool 3. klass 4995 2688 1299 2307
32. Marco Murakas Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.c klass 4888 2788 1848 2100
33. Rasmus Rehelem Veltsi Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 4727 2119 747 2608
34. Arthur Edward Lokman Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.c klass 4644 2389 2255 2216
35. Henri Pugast Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.b klass 4640 2565 2075 0
36. Margus Sakk Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.b klass 4505 2425 2080 0
37. Kaisa Aunapuu Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 4461 2466 1818 1995
38. Ralf Aros Rakvere Põhikool 3. klass 4459 2009 1618 2450
39. Keir Mattias Tomperk Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 4426 2014 2211 2215
40. Lisbeth Leuska Rakvere Põhikool 3. klass 4417 1789 1348 2628
41. Kenneth Kuusk Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 4416 2218 1938 2198
42. Kevin Kabral Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 4373 2265 1851 2108
43. Kristel Geidik Rakvere Põhikool 3. klass 4318 2088 2195 2123
44. Mia Maria Matikainen Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 4257 2116 2141 0
45. Sten-Lenar Nirgi Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.b klass 4247 1784 2463 0
46. Anette Järv Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 4220 1942 1807 2278
47. Heti Kirsimäe Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 4205 1684 1573 2521
48. Priit Kriisa Vasta Kool 3. klass 4195 2152 2014 2043
49. Marthin Vinter Jäneda Kool 3. klass 4191 0 2177 2014
50. Maik Mattis Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.b klass 4177 2424 1753 0
51. Kevin Tõemets Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 4139 2033 1723 2106
52. Carmela Kaljurand Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 4127 1909 1374 2218
53. Helena Victoria Viise Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 4125 2083 2042 0
54. Hanna Brita Luik Vasta Kool 3. klass 4121 2134 1721 1987
55. Lisandra Lauri Rakvere Põhikool 3. klass 4108 2036 1536 2072
56. Kennet Modzharo Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.b klass 4104 1927 0 2177
57. Igor Saronov Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.c klass 4095 1304 2124 1971
58. Kadri-Liis Tamm Muuga Põhikool 3. klass 4047 1680 1376 2367
59. Stellah Soon Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.a klass 4043 1745 1365 2298
60. Georg Kaasik Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 4041 1813 0 2228
61. Alina Pavlova Tapa Vene Põhikool 3. klass 4017 1878 1106 2139
62. Remi-Alan Limbak Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 3974 2233 1741 0
63. Simon Seppa Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 3922 1813 2109 0
64. Raiko Pähkel Uhtna Põhikool 3. klass 3908 1439 1615 2293
65. Kirke- Mai Kask Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 3886 0 1564 2322
66. Mirtel Mooses Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 3857 1555 2302 0
67. Andreas Vallandi Veltsi Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 3832 1108 2277 1555
68. Karl Pintmann Vasta Kool 3. klass 3815 2075 1691 1740
69. Erik Papstel Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.b klass 3761 1751 1401 2010
70. Maris Piispea Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 3750 1996 1754 0
71. Ranno Haasma Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 3737 2331 0 1406
72. Svetlana Belikova Tapa Vene Põhikool 3. klass 3709 1949 537 1760
73. Reele Raap Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 3709 1940 1769 0
74. Mattias August Alavere Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.b klass 3700 1760 0 1940
75. Reimo Ratsov Kadrina Keskkool 3.b klass 3682 1992 1690 0
76. Jaanus-Eerik Mesi Rakvere Põhikool 3. klass 3678 1755 1562 1923
77. Karmo Ritson Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 3678 1830 1848 1720
78. Laura Käiväräinen Veltsi Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 3645 1425 1517 2128
79. Mark Oskar Allvee Uhtna Põhikool 3. klass 3530 1507 2023 0
80. Marii Kruusimaa Vasta Kool 3. klass 3529 1704 1019 1825
81. Kevin Tamm Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 3526 1354 1562 1964
82. Anna-Maria Kobrusepa Uhtna Põhikool 3. klass 3510 1587 1663 1847
83. Bogdan Kortšak Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.b klass 3503 3503 0 0
84. Madleen Voigt Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 3462 0 1086 2376
85. Ranno Olvet Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 3459 1944 1515 0
86. Liisa Sults Rakvere Põhikool 3. klass 3457 1798 1307 1659
87. Egert Talur Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.a klass 3457 1581 1681 1776
88. Birgit Aja Veltsi Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 3419 1628 1229 1791
89. Kristofer Kuuseste Kadrina Keskkool 3.b klass 3404 1503 1901 0
90. Mattias Koitve Rakvere Põhikool 3. klass 3388 1462 1877 1511
91. Annika Toom Uhtna Põhikool 3. klass 3331 1083 2083 1248
92. Helena Jõemets Rakvere Põhikool 3. klass 3319 1453 1097 1866
93. Aleksandr Anikanov Tapa Vene Põhikool 3. klass 3316 1632 0 1684
94. Rico-Helander Lichtfeldt Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 3315 1704 1231 1611
95. Kelly Rippinen Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.c klass 3306 1436 1785 1521
96. Annaliisa Lõõbas Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 3298 1890 1408 0
97. Anne-Mai Tammiste Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 3238 1408 1830 0
98. Markus Kirs Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 3223 1501 1722 0
99. Caspar Kõrts Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 3219 2094 1125 0
100. Rasmus Sirm Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 3186 1505 899 1681
101. Janete Pobbul Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 3181 1307 1561 1620
102. Martin Tamekant Rakvere Põhikool 3. klass 3175 0 1087 2088
103. Jaano Onga Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 3169 1712 1040 1457
104. Valmar Variste Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 3129 1550 1103 1579
105. Beatrice Suimets Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.b klass 3122 1149 0 1973
106. Tanel Purv Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.b klass 3107 1822 1285 0
107. Kristina Maasik Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.b klass 3087 1526 1561 0
108. Carmen Malmberg Uhtna Põhikool 3. klass 3082 815 1376 1706
109. Tristan- Ronald Põldma Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 3060 1703 1357 0
110. Helena Semjonov Uhtna Põhikool 3. klass 3029 1743 1286 0
111. Markus Jeruslanov Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.b klass 3023 1107 1254 1769
112. Kristo Vagur Uhtna Põhikool 3. klass 2999 1089 1446 1553
113. Tähti Pallon Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 2992 1774 1218 0
114. Robert Sammel Rakvere Põhikool 3. klass 2989 1954 1035 970
115. Karmel Roball Jäneda Kool 3. klass 2966 1444 1329 1522
116. Maribel Niitsalu Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.c klass 2956 1213 1258 1698
117. Hedvig Altmäe Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.b klass 2944 1257 0 1687
118. Mihkel Männik Rakvere Põhikool 3. klass 2941 1312 1458 1483
119. Karmen Lill Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 2913 1323 0 1590
120. Egert Põllu Kadrina Keskkool 3.b klass 2893 1903 990 0
121. Kätlin Kirsch Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 2880 1982 898 0
122. Margit Viirg Uhtna Põhikool 3. klass 2872 990 1447 1425
123. Joosep Tiitson Rakvere Põhikool 3. klass 2862 798 1086 1776
124. Kärt Maasik Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.b klass 2857 1461 1396 0
125. Gregor Laats Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.c klass 2845 1197 1648 934
126. Aigar Nurk Kadrina Keskkool 3.b klass 2841 1006 1835 0
127. Argo Larionov Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 2838 1220 1472 1366
128. Daniel Gorjianov Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.b klass 2838 1433 1117 1405
129. Ragmar Saukas Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.a klass 2831 1086 1132 1699
130. Henry Hiiemäe Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.c klass 2766 1418 1148 1348
131. Stefan Innos Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.b klass 2741 1146 846 1595
132. Laura-Eliise Sokk Kadrina Keskkool 3.b klass 2733 1346 1387 0
133. Taavet Major Uhtna Põhikool 3. klass 2721 1208 1035 1513
134. Merili Bauman Uhtna Põhikool 3. klass 2705 1173 1476 1229
135. Laura- Liis Laud Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 2693 1359 1040 1334
136. Roger Pilt Kadrina Keskkool 3.b klass 2692 1612 1080 0
137. Annalisa Kesküla Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.b klass 2685 1545 1019 1140
138. Robin Valk Uhtna Põhikool 3. klass 2685 0 1432 1253
139. Brita Valving Kadrina Keskkool 3.c klass 2613 1495 1118 0
140. Janar Häätarõ Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.c klass 2599 1343 1256 898
141. Andra Aertis Rakvere Põhikool 3. klass 2579 1611 968 931
142. Ruben Kallaste Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.b klass 2579 1147 1432 0
143. Inga Alferov Uhtna Põhikool 3. klass 2570 1377 888 1193
144. Keitlin Meribel Mägi Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 2569 1446 1123 0
145. Lisete Uueni Uhtna Põhikool 3. klass 2553 1419 973 1134
146. Ken - Matti Rohtsalu Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 2523 952 1003 1520
147. Polina Maltseva Tapa Vene Põhikool 3. klass 2510 615 1007 1503
148. Berit Purk Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 2506 1454 1052 0
149. Kätiliis Tiinas Uhtna Põhikool 3. klass 2464 1028 1174 1290
150. Birgit Tisler Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 2456 453 776 1680
151. Markus Ellenurm Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.c klass 2456 1226 1215 1230
152. Jevgeni Zemskov Tapa Vene Põhikool 3. klass 2444 1427 1017 474
153. Elizabeth Maasing Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.c klass 2437 1128 1222 1215
154. Alvar Allmäe Kadrina Keskkool 3.b klass 2404 1783 621 0
155. Mirko Morozov Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.c klass 2398 1129 941 1269
156. Artur Han Tapa Vene Põhikool 3. klass 2388 826 737 1562
157. Rasmus Rebane Rakvere Põhikool 3. klass 2365 1208 1157 796
158. Marleen Rand Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.a klass 2359 1111 934 1248
159. Karl Martin Kukor Veltsi Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 2357 1225 994 1132
160. Marianne Kortin Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.b klass 2354 1083 1111 1243
161. Lisette Liivamäe Uhtna Põhikool 3. klass 2353 738 1125 1228
162. Ergo Neeme Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.a klass 2273 1142 705 1131
163. Kärolin Baumann Kadrina Keskkool 3.b klass 2260 1247 1013 0
164. Udo Aasa Kadrina Keskkool 3.b klass 2256 1733 523 0
165. Merilin Veskilt Muuga Põhikool 3. klass 2249 972 1061 1188
166. Nikol Koh Vasta Kool 3. klass 2249 835 1120 1129
167. Lisete Kalvet Kadrina Keskkool 3.b klass 2227 1036 1191 0
168. Raigo Dello Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.c klass 2216 1025 668 1191
169. Artur Roditsenko Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.c klass 2209 987 891 1222
170. Mari-Liis Meltsas Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.b klass 2176 1088 1088 0
171. Margus Murel Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.c klass 2174 1210 964 0
172. Georg Viita Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.b klass 2163 1006 0 1157
173. Maribel Neeme Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.a klass 2156 1078 587 1078
174. Simo Murakas Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.c klass 2153 1015 1138 939
175. Aleksia Yarnya Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.a klass 2151 1077 800 1074
176. Gert Siim Kadrina Keskkool 3.c klass 2142 909 1233 0
177. Rustam Gepner Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.a klass 2096 728 735 1361
178. Kadri Liis Leichter Muuga Põhikool 3. klass 2081 1012 1029 1052
179. Pavel Jegorov Tapa Vene Põhikool 3. klass 2080 983 908 1097
180. Indrek Lehtme Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 2075 1212 863 0
181. Liisbet Milvaste Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 2074 965 1109 0
182. Karina Krivonogov Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 2056 1064 992 0
183. Mihhail Skrjabin Tapa Vene Põhikool 3. klass 2053 626 886 1167
184. Merili Õunmaa Vasta Kool 3. klass 2034 987 950 1047
185. Marlen-Janeli Matto Uhtna Põhikool 3. klass 2028 836 1006 1022
186. Egert Endoja Kadrina Keskkool 3.c klass 2025 955 1070 0
187. Alyssa Liblik Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.b klass 2005 1066 939 0
188. Martin Selgmäe Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.c klass 1982 954 0 1028
189. Karita Õunapuu Vasta Kool 3. klass 1969 716 1010 959
190. Adela-Roksett Kovaljova Kadrina Keskkool 3.b klass 1959 906 1053 0
191. Melany Männik Rakvere Põhikool 3. klass 1942 976 842 966
192. Kairi Manninen Kadrina Keskkool 3.b klass 1927 1088 839 0
193. Maribel Darsch Uhtna Põhikool 3. klass 1916 896 892 1020
194. Taaniel Tuga Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 1914 1032 882 0
195. Liisa Jõgi Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.b klass 1908 943 633 965
196. Angelina Klooster Uhtna Põhikool 3. klass 1907 823 801 1084
197. Hannes Oskar Pakler Kadrina Keskkool 3.c klass 1900 1900 0 0
198. Anete Jäetma Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 1885 877 1008 0
199. Tristan Tunder Kadrina Keskkool 3.b klass 1884 1037 847 0
200. Emily Metsoja Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.a klass 1880 0 1880 0
201. Pjotr Jegorov Tapa Vene Põhikool 3. klass 1845 739 353 1106
202. Anna Mironova Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.b klass 1842 625 1062 780
203. Melissa Proover Muuga Põhikool 3. klass 1822 1086 727 736
204. Ly-Sandra Jevsejev Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.a klass 1821 1821 0 0
205. Agnes Väli Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.b klass 1808 1127 681 0
206. Jako Mänd Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.a klass 1808 1034 559 774
207. Eerik Stepanov Vasta Kool 3. klass 1806 0 0 1806
208. Ann-Elis Ojavere Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.b klass 1805 995 0 810
209. Leegi Brigitte Kais Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 1797 951 846 0
210. Artur Viktorovs Tapa Vene Põhikool 3. klass 1787 1087 563 700
211. Mirel Väli Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.b klass 1780 550 0 1230
212. Emma Ubaleht Jäneda Kool 3. klass 1764 568 589 1175
213. Siim Kaasik Rakvere Põhikool 3. klass 1761 0 1104 657
214. Marten Ait Uhtna Põhikool 3. klass 1750 853 897 0
215. Sandra Savinski Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.b klass 1730 605 733 997
216. Gassandra Kuningas Kadrina Keskkool 3.b klass 1675 1084 591 0
217. Anett Kereme Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 1665 505 1160 0
218. Denis Toptšii Tapa Vene Põhikool 3. klass 1658 543 36 1115
219. Nineel Mametova Tapa Vene Põhikool 3. klass 1649 757 701 892
220. Mia Leemets Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 1647 1060 587 0
221. Angeelika Vainult Kadrina Keskkool 3.b klass 1624 1004 620 0
222. Marii Pukki Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.b klass 1603 973 630 0
223. Miia Kerov Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 1560 717 843 0
224. Mairit Müürsalu Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.b klass 1559 660 872 687
225. Alex Hokkonen Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.b klass 1548 0 1548 0
226. Madle-Helena Vilu Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.a klass 1533 1533 0 0
227. Kristi Riin Lillemägi Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 1521 985 536 0
228. Andres Griffel Kadrina Keskkool 3.b klass 1502 0 1502 0
229. Nikita Jakovlev Tapa Vene Põhikool 3. klass 1497 567 527 930
230. Anne-Mai Kruutmann Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.b klass 1492 721 771 0
231. Elis Lappert Uhtna Põhikool 3. klass 1454 720 565 734
232. Dimitri Rõbalko Tapa Vene Põhikool 3. klass 1439 710 729 540
233. Laura Aess Kadrina Keskkool 3.b klass 1424 712 712 0
234. Kirke Kriisa Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.b klass 1420 638 519 782
235. Heti Toom Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 1418 803 615 0
236. Andreas Viidas Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.b klass 1406 35 637 769
237. Elise Promm Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.a klass 1397 1397 0 0
238. Kristel Orula Kadrina Keskkool 3.b klass 1377 709 668 0
239. Maksim Abrajev Tapa Vene Põhikool 3. klass 1366 595 333 771
240. Ruslan Gepner Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.a klass 1354 554 582 772
241. Rain-Martin Nirgi Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.a klass 1347 1347 0 0
242. Adleen Tipp Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.b klass 1303 408 502 801
243. Regina Veisenen Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.a klass 1291 1291 0 0
244. Daniil Zinovjev Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.a klass 1211 1211 0 0
245. Andreas Inno Jäneda Kool 3. klass 1188 599 554 589
246. Vladimir Sepp Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.b klass 1179 1179 0 0
247. Hugo Vainjärv Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.b klass 1174 508 0 666
248. Titas Anužis Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 1151 386 765 0
249. Karl-Johannes Mühlberg Rakvere Põhikool 3. klass 1140 483 657 0
250. Daniel Kalmõkov Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.a klass 1117 1117 0 0
251. Ketlin Rebane Kadrina Keskkool 3.b klass 1115 1115 0 0
252. Elerin Tasang Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.c klass 1113 504 589 524
253. Indrek Tomingas Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.b klass 1104 469 635 414
254. Elina Puusta Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.b klass 1101 538 0 563
255. Kermo Kruusmann Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.a klass 1079 1079 0 0
256. Sander Leiten Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.a klass 1073 1073 0 0
257. Artur Buš Tapa Vene Põhikool 3. klass 1063 482 480 581
258. Grete Orumaa Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 1049 504 545 0
259. Teele Taling Kadrina Keskkool 3.b klass 1044 452 592 0
260. Keity Leesnurm Kadrina Keskkool 3.c klass 1037 376 661 0
261. Hanna-Liisa Vahtra Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.a klass 1001 1001 0 0
262. Johan-Martin Senka Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.a klass 999 999 0 0
263. Gert Mikker Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.a klass 992 492 500 0
264. Karmen Poolakene Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.a klass 991 991 0 0
265. Maksim Rõbalko Tapa Vene Põhikool 3. klass 968 287 627 341
266. Karl Ruusmann Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 893 0 893 0
267. Oliver Kandala Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.a klass 886 886 0 0
268. Nikolai Kruze Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.b klass 866 866 0 0
269. Agnes Kink Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.a klass 827 827 0 0
270. Remet-Aleksander Klooster Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.a klass 768 768 0 0
271. Markus Ismael Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.a klass 744 744 0 0
272. Maarja Kask Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.a klass 744 744 0 0
273. Marc-Trevor Haiba Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.a klass 688 688 0 0
274. Krete Heinsalu Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.a klass 674 674 0 0
275. Kristel Väljak Kadrina Keskkool 3.b klass 656 540 116 0
276. Maris Laanemäe Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.b klass 644 644 0 0
277. Anett Kaljulaid Kadrina Keskkool 3.c klass 592 592 0 0
278. Lauri Izratov Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.b klass 570 0 0 570
279. Maichel Kolossov Kadrina Keskkool 3.c klass 468 468 0 0
280. Rivo Saukas Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.b klass 427 0 427 0
281. Kermo Lokko Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.a klass 398 398 0 0
282. Hassan Saqeeb Qureshi Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.a klass 358 358 0 0
283. Penelope Kaasik Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.b klass 350 350 0 0