Eelvõistluste kokkuvõte - Lääne-Virumaa 9. klass

Võistlejaid 107
KohtNimiKool/tiimKlassSumma1.2.3.
1. Helena Reimann Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 9.b klass 16125 7222 6695 8903
2. Anna Elisabeth Viise Kadrina Keskkool 9.a klass 11689 4566 4828 6861
3. Marek Tealane Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 9.a klass 11089 5579 4895 5510
4. Mairo Kivipõld Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 9.a klass 10145 4503 3943 5642
5. Maris Praats Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 9.a klass 8812 3811 3665 5001
6. Kendra Piirmets Kadrina Keskkool 9.a klass 8326 3973 3905 4353
7. Marko Braust Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 9.a klass 8223 2520 4228 3995
8. Rait Soomer Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 9.a klass 7942 2988 3369 4573
9. Karel Kallasmaa Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 9.a klass 7474 3006 2309 4468
10. Denis Rudenas Tapa Vene Põhikool 9.a klass 7381 3472 0 3909
11. Kirke Külmhallik Kadrina Keskkool 9.a klass 7322 2750 2398 4572
12. Khirsten Terese Murumägi Kadrina Keskkool 9.a klass 7244 3239 2252 4005
13. Krislin Mägi Kadrina Keskkool 9.a klass 6679 2671 3552 3127
14. Bogdan Kalitjuk Kadrina Keskkool 9.c klass 6674 3156 1773 3518
15. Gert Lužkov Kadrina Keskkool 9.a klass 6666 2851 3351 3315
16. Aliise Tipner Kadrina Keskkool 9.a klass 6605 3256 0 3349
17. Ottar Paulus Kadrina Keskkool 9.a klass 6598 2659 3939 0
18. Janelle Laukse Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 9.a klass 6401 2465 3145 3256
19. Kristajn Tipp Kadrina Keskkool 9.a klass 6278 1937 3476 2802
20. Birgit Klopp Kadrina Keskkool 9.a klass 6261 2921 2981 3280
21. Dagmar Lui Kadrina Keskkool 9.c klass 6161 2607 1397 3554
22. Birgie Bligzna Kadrina Keskkool 9.a klass 6081 2775 2481 3306
23. Dmitri Bondarevski Tapa Vene Põhikool 9.a klass 5884 2578 0 3306
24. Mirell Viru Kadrina Keskkool 9.a klass 5767 2496 2515 3252
25. Sandro Palmits Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 9.a klass 5750 1985 1771 3765
26. Romet Lõns Kadrina Keskkool 9.a klass 5728 2112 3196 2532
27. Maarja-Liis Solovjova Tapa Vene Põhikool 9.a klass 5693 2493 0 3200
28. Reili Valk Kadrina Keskkool 9.c klass 5669 2374 1800 3295
29. Edward Heldur Kurim Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 9.a klass 5638 2212 1359 3426
30. Kristel Rannala Kadrina Keskkool 9.a klass 5439 2478 1132 2961
31. Kattri Ann Lindam Kadrina Keskkool 9.a klass 5279 2498 2544 2735
32. Joosep Sulev Kadrina Keskkool 9.a klass 5245 2315 1930 2930
33. Anti Hallik Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 9.b klass 5242 5242 0 0
34. Rainer Üidik Muuga Põhikool 9. klass 5220 2545 2675 1744
35. Georg Joosep Nõggo Kadrina Keskkool 9.a klass 5125 1166 0 3959
36. Kätlin Kirss Kadrina Keskkool 9.c klass 5105 2097 1512 3008
37. Anu Kalamets Kadrina Keskkool 9.a klass 5095 2302 2165 2793
38. Caroline Karus Kadrina Keskkool 9.a klass 4913 2002 0 2911
39. Mark Vainomaa Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 9.b klass 4800 2914 1886 0
40. Ründo Jõgiste Kadrina Keskkool 9.c klass 4715 2017 1867 2698
41. Reimo Arba Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 9.b klass 4671 4671 0 0
42. Karina Gavzijeva Tapa Vene Põhikool 9.a klass 4645 2281 0 2364
43. Carolin Määltsemees Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 9.a klass 4612 2459 1843 2153
44. Berta Viikberg Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 9.a klass 4561 2297 2253 2264
45. Jan Alferov Uhtna Põhikool 9. klass 4508 0 4508 0
46. Tanel Ojasaar Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 9.b klass 4482 2107 2375 0
47. Artur Konontšuk Kadrina Keskkool 9.a klass 4440 0 0 4440
48. Lydia Kams Kadrina Keskkool 9.a klass 4405 2025 1634 2380
49. Richard Tarassov Tamsalu Gümnaasium 9.b klass 4307 4307 0 0
50. Carl Hartvig Lehtme Uhtna Põhikool 9. klass 4207 0 4207 0
51. Gert Evert Uhtna Põhikool 9. klass 4193 0 4193 0
52. Marek Rosenfeld Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 9.b klass 4187 4187 0 0
53. Liisbet Leemets Kadrina Keskkool 9.a klass 4156 2178 0 1978
54. Heiki Sädem Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 9.a klass 4104 2430 1674 0
55. Richard-Erich Trestip Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 9.b klass 4090 1464 2626 0
56. Stanislav Potsebõt Uhtna Põhikool 9. klass 4063 0 4063 0
57. Joel Veli Kadrina Keskkool 9.c klass 4016 2571 938 1445
58. Kiur Pohlak Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 9.b klass 3972 1918 2054 0
59. Sandra Holm Kadrina Keskkool 9.c klass 3878 2436 1442 0
60. Andreas Zamanov Kadrina Keskkool 9.c klass 3870 1880 0 1990
61. Eliise Uueni Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 9.b klass 3862 3862 0 0
62. Victoria Mitt Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 9.b klass 3861 1990 1871 0
63. Martin Väljaots Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 9.b klass 3729 3729 0 0
64. Eleonora Tsernjakova Tapa Vene Põhikool 9.a klass 3727 1861 0 1866
65. Pirgit Peenemaa Uhtna Põhikool 9. klass 3686 0 3686 0
66. Krete Hurt Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 9.b klass 3662 1952 1710 0
67. Varvara Iljina Tapa Vene Põhikool 9.a klass 3514 0 0 3514
68. Mallar Ojasoo Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 9.b klass 3460 3460 0 0
69. Mari-Lys Liima Uhtna Põhikool 9. klass 3423 0 3423 0
70. Mati Kesma Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 9.b klass 3356 3356 0 0
71. Renee Reimann Muuga Põhikool 9. klass 3300 1841 1288 1459
72. Sergei Bezlepkin Tapa Vene Põhikool 9.b klass 3206 3206 0 0
73. Kristi Mandel Muuga Põhikool 9. klass 3102 1144 571 1958
74. Pille Riin Erikson Kadrina Keskkool 9.a klass 3097 0 0 3097
75. Emilia Vall Kadrina Keskkool 9.c klass 2918 1503 412 1415
76. Karel Liblekas Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 9.b klass 2847 2847 0 0
77. Eveli Klaan Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 9.a klass 2828 0 1185 1643
78. Eleri Aleksa Kiltsi Põhikool 9. klass 2804 0 0 2804
79. Silvia Kuusik Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 9.b klass 2803 2803 0 0
80. Jete Lood Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 9.a klass 2755 1485 1044 1270
81. Brita Tõnne Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 9.b klass 2560 2560 0 0
82. Jaagop Janson Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 9.b klass 2527 1517 1010 0
83. Remo Murumaa Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 9.b klass 2519 1499 1020 0
84. Angela Kukk Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 9.b klass 2489 2489 0 0
85. Karina Paumann Uhtna Põhikool 9. klass 2399 0 2399 0
86. Liis Tammekand Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 9.b klass 2349 2349 0 0
87. Karin Malmberg Uhtna Põhikool 9. klass 2323 0 2323 0
88. Minna Teiva Uhtna Põhikool 9. klass 2316 0 2316 0
89. Markus Matto Uhtna Põhikool 9. klass 2266 0 2266 0
90. Karola Ainsar Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 9.b klass 2165 1142 1023 0
91. Igor Korshakov Tapa Vene Põhikool 9.b klass 2138 2138 0 0
92. Pille-Riin Puškina Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 9.b klass 2128 1251 877 0
93. Kirke Tobreluts Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 9.b klass 2095 953 1142 0
94. Triin Keivabu Uhtna Põhikool 9. klass 2070 0 2070 0
95. Liisa Vakulenko Kadrina Keskkool 9.c klass 2061 1176 885 0
96. Mait Suursaar Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 9.b klass 2014 2014 0 0
97. Diana Habarova Tapa Vene Põhikool 9.a klass 1927 1868 0 59
98. Liisi Vene Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 9.b klass 1886 1886 0 0
99. Timo Aare Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 9.b klass 1875 1875 0 0
100. Anette Kasemets Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 9.b klass 1825 1825 0 0