Lääne-Virumaa - 4. klass III etapp

Võistlejaid 192
KohtNimiKool/tiimKlassTulem1.2.3.
1. Eva-Maria Raudsepp Tamsalu Gümnaasium 4.b klass 7750 2999 1894 2857
2. Marti Poolakese Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.a klass 5302 2173 1091 2038
3. Kevin Keivabu Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.b klass 5107 2079 1186 1842
4. Henri Matias Eliste Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.b klass 4949 1387 1244 2318
5. Annike Kaldaru Tamsalu Gümnaasium 4.a klass 4876 1547 1151 2178
6. Cristo Virunurm Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.a klass 4736 1899 783 2054
7. Andris Vahula Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.a klass 4651 1251 1132 2268
8. Karl Oskar Vikk Tamsalu Gümnaasium 4.a klass 4366 1548 1261 1557
9. Mikk Bobõlski Rakvere Gümnaasium 4.b klass 4287 1710 864 1713
10. Kaspar Kokk Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 4.a klass 4052 1239 836 1977
11. Angela Mägi Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.b klass 3917 1173 829 1915
12. Raigo Normak Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.b klass 3842 1184 901 1757
13. Getrin Raudsepp Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 4.a klass 3601 1231 507 1863
14. Viktoria Anton Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.a klass 3484 1482 496 1506
15. Karl Nukka Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.b klass 3441 977 994 1470
16. Karl Kasekamp Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 4.a klass 3438 982 723 1733
17. Carmen Krihvel Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.b klass 3324 946 701 1677
18. Riko Remi Mitt Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 4.b klass 3137 1023 962 1152
19. Mirtel Laul Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.b klass 3103 789 696 1618
20. Renee Lumila Rakvere Põhikool 4. klass 3058 816 457 1785
21. Andri Kuusk Kadrina Keskkool 4.a klass 3013 812 633 1568
22. Andris Tauer Vasta Kool 4. klass 2975 732 599 1644
23. Rain Vene Rakvere Gümnaasium 4.b klass 2969 757 710 1502
24. Annabel Lepik Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.b klass 2960 996 763 1201
25. Gregor Kaljurand Tamsalu Gümnaasium 4.a klass 2890 823 500 1567
26. Kevin Kuusik Rakvere Gümnaasium 4.a klass 2873 909 887 1077
27. Gerda Laul Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.b klass 2863 780 705 1378
28. Kristjan Sula Veltsi Lasteaed-Algkool 4. klass 2828 870 965 993
29. Marie - Eliise Marton Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.b klass 2821 901 761 1159
30. Kaisa Lahesoo Rakvere Põhikool 4. klass 2742 904 688 1150
31. Ülari Luhamaa Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.b klass 2714 936 1024 754
32. Kevin Palm Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.b klass 2714 1010 755 949
33. Kerdo Uueni Uhtna Põhikool 4. klass 2696 721 491 1484
34. Arden - Joosep Lippasaar Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.a klass 2651 912 656 1083
35. Mihkel-Krister Kriisa Vasta Kool 4. klass 2636 697 347 1592
36. Romet Kask Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 4.a klass 2607 1130 768 709
37. Johanna-Jeta Rauhala Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 4.b klass 2600 734 859 1007
38. Mattias Sander Küngas Vasta Kool 4. klass 2579 761 267 1551
39. Romer Kungla Tamsalu Gümnaasium 4.a klass 2578 783 562 1233
40. Liisi Prits Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 4.b klass 2514 688 971 855
41. Preiko Preemel Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.a klass 2494 805 389 1300
42. Edgard Piirmäe Rakvere Põhikool 4. klass 2488 726 620 1142
43. Liis Mülla Uhtna Põhikool 4. klass 2472 610 644 1218
44. Grete Rüüt Rakvere Gümnaasium 4.b klass 2450 930 610 910
45. Harli Grube Rakvere Põhikool 4. klass 2420 832 545 1043
46. Romet Kaas Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 4.a klass 2416 753 442 1221
47. Alex Mihhailov Rakvere Gümnaasium 4.b klass 2411 959 456 996
48. Annemai Lutter Rakvere Gümnaasium 4.b klass 2374 563 444 1367
49. Miko Meiner Rakvere Gümnaasium 4.a klass 2357 822 572 963
50. Kairit Ilves Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.b klass 2355 953 793 609
51. Mirell Ismael Rakvere Gümnaasium 4.b klass 2318 993 362 963
52. Karina Tšitšerina Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.a klass 2293 913 421 959
53. Markus Selter Tamsalu Gümnaasium 4.a klass 2287 672 306 1309
54. Merili Laherand Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.a klass 2280 768 432 1080
55. Toomas Tiganik Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.a klass 2274 542 213 1519
56. Liilia Kinsiveer Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 4.a klass 2270 1000 387 883
57. Kaspar Merivald Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.a klass 2258 693 527 1038
58. Helena Vels Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.a klass 2255 786 498 971
59. Ronald Dreifeldt Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.a klass 2236 911 877 448
60. Scarlett-Eliis Tammiste Rakvere Gümnaasium 4.b klass 2231 826 663 742
61. Egert Nilbe Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 4.b klass 2224 653 848 723
62. Sten Ruutupõld Kadrina Keskkool 4.b klass 2211 552 554 1105
63. Paavo Basmanov Uhtna Põhikool 4. klass 2181 605 520 1056
64. Efe Marko Güldere Rakvere Põhikool 4. klass 2175 560 429 1186
65. Rosabel Klopp Kadrina Keskkool 4.a klass 2133 796 750 587
66. Brita Liis Pajula Rakvere Gümnaasium 4.a klass 2119 878 644 597
67. Emili Kristelle Andrejev Rakvere Põhikool 4. klass 2090 687 557 846
68. Ergitta Enkel Rakvere Gümnaasium 4.a klass 2075 411 223 1441
69. Lisett Tokovenko Rakvere Põhikool 4. klass 2073 533 752 788
70. Birgit Salum Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.a klass 2061 883 484 694
71. Katreen Pronin Veltsi Lasteaed-Algkool 4. klass 2042 502 478 1062
72. Rain Lepik Rakvere Gümnaasium 4.a klass 2022 505 375 1142
73. Kheity-Kristiine Komarov Lasila Põhikool 4. klass 2000 584 479 937
74. Eliise-Marie Soll Tamsalu Gümnaasium 4.b klass 1993 532 361 1100
75. Mia Saar Tamsalu Gümnaasium 4.a klass 1961 761 392 808
76. Kirsika Kallaste Rakvere Gümnaasium 4.a klass 1960 523 339 1098
77. Elis Viibur Tamsalu Gümnaasium 4.a klass 1957 560 338 1059
78. Paavo Erapart Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.b klass 1955 718 224 1013
79. Agnes Braun Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.b klass 1947 906 546 495
80. Katre Treffner Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 4.b klass 1932 644 695 593
81. Kirill Nosov Vasta Kool 4. klass 1915 685 326 904
82. Vahur Variste Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.a klass 1893 434 367 1092
83. Kert Pärnamäe Kadrina Keskkool 4.b klass 1893 528 701 664
84. Kevin Telling Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.b klass 1889 625 501 763
85. Kaireen Penek Rakvere Gümnaasium 4.b klass 1888 639 319 930
86. Eerik Eenlo Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.b klass 1885 689 691 505
87. Aivar Ellam Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 4.a klass 1874 958 481 435
88. Janeli Kang Kadrina Keskkool 4.a klass 1874 697 561 616
89. Brit Katriin Murumägi Kadrina Keskkool 4.a klass 1836 667 511 658
90. Sille Nagel Kadrina Keskkool 4.a klass 1828 963 409 456
91. Alexandra Sula Rakvere Põhikool 4. klass 1768 592 288 888
92. Artur Kotov Rakvere Gümnaasium 4.a klass 1766 900 365 501
93. Marten Romet Rindberg Kadrina Keskkool 4.b klass 1764 634 625 505
94. Emilia Runnel Rakvere Gümnaasium 4.b klass 1752 551 592 609
95. Andres-Alex Rannaberg Rakvere Gümnaasium 4.a klass 1748 381 406 961
96. Eva Vybornova Rakvere Gümnaasium 4.b klass 1748 475 586 687
97. Nele Sumre Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 4.a klass 1728 757 503 468
98. Helve-Krisdelle Vaik Vasta Kool 4. klass 1714 811 196 707
99. Georgi Švedov Rakvere Gümnaasium 4.a klass 1709 648 379 682
100. Edvin Runnel Rakvere Gümnaasium 4.b klass 1704 524 332 848
101. Cristo-Remy Aasa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 4.b klass 1697 738 377 582
102. Roosmarii Semmel Uhtna Põhikool 4. klass 1679 748 614 317
103. Kevin Männik Rakvere Gümnaasium 4.a klass 1673 642 483 548
104. Mattias Müür Rakvere Põhikool 4. klass 1670 618 611 441
105. Mairon Nukk Vasta Kool 4. klass 1656 487 142 1027
106. Oliver Pall Kadrina Keskkool 4.a klass 1656 515 382 759
107. Karolin Seinamets Rakvere Põhikool 4. klass 1622 577 435 610
108. Nataly Soima Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 4. klass 1579 747 410 422
109. Rasmus Floren Rakvere Põhikool 4. klass 1556 662 367 527
110. Artur Landberg Rakvere Põhikool 4. klass 1543 571 457 515
111. Gert Ruuto Kadrina Keskkool 4.b klass 1541 866 422 253
112. Ranar Pastimäe Rakvere Põhikool 4. klass 1531 620 406 505
113. Taniel Vain Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 4.a klass 1518 612 539 367
114. Reinis Aal Muuga Põhikool 4. klass 1500 343 362 795
115. Kaidrit Singh Rakvere Gümnaasium 4.b klass 1496 465 508 523
116. Elise-Helene Pohla Kadrina Keskkool 4.a klass 1495 353 630 512
117. Katariina Kaljula Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 4.a klass 1491 763 262 466
118. Marta Tali Rakvere Gümnaasium 4.a klass 1478 568 522 388
119. Oliver Balotsev Lasila Põhikool 4. klass 1474 564 498 412
120. Laura Saprõkin Rakvere Põhikool 4. klass 1471 579 156 736
121. Jan Markus Ojala Lasila Põhikool 4. klass 1442 618 423 401
122. Meribel Vilepill Kadrina Keskkool 4.a klass 1438 580 427 431
123. Sten Umerov Kadrina Keskkool 4.b klass 1427 609 389 429
124. Grete Eltermaa Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.a klass 1415 499 471 445
125. Mairita Traublum Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.b klass 1411 271 313 827
126. Eike Luik Kadrina Keskkool 4.b klass 1411 557 422 432
127. Gaimo Salumäe Tamsalu Gümnaasium 4.b klass 1399 611 399 389
128. Maarja-Liisa Sindonen Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 4.a klass 1399 557 374 468
129. Kassandra Elbre Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 4.a klass 1392 722 386 284
130. Hanna-Liisa Laurits Rakvere Gümnaasium 4.b klass 1392 544 263 585
131. Brianna Maasing Kadrina Keskkool 4.b klass 1389 476 412 501
132. Kaspar Kõks Kadrina Keskkool 4.a klass 1387 537 385 465
133. Egert Eensalu Tamsalu Gümnaasium 4.b klass 1376 397 185 794
134. Kristel Karing Veltsi Lasteaed-Algkool 4. klass 1360 661 437 262
135. Kristjan Oidsalu Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.b klass 1349 763 262 324
136. Sten Tof Vasta Kool 4. klass 1341 298 150 893
137. Kristo Läsa Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.a klass 1332 333 390 609
138. Miikael Preisfreund Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 4.b klass 1316 602 339 375
139. Maria Liis Alt Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 4.a klass 1288 583 382 323
140. Helander Vodja Kadrina Keskkool 4.a klass 1264 575 340 349
141. Andriana Ingeroinen Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 4.a klass 1259 545 372 342
142. Karel Reisenbuk Lasila Põhikool 4. klass 1233 602 228 403
143. Karoliine Nõmmik Tamsalu Gümnaasium 4.b klass 1232 593 276 363
144. Marianne Kaldoja Kadrina Keskkool 4.a klass 1227 459 337 431
145. Marilyjoe1 Jõe Rakvere Põhikool 4. klass 1209 646 327 236
146. Karmen Kullamägi Kadrina Keskkool 4.b klass 1199 484 453 262
147. Markus Merimaa Rakvere Gümnaasium 4.b klass 1184 654 166 364
148. Magnus Erik Luming Rakvere Gümnaasium 4.b klass 1180 491 311 378
149. Kelly Tähiste Tamsalu Gümnaasium 4.a klass 1156 518 383 255
150. Marleen Simson Lasila Põhikool 4. klass 1149 452 353 344
151. Lisett Kulmats Rakvere Gümnaasium 4.b klass 1147 448 377 322
152. Snezanna Kolgo Rakvere Gümnaasium 4.a klass 1128 393 186 549
153. Riin Aasna Rakvere Gümnaasium 4.b klass 1123 577 256 290
154. Emilia Urbanik Rakvere Põhikool 4. klass 1121 450 382 289
155. Marie Nirgi Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 4. klass 1100 528 247 325
156. Helery Ruuk Lasila Põhikool 4. klass 1089 498 355 236
157. Markus Stenri Reinbaum Rakvere Põhikool 4. klass 1085 511 165 409
158. Laura-Liis Ojamets Muuga Põhikool 4. klass 1081 465 206 410
159. Triinu Helme Vasta Kool 4. klass 1066 292 44 730
160. Garmen Lillimägi Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 4. klass 1048 277 272 499
161. Kristian Kapper Rakvere Põhikool 4. klass 1048 464 336 248
162. Eneli Koska Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.b klass 1048 459 273 316
163. Irina Smirnova Rakvere Gümnaasium 4.a klass 1027 480 213 334
164. Kemel Kivioja Tamsalu Gümnaasium 4.b klass 1020 316 201 503
165. Marko Poolakene Tamsalu Gümnaasium 4.b klass 1020 422 377 221
166. Jens Jasper Tölpus Rakvere Gümnaasium 4.a klass 1000 305 352 343
167. Anita Oliinik Tamsalu Gümnaasium 4.a klass 963 342 362 259
168. Anete Selezen Lasila Põhikool 4. klass 954 405 252 297
169. Ketlin Kalda Rakvere Gümnaasium 4.a klass 922 323 325 274
170. Randel Jago Rakvere Gümnaasium 4.a klass 915 357 259 299
171. Melina-Liisa Tovstsik Rakvere Gümnaasium 4.b klass 899 491 265 143
172. Helena Mägi Rakvere Gümnaasium 4.b klass 897 429 194 274
173. Ott Kristjan Toome Lasila Põhikool 4. klass 886 461 172 253
174. Johanna Selder Vasta Kool 4. klass 799 105 193 501
175. Mikk Viermann Rakvere Gümnaasium 4.a klass 789 371 219 199
176. Marko Müürsepp Uhtna Põhikool 4. klass 771 411 225 135
177. Raiko Meisner Rakvere Gümnaasium 4.a klass 770 318 183 269
178. Alissa-Victoria Mednikova Tamsalu Gümnaasium 4.b klass 748 514 114 120
179. Marleen Niitvali Rakvere Gümnaasium 4.a klass 684 388 143 153
180. Sten Schneider Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 4. klass 596 459 107 30
181. Toomas Treštšev Tamsalu Gümnaasium 4.a klass 596 111 42 443
182. Sandra Kasu Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 4. klass 594 359 68 167
183. Karmen Videvik Rakvere Gümnaasium 4.b klass 581 299 180 102
184. Evelin Kõnnu Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 4.b klass 535 306 229 0
185. Timo-Steven Allmäe Tamsalu Gümnaasium 4.b klass 525 341 129 55
186. Dan Erikch Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 4. klass 517 282 47 188
187. Petra Madatjan Rakvere Gümnaasium 4.b klass 488 243 139 106
188. Marianne Burk Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 4. klass 444 261 122 61
189. Kaidi Kesk Tamsalu Gümnaasium 4.b klass 425 242 88 95
190. Johanna Lepasaar Rakvere Gümnaasium 4.b klass 388 263 93 32
191. Kevin Kukk Tamsalu Gümnaasium 4.b klass 380 174 128 78
192. Liliana Pitirimova Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 4. klass 189 122 26 41