Eelvõistluste kokkuvõte - Lääne-Virumaa 8. klass

Võistlejaid 139
KohtNimiKool/tiimKlassSumma1.2.3.
1. Aleks Uusküla Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 9023 4088 3673 4935
2. Jan Teetlok Kadrina Keskkool 8.c klass 8687 3727 2249 4960
3. Kevin Kruusmann Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 8421 3290 3672 4749
4. Roger Kaegas Tamsalu Gümnaasium 8.b klass 8248 4013 4235 0
5. Tauri Altmäe Kadrina Keskkool 8.c klass 7428 3432 0 3996
6. Mirko Ra Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 7399 3770 0 3629
7. Mirell Mooses Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 7166 3425 3741 3236
8. Saara Suurkivi Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 7087 2774 3596 3491
9. Getlyn Ojaste Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 7023 2273 3389 3634
10. Sandra Vanaküla Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 6634 2931 2477 3703
11. Reio Opromei Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 6596 3417 2184 3179
12. Marten Lausvee Muuga Põhikool 8. klass 6531 2751 2965 3566
13. Susanna Abner Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 6228 3081 3070 3147
14. Katariina Pops Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 6208 3246 2962 0
15. Maria Elisabeth Bremen Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 5630 2784 2814 2816
16. Liis Lillemägi Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 5627 2540 1687 3087
17. Karolin Krasnov Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 5596 2700 1567 2896
18. Kenten Kivioja Tamsalu Gümnaasium 8.a klass 5378 2837 2541 0
19. Carmel Meelind Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 5286 1716 3068 2218
20. Henry Erenbus Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 5276 2151 1774 3125
21. Madli Allikalt Muuga Põhikool 8. klass 5186 2492 1696 2694
22. Maria Mäe Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 5122 2387 2668 2454
23. Kalev Rannar Müntser Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 5083 2321 1708 2762
24. Keneli Pohlak Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 5039 2597 2442 0
25. Maris Kerov Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 4934 2598 1838 2336
26. Katriine Vasemägi Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 4911 2371 2114 2540
27. Triinu-Liis Kullik Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 8. klass 4882 2227 1895 2655
28. Margit Basmanova Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 4763 2971 1792 0
29. Alex Aasumets Muuga Põhikool 8. klass 4671 2610 1886 2061
30. Geiri Suur Tamsalu Gümnaasium 8.b klass 4620 4620 0 0
31. Marianne Viilver Muuga Põhikool 8. klass 4557 1754 1629 2803
32. Janno Johanson Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 8. klass 4534 2147 576 2387
33. Siim Ero Kadrina Keskkool 8.c klass 4474 1635 923 2839
34. Markus Julius Holmberg Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 4452 2176 547 2276
35. Kaisa Nele Hendla Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 4189 0 1879 2310
36. Jarko Kirs Kadrina Keskkool 8.c klass 4171 2082 715 2089
37. Sander Schmidt Kadrina Keskkool 8.c klass 4161 1955 878 2206
38. Karoliina Liivak Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 4155 2075 0 2080
39. Jaana Jarošenko Kadrina Keskkool 8.c klass 4083 1978 1620 2105
40. Kirill Kamenštšikov Kadrina Keskkool 8.c klass 4026 1891 982 2135
41. Kalev Käsperson Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 3848 1636 0 2212
42. Christin-Eliise Mäll Kadrina Keskkool 8.c klass 3843 1740 985 2103
43. Jan Arnar Põldma Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 8.b klass 3833 0 3833 0
44. Oleg Borodjuk Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 8.b klass 3581 0 3581 0
45. Liselle Kaldaru Tamsalu Gümnaasium 8.a klass 3573 3573 0 0
46. Ardi Mänd Muuga Põhikool 8. klass 3535 1966 1119 1569
47. Annabel Bremen Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 3354 1704 1290 1650
48. Anastasia Avramchuk Tapa Vene Põhikool 8.a klass 3286 2131 1155 0
49. Kristel Kortin Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 3256 1626 1630 0
50. Erkin Ärm Kadrina Keskkool 8.b klass 3223 3223 0 0
51. Mattias Kaasik Kadrina Keskkool 8.b klass 3186 3186 0 0
52. Laura Leiten Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 3010 1562 1448 0
53. Markus Kuhlbach Muuga Põhikool 8. klass 2979 1725 1226 1254
54. Martin Mägi Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 2972 771 1287 1685
55. Sirli Treffner Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 2961 1582 1379 0
56. Argo Virusiim Uhtna Põhikool 8. klass 2951 0 2951 0
57. Ivar Jukka Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 8. klass 2895 1021 0 1874
58. Ingvar Hinno Kadrina Keskkool 8.c klass 2881 2881 0 0
59. Anett Lehtmets Kadrina Keskkool 8.c klass 2793 972 0 1821
60. Villem Sepping Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 2792 1126 1666 0
61. Karin Klauks Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 2653 1106 1547 0
62. Sten Kilm Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 8.b klass 2626 0 2626 0
63. Jaagup Vinter Kadrina Keskkool 8.b klass 2601 2601 0 0
64. Aili Tõemets Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 8.a klass 2524 0 2524 0
65. Anastasiya Demina Tapa Vene Põhikool 8.a klass 2495 0 2495 0
66. Alex Mitendorf Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 8. klass 2468 1499 670 969
67. Martin Matto Uhtna Põhikool 8. klass 2436 0 2436 0
68. Evgenia Iarnia Tamsalu Gümnaasium 8.a klass 2385 0 2385 0
69. Indrek Niinemets Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 2365 891 1474 0
70. Steven Kruusmann Kadrina Keskkool 8.b klass 2360 2360 0 0
71. Brita-Mai Põllu Kadrina Keskkool 8.c klass 2298 2298 0 0
72. Veera Platonova Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 8.b klass 2276 0 2276 0
73. Käroly Seemann Tamsalu Gümnaasium 8.b klass 2251 0 2251 0
74. Randar Telvik Kadrina Keskkool 8.b klass 2244 2244 0 0
75. Karmen King Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 2184 969 1215 0
76. Tanel Kesamaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.b klass 2177 2177 0 0
77. Erik Selihov Tapa Vene Põhikool 8.a klass 2115 0 2115 0
78. Alesia Jerjomina Tamsalu Gümnaasium 8.b klass 2093 0 2093 0
79. Marii Kivirand Tamsalu Gümnaasium 8.a klass 2071 0 2071 0
80. Ragnar Normak Kadrina Keskkool 8.b klass 2049 2049 0 0
81. Elis Zarubin Tamsalu Gümnaasium 8.a klass 2004 0 2004 0
82. Mari-Liis Leben Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 8.a klass 1960 0 1960 0
83. Karmen Roopa Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 8.b klass 1915 0 1915 0
84. Vendo Veia Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 1892 1892 0 0
85. Jane Valgma Kadrina Keskkool 8.b klass 1888 1888 0 0
86. Keimo Kleitz Tamsalu Gümnaasium 8.b klass 1886 0 1886 0
87. Rahel Vendland Tamsalu Gümnaasium 8.a klass 1846 0 1846 0
88. Karmen Freienthal Tamsalu Gümnaasium 8.b klass 1797 0 1797 0
89. Anna-Liis Toming Kadrina Keskkool 8.b klass 1757 1757 0 0
90. Kaur Kullerkupp Kadrina Keskkool 8.b klass 1754 1754 0 0
91. Viktor Prodan Tapa Vene Põhikool 8.a klass 1717 0 1717 0
92. Vanessa Akdavletova Kadrina Keskkool 8.b klass 1682 1682 0 0
93. Olga Pozdnyakova Tapa Vene Põhikool 8.a klass 1608 0 1608 0
94. Eleri Puusepp Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 8.a klass 1555 0 1555 0
95. Liisu Juus Tamsalu Gümnaasium 8.b klass 1460 0 1460 0
96. Darja Potapova Tapa Vene Põhikool 8.a klass 1331 0 1331 0
97. Märt Vahisalu Tamsalu Gümnaasium 8.a klass 1324 0 1324 0
98. Sander Loog Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 8.b klass 1246 0 1246 0
99. Julia Žolnerovitš Tapa Vene Põhikool 8.a klass 1194 0 1194 0
100. Emily Luik Kadrina Keskkool 8.b klass 1142 1142 0 0
101. Ruth Roosimägi Kadrina Keskkool 8.b klass 1128 1128 0 0
102. Raimo Silver Mustonen Kadrina Keskkool 8.b klass 1045 1045 0 0
103. Lizbet Mutli Kadrina Keskkool 8.c klass 1028 0 540 488
104. Janar Kirss Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 1006 1006 0 0
105. Laura Gordejuk Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 8.a klass 1003 0 1003 0
106. Rene Põldmaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 8.a klass 996 0 996 0
107. Sander Vissak Uhtna Põhikool 8. klass 966 0 966 0
108. Jelizaveta Tšuvpilo Tapa Vene Põhikool 8.a klass 952 0 952 0
109. Lis Marii Undusk Kadrina Keskkool 8.b klass 925 925 0 0
110. Margarita Kutšinskaja Tapa Vene Põhikool 8.a klass 925 0 925 0
111. Rhonda Rannamets Tamsalu Gümnaasium 8.b klass 911 0 911 0
112. Esfir Stoliar Tamsalu Gümnaasium 8.b klass 911 0 911 0
113. Robert Saage Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 905 905 0 0
114. Margarita Mametova Tapa Vene Põhikool 8.a klass 893 0 893 0
115. Tanel Kullamäe Uhtna Põhikool 8. klass 887 0 887 0
116. Triinu- Katre Kautlenbach Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 8.a klass 856 0 856 0
117. Daniil Sobolev Tapa Vene Põhikool 8.a klass 849 0 849 0
118. Kristjan Kivro Kadrina Keskkool 8.b klass 838 838 0 0
119. Kaidi Keskküla Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 8.b klass 779 0 779 0
120. Kaisa Tšakirov Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 735 735 0 0
121. Oliver Alt Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 8.a klass 733 0 733 0
122. Viktoria Aleksandrova Tapa Vene Põhikool 8.a klass 712 0 712 0
123. Aiko Allmäe Kadrina Keskkool 8.b klass 692 692 0 0
124. Liisbeth Laane Tamsalu Gümnaasium 8.a klass 672 0 672 0
125. Hanna-Mai Pugast Tamsalu Gümnaasium 8.b klass 665 0 665 0
126. Lehar Madis Metsallik Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 663 0 663 0
127. Geidy Kudi Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 657 657 0 0
128. Aleksandra Zemskova Tapa Vene Põhikool 8.b klass 646 646 0 0
129. Melissa Birgitta Karjus Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 8.b klass 585 0 585 0
130. Mailis Kornelt Tamsalu Gümnaasium 8.a klass 437 0 437 0
131. Sandra Valving Kadrina Keskkool 8.b klass 422 422 0 0
132. Jane Kobrusepa Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 8. klass 400 243 157 0
133. Jekaterina Žolnerovitš Tapa Vene Põhikool 8.a klass 349 0 349 0
134. Heidi Lill Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 8.b klass 346 0 346 0
135. Marten Remmelg Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 200 200 0 0
136. Hendrik Kaurla Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 8.b klass 131 0 131 0
137. Mikk Sikkar Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 113 113 0 0
138. Anna Pešehodko Tamsalu Gümnaasium 8.b klass 109 0 109 0
139. Keity Tsukker Tamsalu Gümnaasium 8.a klass 8 0 8 0