Eelvõistluste kokkuvõte - Lääne-Virumaa 7. klass

Võistlejaid 188
KohtNimiKool/tiimKlassSumma1.2.3.
1. Anvar Sild Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 11658 6778 3333 4880
2. Ege-Ly Petermann Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 7. klass 9797 3740 4213 5584
3. Berta Laaniste Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 9605 4671 3726 4934
4. Georg Daniel Vahtramäe Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 9556 4641 0 4915
5. Minna Lilleoja Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 9032 5101 2418 3931
6. Anvar Tipner Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 8549 4200 2481 4349
7. Marleen Paberit Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 7. klass 7993 3746 2013 4247
8. Martin Mõtlik Jäneda Kool 7. klass 7812 3378 2261 4434
9. Magnar Kaegas Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 7746 3530 1555 4216
10. Rait Pärs Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 7730 4377 0 3353
11. Karel-Mattias Kolli Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 7465 3739 2509 3726
12. Matteus Miilpalu Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 7334 2764 2610 4570
13. Kaarel Kell Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 7276 3236 2005 4040
14. Kärt Inno Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 7142 3318 0 3824
15. Aigar Reinol Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 7135 3829 3306 0
16. Liisi Sillamaa Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 7. klass 7046 3047 3504 3542
17. Marleen Marjapuu Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 7. klass 7042 2589 2468 4453
18. Egert Römer Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 6930 3577 2431 3353
19. Maryte Mooses Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 6889 3627 0 3262
20. Kaisa Kangur Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 7. klass 6838 2807 1796 4031
21. Rayan Veia Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 7. klass 6393 2906 2797 3487
22. Kertjan Nurk Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 6378 3419 2755 2959
23. Carmen Jastremski Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 6344 3075 2546 3269
24. Laura Pruul Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 6284 2745 1379 3539
25. Annabel Klous Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 6121 3097 0 3024
26. Eliis Mätas Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 7. klass 6108 1733 2302 3806
27. Marion Maasing Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 6016 2711 2414 3305
28. Pert-Erik Purge Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 7. klass 5989 2702 1889 3287
29. Teija Heiskonen Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 5974 3035 2678 2939
30. Cetlin Jõemaa Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 5887 3234 2653 0
31. Raigo-Robin Anni Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 5834 2991 1502 2843
32. Ragnar Rooba Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 5794 3453 2341 0
33. Egert Veskilt Muuga Põhikool 7. klass 5703 2792 1587 2911
34. Elina Ries Jäneda Kool 7. klass 5659 2248 1626 3411
35. Gerda Jamsja Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 5630 2551 1735 3079
36. Anet Sirvel Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 5594 2568 1972 3026
37. Brittany Korkma Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 5583 2503 0 3080
38. Laura-Liis Pärtel Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 5519 2225 2279 3240
39. Annika Õunapuu Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a klass 5462 3184 2278 0
40. Ander Mägi Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 5457 2824 0 2633
41. Aavo Mumm Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 5454 2775 2247 2679
42. Kati Kivisaar Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 5426 2309 0 3117
43. Karli-Joosep Matrov Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 7. klass 5374 2432 1675 2942
44. Luise Grethen Nirgi Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 5318 2306 1194 3012
45. Richard Veelaid Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 7. klass 5312 2453 0 2859
46. Anette Traus Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 5292 2772 1582 2520
47. Sigrit Umerov Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 5286 2654 2409 2632
48. Andres Nirgi Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 7. klass 5254 2564 2155 2690
49. Kristjan Pärnamäe Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 5254 2606 1614 2648
50. Vlad Antonov Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 5130 2816 0 2314
51. Helina Reinol Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 4909 1933 0 2976
52. Emma Laansalu Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 7. klass 4904 1441 1880 3024
53. Tsessika Uude Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 4868 2219 0 2649
54. Rihard Laisaar Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 4790 2083 586 2707
55. Annabel Vahesalu Uhtna Põhikool 7. klass 4748 1924 2824 0
56. Celly Vaarik Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 7. klass 4707 2110 1895 2597
57. Karina Terts Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 4680 2272 1686 2408
58. Eugen Urbanik Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 4670 2242 833 2428
59. Hanno Vahula Muuga Põhikool 7. klass 4564 2239 2111 2325
60. Gustav Lankei Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 4539 2040 1351 2499
61. Maris Viirg Uhtna Põhikool 7. klass 4521 2952 1569 0
62. Tambet Pallon Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 4495 1978 924 2517
63. Ingrit Tasane Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 4207 2012 0 2195
64. Ksenia Šedova Tapa Vene Põhikool 7.a klass 4170 1142 2225 1945
65. Helis Major Uhtna Põhikool 7. klass 4146 2088 2058 0
66. Mario Kang Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 4142 1700 1460 2442
67. Kaimo Mätlik Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 7. klass 4136 1490 1334 2646
68. Karmen Tamm Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 4123 2124 1999 1626
69. Artur Lõõbas Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 4095 1891 2066 2029
70. Kaur Kristof Ots Jäneda Kool 7. klass 4094 2290 1169 1804
71. Nikita Negrja Kadrina Keskkool 7.c klass 4073 2436 0 1637
72. Berki Potagin Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 4070 2504 1434 1566
73. Sander Tšitšerin Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 4050 4050 0 0
74. Dominik Uueni Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 4022 3212 810 0
75. Elsa Gaver Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 4015 1855 0 2160
76. Karl-Markus Vijar Jäneda Kool 7. klass 3944 1592 417 2352
77. Sander Palberg Lasila Põhikool 7. klass 3944 2109 1201 1835
78. Merlin Jõgiste Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 3891 2341 1550 0
79. Laura Lään Jäneda Kool 7. klass 3828 1704 1274 2124
80. Helerin Lokutšievski Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 3806 3806 0 0
81. Kadi Rindberg Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 3687 1680 0 2007
82. Imre Paalberg Kadrina Keskkool 7.c klass 3668 2016 747 1652
83. Reno Kähr Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 3643 0 1150 2493
84. Agnes Aasa Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 3641 1973 1619 1668
85. Helis Sepamagi Uhtna Põhikool 7. klass 3626 2354 1272 0
86. Johanna Kuddi Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 7. klass 3535 1393 1192 2142
87. Riho Reimann Muuga Põhikool 7. klass 3503 1509 1256 1994
88. Kristjan Kilk Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 7. klass 3482 1339 1354 2128
89. Aleksander Kopso Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 7. klass 3463 0 1340 2123
90. Kristi Viita Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 3439 1823 0 1616
91. Markus Remiküll Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 7. klass 3384 1157 574 2227
92. Triin Rummo Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 3364 2255 1109 0
93. Silver Tammsalu Muuga Põhikool 7. klass 3354 2173 1021 1181
94. Magnus Multram Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 7. klass 3346 1872 887 1474
95. Veronika Sochka Tapa Vene Põhikool 7.a klass 3288 1414 1295 1874
96. Martin Lehmus Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 7.b klass 3272 1548 1724 0
97. Armo Zirk Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 7. klass 3264 1533 880 1731
98. Gerth Sarapuu Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 3132 2048 1084 0
99. Oliver Lankei Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 3113 2066 1047 721
100. Jürgen Lankei Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 3083 1442 1641 1262
101. Evelin Süda Tapa Vene Põhikool 7.a klass 3027 1588 1367 1439
102. Silver Väina Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 7. klass 2949 1478 1319 1471
103. Annaliisa Vilik Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 2934 1080 1503 1431
104. Mattias Preisfreund Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 7. klass 2921 876 1023 1898
105. Anne-Maria Savinski Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.b klass 2869 2053 816 0
106. Alex Veske Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 2836 2836 0 0
107. Eerik Sindonen Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 2825 2825 0 0
108. Kai-Ly Reinboom Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 2753 1593 1160 0
109. Antonina Nagornõi Kadrina Keskkool 7.c klass 2749 1290 331 1459
110. Aleks Vahersalu Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 2747 1979 768 700
111. Jenifer Leisson Jäneda Kool 7. klass 2732 1387 0 1345
112. Helerin Bank Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 2731 2731 0 0
113. Grete Oja Jäneda Kool 7. klass 2720 1757 0 963
114. Steve Reest Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 7. klass 2685 985 930 1700
115. Margit Klopp Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 2632 2126 506 0
116. Carmel-Merith Pikhof Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 7. klass 2630 1467 841 1163
117. Ingrid Uudeküll Lasila Põhikool 7. klass 2594 910 1239 1355
118. Heliis Lillipuu Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 2581 2581 0 0
119. Anthony Kuuse Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 2556 2556 0 0
120. Maryon Hinno Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 2552 1213 1339 0
121. Argo Neeme Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a klass 2546 0 2546 0
122. Õnne-Ly Maask Jäneda Kool 7. klass 2489 1471 0 1018
123. Jarno Koodres Kadrina Keskkool 7.c klass 2481 1073 651 1408
124. Berit Anett Kangur Lasila Põhikool 7. klass 2434 0 1289 1145
125. Kirke Jäetma Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 2430 1204 1168 1226
126. David Koverda Tapa Vene Põhikool 7.a klass 2411 2368 43 0
127. Sandra Unt Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 2393 2393 0 0
128. Karl Josep Nukk Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 2336 1045 789 1291
129. Annika Lehtmets Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 2291 2291 0 0
130. Laila Rohtsalu Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 2270 2270 0 0
131. Egert Poom Lasila Põhikool 7. klass 2205 854 786 1351
132. Markus Notta Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 2199 2199 0 0
133. Kristin Pilve Kadrina Keskkool 7.c klass 2188 1194 415 994
134. Kaspar Kukk Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.b klass 2118 0 2118 0
135. Laura Mätlik Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.b klass 2092 0 2092 0
136. Christopher Lään Jäneda Kool 7. klass 2065 677 999 1066
137. Markus Klee Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 2049 2049 0 0
138. Arlet Suviste Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 7. klass 2040 801 449 1239
139. Oliver Karl Laks Lasila Põhikool 7. klass 1938 353 578 1360
140. Mariliis Kirss Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 1932 1025 907 0
141. Aron Hein Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 7.b klass 1845 0 1845 0
142. Marleen Arvisto Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 1838 1838 0 0
143. Katriin Kask Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 1838 1838 0 0
144. Marianne Lapin Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.b klass 1700 0 1700 0
145. Janar Sädeme Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 7.b klass 1681 0 1681 0
146. Riko Tobreluts Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 7. klass 1638 703 0 935
147. Alver Petuhov Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 7.b klass 1588 0 1588 0
148. Andrus Strumila Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 1564 979 585 0
149. Evelyn Kala Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 7. klass 1523 497 744 779
150. Aleksander Goncharenko Tapa Vene Põhikool 7.a klass 1447 581 447 866
151. Annika Juur Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.b klass 1404 0 1404 0
152. Reili Saukas Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.b klass 1348 0 1348 0
153. Rutt Valdok Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.b klass 1288 666 622 0
154. Kaspar Laul Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 1283 1283 0 0
155. Birgit Kristmann Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a klass 1274 0 1274 0
156. Susanne Sildvee Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.b klass 1239 0 1239 0
157. Richard Lehtlaan Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 7. klass 1188 0 1188 0
158. Roosi Hallik Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.b klass 1179 0 1179 0
159. Maret Lande Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a klass 1035 0 1035 0
160. Mari-Liis Kurvits Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a klass 1024 0 1024 0
161. Taimo Altermann Jäneda Kool 7. klass 978 978 0 0
162. Martin Tamm Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.b klass 943 0 943 0
163. Helena Kõremäe Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 847 0 847 0
164. Kalmer Floren Kadrina Keskkool 7.c klass 826 0 0 826
165. Helar Kõremäe Kadrina Keskkool 7.c klass 818 0 0 818
166. Mireia Mõttus Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.b klass 757 0 757 0
167. Risto Kevin Sprenk Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 7.b klass 755 0 755 0
168. Jevgeni Serebrjakov Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 7.b klass 740 0 740 0
169. Denis Takovenko Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 7.b klass 733 0 733 0
170. Erko Varts Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.b klass 724 0 724 0
171. Sten Kirillov Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 7.a klass 673 0 673 0
172. Evgeny Sokolov Tapa Vene Põhikool 7.a klass 663 256 317 346
173. Virko Okkas Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a klass 662 0 662 0
174. Ketelin Pitirimov Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 7. klass 650 650 0 0
175. Konstantin Semjonov Tapa Vene Põhikool 7.a klass 637 356 141 281
176. Ander Eerits Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a klass 631 631 0 0
177. Georgi Savuljak Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 7.b klass 630 0 630 0
178. Kristo Sööt Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 7. klass 607 393 0 214
179. Mirjam Onkel Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 7.b klass 552 0 552 0
180. Sven Leiaru Kadrina Keskkool 7.c klass 532 0 532 0
181. Alver Altnurm Lasila Põhikool 7. klass 385 385 0 0
182. Erki Griffel Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.b klass 342 0 342 0
183. Randel Ilves Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 7.a klass 326 0 326 0
184. Karl Kevin Ritsoson Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 318 0 135 183
185. Rogertpr Press Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 7.b klass 314 0 314 0
186. Märt Ait Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 7.b klass 313 0 313 0
187. Timo Martti Antero Aadli Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 7.b klass 253 0 253 0
188. Markos Türkel Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 7.a klass 144 0 144 0