Eelvõistluse kokkuvõte - Lääne-Virumaa 6. klass

Võistlejaid 132
KohtNimiKool/tiimKlassSumma1.2.3.
1. Mari-Liis Tšigina Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6.b klass 20952 9834 9474 11118
2. Raimond Järg Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6.b klass 13569 6441 7128 0
3. Mirttel Tovstsik Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6.b klass 11006 5740 5266 4195
4. Anastasia Šimuk Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6.b klass 10646 5461 5119 5185
5. Alex-Sander Mõnuvere Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 10636 5283 3582 5353
6. Grethe Reedi Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6.b klass 9534 4567 4732 4802
7. Hanna Marie Eliste Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6.b klass 9093 4282 4811 4008
8. Kaila Mäesalu Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6.b klass 8745 0 4034 4711
9. Kevin Muru Uhtna Põhikool 6. klass 7911 3775 2355 4136
10. Genno Gramotin Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6.a klass 7851 3840 3131 4011
11. Eliise Aas Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6.b klass 7472 3753 3719 0
12. Madli Freienthal Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6.b klass 7188 2851 3564 3624
13. Rain-Victor Kippus Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6.b klass 6832 3129 1683 3703
14. Annabel Vager Tapa Vene Põhikool 6.a klass 6485 1847 2680 3805
15. Daniel Tšironov Tapa Vene Põhikool 6.a klass 6319 2803 0 3516
16. Mihkel Viese Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 6113 2624 1832 3489
17. Leevi Lahi Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 6051 2999 1735 3052
18. Kevin Marcus Tomperk Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6.b klass 6017 2723 2874 3143
19. Krete-Ly Salumäe Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 5963 3090 2873 2697
20. Koit Soodla Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6.a klass 5958 1729 2184 3774
21. Mihhail Kotsetov Rakvere Gümnaasium 6.c klass 5835 2829 2086 3006
22. Kaupo Pikhof Muuga Põhikool 6. klass 5797 2785 2666 3012
23. Henrich Axel Annula Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 5790 2530 2135 3260
24. Alina Daniluškina Tapa Vene Põhikool 6.a klass 5708 1807 2667 3041
25. Mari-Liis Freienthal Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6.b klass 5670 3090 2580 0
26. Mart Põder Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 5522 2467 3055 2375
27. Robin Klaus Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 5409 1719 2806 2603
28. Andra Erapart Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6.a klass 5406 2512 2894 2332
29. Kasper Kulp Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6.b klass 5369 3021 2348 2176
30. Kristel Müür Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6.b klass 5292 1945 2253 3039
31. Meribell Susi Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6.a klass 5290 2381 2185 2909
32. Renee Vettik Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6.a klass 5098 0 1786 3312
33. Martin Ritson Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6.b klass 4973 2792 2181 0
34. Kelli Gagarina Tapa Vene Põhikool 6.a klass 4956 2408 1625 2548
35. Merily Õunapuu Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 4900 2502 2398 2348
36. Eleonora Aništšuk Tapa Vene Põhikool 6.a klass 4796 2346 2012 2450
37. Bretie Bligzna Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 4713 2431 1808 2282
38. Jandar Valem Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6.a klass 4683 0 2072 2611
39. Paulinne-Lotta Viise Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 4673 1862 2016 2657
40. Rasmus Lutter Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6.a klass 4665 1248 1883 2782
41. Kaisa Kastemäe Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 4597 2195 1745 2402
42. Robert Šimuk Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6.b klass 4593 2154 2439 1899
43. Stefani Kruusamäe Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6.a klass 4547 1852 990 2695
44. Maarja Kõiv Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6.b klass 4521 2541 1980 0
45. Agne Aasumets Muuga Põhikool 6. klass 4428 2162 2266 2155
46. Diana Hamidzanova Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 6.b klass 4400 1134 3266 0
47. Dan Hartis Lehtme Uhtna Põhikool 6. klass 4393 0 1900 2493
48. Johanna Rahuoja Jäneda Kool 6. klass 4369 2441 1928 1904
49. Sandor Keller Jäneda Kool 6. klass 4366 2010 2280 2086
50. Alisa Zenina Rakvere Gümnaasium 6.c klass 4339 2231 1682 2108
51. Lisete Jürgens Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 4275 2101 1507 2174
52. Mia Proover Muuga Põhikool 6. klass 4252 1859 2171 2081
53. Fred Vahesalu Uhtna Põhikool 6. klass 4244 1895 1999 2245
54. Elisabet Rummo Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 4227 2188 1303 2039
55. Martin Stadnik Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 4142 2082 1487 2060
56. Getter Volter Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 4094 1888 1694 2206
57. Siim Arak Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 4063 1817 1281 2246
58. Egle Kortin Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 6.b klass 4031 4031 0 0
59. Kerdo Vainer Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6.b klass 3905 2379 1526 0
60. Vadim Baikov Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6.b klass 3796 1756 1522 2040
61. Sabrina Tšitšerina Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6.a klass 3715 1746 1282 1969
62. Robert Lapsin Rakvere Gümnaasium 6.c klass 3646 1920 1726 0
63. Silver Turro Uhtna Põhikool 6. klass 3639 1997 1464 1642
64. Marko Rauman Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 3637 1336 1705 1932
65. Maris Kuhlbagh Muuga Põhikool 6. klass 3584 1895 1516 1689
66. Luise Grave Jäneda Kool 6. klass 3572 1286 1601 1971
67. Marta Kooli Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6.a klass 3544 1809 1327 1735
68. Karmen Atla Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6.a klass 3537 1929 1545 1608
69. Nikita Mishin Rakvere Gümnaasium 6.c klass 3418 1814 882 1604
70. Sille Alert Uhtna Põhikool 6. klass 3350 1510 1679 1671
71. Kristin Pruul Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 3313 1296 1442 1871
72. Kennert Liblik Kadrina Keskkool 6.b klass 3249 1934 1315 0
73. Anita Algus Kadrina Keskkool 6.b klass 3134 1423 1098 1711
74. Jelizaveta Bitjutskaja Tapa Vene Põhikool 6.a klass 3121 1202 0 1919
75. Sheryl Hurt Muuga Põhikool 6. klass 3084 1084 1487 1597
76. Elisabeth Sepp Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6.b klass 3060 1442 1618 0
77. Lisette-Leontine Põder Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 3057 997 1206 1851
78. Carol Pikhof Muuga Põhikool 6. klass 3051 1725 1326 0
79. Kaspar Alimov Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6.b klass 3042 2235 807 0
80. Merlin Käi Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6.b klass 2957 1792 1165 0
81. Taavi Plotnik Uhtna Põhikool 6. klass 2933 1982 685 951
82. Aigi Einmaa Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 2920 0 1383 1537
83. Kristjan Vunder Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6.a klass 2904 1020 1467 1437
84. Gregor Pilt Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 2854 0 0 2854
85. Aljona Gorelova Tapa Vene Põhikool 6.a klass 2817 1034 0 1783
86. Elizaveta Kubanskaja Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6.b klass 2801 1487 1314 0
87. Sandra Siling-Siland Muuga Põhikool 6. klass 2766 1462 982 1304
88. Andreas Rohtsalu Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6.a klass 2698 1099 918 1599
89. Britten Perm Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6.b klass 2649 995 1654 0
90. Alex Jänts Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 2554 1206 962 1348
91. Leandre Langinen Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6.b klass 2546 1531 1015 0
92. Mauro Amur Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6.b klass 2488 1022 1466 0
93. Igor Muzika Tapa Vene Põhikool 6.a klass 2444 2444 0 0
94. Kaarel Karell Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 2417 1182 1161 1235
95. Marit Ilves Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6.a klass 2404 794 1189 1215
96. Cris Siling-Siland Muuga Põhikool 6. klass 2340 1166 647 1174
97. Ardo Aul Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6.b klass 2305 1271 1034 0
98. Melissa Beilmann Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 6.b klass 2301 2301 0 0
99. Richard Liiv Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6.b klass 2266 1083 1183 0
100. Mirjam Mäekivi Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 2218 0 0 2218
101. Keliin Vain Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6.a klass 2212 1253 959 0
102. Reio Põldmaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6.b klass 2207 1123 1084 0
103. Anastasija Leontieva Rakvere Gümnaasium 6.c klass 2205 874 1027 1178
104. Anne Kunder Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6.b klass 2173 1113 1060 0
105. Egor Kubanski Rakvere Gümnaasium 6.c klass 2155 1063 1002 1092
106. Irje Kaup Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 6. klass 2097 790 1025 1072
107. Anette Karolin Kaasik Kadrina Keskkool 6.b klass 2013 0 2013 0
108. Arthur Jelenski Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6.b klass 1925 902 0 1023
109. Keity Lehtjõe Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 1725 0 663 1062
110. Robin Ruukel Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 6.a klass 1672 1672 0 0
111. Tivo-Theven Allmäe Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6.b klass 1664 885 779 0
112. Anželika Valler Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6.b klass 1595 703 892 0
113. Rainer Pikhoff Muuga Põhikool 6. klass 1587 853 694 734
114. Merily Anni Kadrina Keskkool 6.b klass 1515 0 1515 0
115. Kertu Raudmäe Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 6. klass 1470 870 337 600
116. Hanna-Eliise Tiits Kadrina Keskkool 6.b klass 1417 0 1417 0
117. Siim Schneider Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 6. klass 1400 526 138 874
118. Karmen Krivonogov Kadrina Keskkool 6.b klass 1378 0 1378 0
119. Karmel Korkma Kadrina Keskkool 6.b klass 1322 0 1322 0
120. Susanna Piigli Kadrina Keskkool 6.b klass 1312 0 1312 0
121. Kirill Lihatsjov Tapa Vene Põhikool 6.a klass 1312 0 1312 0
122. Janek Kasekamp Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6.b klass 1265 0 1265 0
123. Marelle Kullamägi Kadrina Keskkool 6.c klass 1185 0 0 1185
124. Tanel Tammu Kadrina Keskkool 6.c klass 1134 0 0 1134
125. Helmut Mitrovski Tapa Vene Põhikool 6.a klass 1068 1068 0 0
126. Merilin Mei Kadrina Keskkool 6.c klass 951 0 0 951
127. Ranno Johanson Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 6. klass 821 387 219 434
128. Klen-Marten Kool Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 6.a klass 778 778 0 0
129. Robin Rand Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6.b klass 572 0 572 0
130. Regina Maasik Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 6.a klass 512 512 0 0
131. Külly Teer Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 6.a klass 331 331 0 0
132. Jane Suurkaev Kadrina Keskkool 6.c klass 263 0 0 263