Eelvõistluse kokkuvõte

Võistlejaid 166
KohtNimiKool/tiimKlassSumma1.2.3.
1. Helena Reimann Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10.b klass 19937 8608 8460 11329
2. Magnus - Martin Mesi Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 12.a klass 18141 8556 9585 8247
3. Karel Liblekas Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10.b klass 14729 6917 7812 0
4. Mart Vaino Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 12.a klass 13305 4069 7245 6060
5. Reimo Arba Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10.b klass 12840 4973 7007 5833
6. Janeli Reinlo Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 11.a klass 12699 6664 6035 4967
7. Mairo Kivipõld Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 10. klass 12281 5933 6324 5957
8. Marek Tealane Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 10. klass 11903 5674 6229 5436
9. Ingmar Toomejõe Kadrina Keskkool 10. klass 11596 6589 0 5007
10. Alice Goršanov Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 11. klass 11567 5425 6142 3697
11. Helena Zarubin Tamsalu Gümnaasium 11. klass 11538 5280 6258 4515
12. Maiko Metsalu Tamsalu Gümnaasium 11. klass 11444 5263 6181 0
13. Arvan -Johhannes Lippasaar Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10. klass 11269 0 5721 5548
14. Heikko Valle Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 11. klass 11004 4994 0 6010
15. Jaanis Malve Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 11. klass 10621 5225 5396 0
16. Hanna-Liina Kabel Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 11.a klass 10264 4946 5318 3231
17. Karel Kallasmaa Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 10. klass 10163 4749 5414 0
18. Kaivi Põldma Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 11.a klass 10002 4914 5088 4605
19. Liisa Siirak Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 11. klass 9817 4453 5364 4140
20. Teele Susi Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 12.a klass 9726 4383 5343 4167
21. Rait Isotamm Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 12.a klass 9713 4262 5451 0
22. Kristjan Laugesaar Kadrina Keskkool 11. klass 9507 4256 5251 3804
23. Tony-Brei Vilbiks Tamsalu Gümnaasium 11. klass 9076 4373 4703 3709
24. Sten Saaremäel Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 11. klass 8927 4675 4252 3883
25. Enola Sander Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 12.a klass 8918 4731 4021 4187
26. Georg Joosep Nõggo Kadrina Keskkool 10.a klass 8837 4065 4772 0
27. Eliise Uueni Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10.b klass 8790 3658 5132 3600
28. Kevin Tammekand Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 12.a klass 8718 4144 4574 2882
29. Martin Paat Kadrina Keskkool 11. klass 8559 4018 4541 0
30. Anett Triebstok Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 12.a klass 8359 3672 4687 0
31. Adele Alavere Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 12.a klass 8282 4080 3800 4202
32. Mariana Rohtsalu Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 11.a klass 8279 4012 4267 3141
33. Eliise Lindre Tamsalu Gümnaasium 11. klass 8246 3257 4235 4011
34. Natalja Tcherikova Tamsalu Gümnaasium 11. klass 8246 3280 4197 4049
35. Janno Jaagumets Kadrina Keskkool 11. klass 8229 3828 4401 0
36. Artur Konontšuk Kadrina Keskkool 10.a klass 8215 3665 4550 2567
37. Franz Gregor Tomps Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10.a klass 8185 4805 3380 3114
38. Ats - Joonas Jõelaid Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 12.a klass 8177 4011 3609 4166
39. Kädy-Liis Tamm Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 11. klass 8074 0 4984 3090
40. Mati Kesma Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10.b klass 8044 3898 4146 3740
41. Viktoria Aleksandrova Tamsalu Gümnaasium 11. klass 7972 3359 4478 3494
42. Sofia Prints Kadrina Keskkool 10.a klass 7938 4121 3817 2814
43. Maxim Gusarov Kadrina Keskkool 11. klass 7913 2951 4962 2714
44. Henri Matikainen Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 11. klass 7822 0 4360 3462
45. Raivo Rummo Kadrina Keskkool 11. klass 7791 3781 4010 0
46. Marko Braust Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 10. klass 7714 3684 4030 0
47. Maksim Malkovski Tamsalu Gümnaasium 11. klass 7665 3651 4014 0
48. Ottar Paulus Kadrina Keskkool 10.a klass 7607 2570 3708 3899
49. Anu Reimann Tamsalu Gümnaasium 11. klass 7598 3362 4236 3120
50. Lii Ratt Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 11.a klass 7445 3402 4043 2916
51. Kerdo Kivivare Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 11. klass 7206 3396 3810 3070
52. Anett Altmäe Kadrina Keskkool 11. klass 7006 2925 3943 3063
53. Jaanus Kullerkupp Kadrina Keskkool 10.a klass 6923 3308 3615 2555
54. Kauri Suur Tamsalu Gümnaasium 11. klass 6890 6890 0 0
55. Riho Valdok Tamsalu Gümnaasium 11. klass 6881 2750 2843 4038
56. Argo Lillema Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 11.a klass 6736 2998 3738 1899
57. Kevin Tobreluts Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 11. klass 6714 3027 3687 2733
58. Martin Väljaots Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10.b klass 6707 1513 3171 3536
59. Ander Talu Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 11. klass 6582 3050 3532 2150
60. Tiit Vaino Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 11.a klass 6536 3084 3452 0
61. Taavi Oliinik Tamsalu Gümnaasium 11. klass 6532 2421 3015 3517
62. Reili Valk Kadrina Keskkool 10.a klass 6493 3515 2906 2978
63. Eva-Maria Lutus Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 12.a klass 6448 2848 3600 0
64. Janelle Laukse Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 10. klass 6434 2996 3438 0
65. Rait Soomer Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 10. klass 6420 2974 3446 0
66. Kristiina Lõoke Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 12.a klass 6374 3199 0 3175
67. Joosep Sulev Kadrina Keskkool 10.a klass 6297 0 3525 2772
68. Laura Lillepuu Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 11. klass 6267 3627 0 2640
69. Piia-Ly Valvik Kadrina Keskkool 10.a klass 6245 2377 2668 3577
70. Brita Tõnne Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10.b klass 6212 3139 3073 2914
71. Kristajn Tipp Kadrina Keskkool 10.a klass 6199 2555 3273 2926
72. Margen Peterson Kadrina Keskkool 10.a klass 6195 3223 2972 2865
73. Edward Heldur Kurim Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 10. klass 6191 2832 3359 0
74. Sten Liiva Kadrina Keskkool 10.a klass 6172 2315 3224 2948
75. Mari Miilpalu Kadrina Keskkool 11. klass 6151 3014 3137 0
76. Mark Vainomaa Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 10. klass 6098 0 3087 3011
77. Mileena Turunin Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10.a klass 6084 2981 3103 0
78. Henri Herm Kadrina Keskkool 11. klass 6047 2590 3253 2794
79. Heiki Sädem Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 10. klass 5959 2553 3406 0
80. Victoria Mitt Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 10. klass 5955 2933 3022 0
81. Kristjan Baiduza Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 11. klass 5953 2908 3045 0
82. Richard-Erich Trestip Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 10. klass 5930 2452 2342 3478
83. Simon Mann Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 11. klass 5918 0 4039 1879
84. Helen Aaman Kadrina Keskkool 10.a klass 5900 2198 3702 0
85. Siimu Hiielaid Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 10. klass 5873 3336 2537 2501
86. Silver Ero Kadrina Keskkool 11. klass 5858 5858 0 0
87. Andero Kirsch Kadrina Keskkool 10.a klass 5785 2306 3479 0
88. Annika Viiksaar Kadrina Keskkool 11. klass 5770 2071 2961 2809
89. Mona Seppern Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 11. klass 5704 2857 0 2847
90. Maarja-Liis Margus Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10. klass 5656 2129 3527 1988
91. Kuldar Vakker Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10.a klass 5560 2258 3196 2364
92. Mairin Nirgi Kadrina Keskkool 10.a klass 5547 2962 2585 2528
93. Tanel Ojasaar Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 10. klass 5520 0 3001 2519
94. Janno Kiik Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10. klass 5460 0 2693 2767
95. Liisi Vene Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10.b klass 5335 3199 2136 0
96. Georg Eessaar Kadrina Keskkool 11. klass 5326 2998 0 2328
97. Dagmar Lui Kadrina Keskkool 10.a klass 5305 0 3106 2199
98. Robert Põidmaa Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 11. klass 5279 2698 2581 2047
99. Heinz Laanemaa Kadrina Keskkool 10.a klass 5229 2699 2530 0
100. Cristijanne Manninen Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 11. klass 5176 2590 2453 2586
101. Maik Zahharov Kadrina Keskkool 10.a klass 5145 2418 2727 2411
102. Brigitta Luik Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 11. klass 5137 2634 2503 2490
103. Romet Lõns Kadrina Keskkool 10.a klass 5109 2028 3081 2025
104. Anne - Ly Linde Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10.a klass 5093 2362 1842 2731
105. Jaagop Janson Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 10. klass 5075 3087 1988 1748
106. Mait Suursaar Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 10. klass 5028 1482 2296 2732
107. Eneli Mägi Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 11. klass 4971 2094 2877 2043
108. Germo Veide Kadrina Keskkool 10.a klass 4919 3023 0 1896
109. Erik Laus Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10. klass 4874 2453 2421 0
110. Silvia Kuusik Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10.b klass 4861 2394 2246 2467
111. Kajar Kaasik Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 12.a klass 4848 1860 0 2988
112. Cen - Hendric Kull Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10.a klass 4779 1907 0 2872
113. Madis Reisi Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10.a klass 4685 84 2079 2606
114. Ly Liblikas Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 12.a klass 4678 0 3226 1452
115. Karmen Lõomets Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 11. klass 4671 2203 2468 2012
116. Mari-Liis Riima Kadrina Keskkool 10.a klass 4613 1965 2320 2293
117. Marelle Tammjärv Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10.a klass 4592 1769 2131 2461
118. Iida Anette Allikma Kadrina Keskkool 12.a klass 4570 0 2606 1964
119. Sandro Palmits Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 10. klass 4499 2165 2334 0
120. Karl - Erik Hein Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 12.a klass 4288 0 4063 225
121. Kevin Jõgiste Kadrina Keskkool 11. klass 4239 4239 0 0
122. Anna - Liisa Lill Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10.a klass 4220 2187 2033 1829
123. Johanna Angela Bremen Kadrina Keskkool 11. klass 4217 4217 0 0
124. Carolin Määltsemees Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 10. klass 4195 1834 1936 2259
125. Kirke Tobreluts Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 10. klass 4173 0 2146 2027
126. Karl Valdre Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 12.a klass 4030 2902 411 1128
127. Carmel Reiman Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 12.a klass 3890 1133 2757 0
128. Jagnar Põld Kadrina Keskkool 11. klass 3784 3784 0 0
129. Henri-Sven Adams Kadrina Keskkool 11. klass 3769 3769 0 0
130. Liis Tammekand Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10. klass 3477 0 3477 0
131. Armis Laanemäe Kadrina Keskkool 11. klass 3455 3455 0 0
132. Karitta Turunin Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10. klass 3405 0 3405 0
133. Anett Kongi Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 12.a klass 3361 0 0 3361
134. Onne-Liisi Viidas Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 10. klass 3261 1389 1872 0
135. Kasper Kaljula Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 11. klass 3180 0 0 3180
136. Jete Lood Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 10. klass 3171 1434 1737 0
137. Siim Kikerpuu Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 12.a klass 3104 2107 997 0
138. Kris Pitirimov Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 11. klass 2950 0 0 2950
139. Tiiu Laidsalu Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 11. klass 2872 2872 0 0
140. Liisa-Maria Eljaste Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 11. klass 2869 0 0 2869
141. Keitti Keskküla Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 11. klass 2791 0 0 2791
142. Remo Murumaa Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 10. klass 2719 0 2719 0
143. Steven Randmaa Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 11. klass 2716 0 2716 0
144. Regina Reinberg Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10. klass 2670 0 1378 1292
145. Krete Hurt Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 10. klass 2650 1041 1609 0
146. Sander Hanni Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 11. klass 2477 0 0 2477
147. Richard Bachmann Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 11. klass 2440 0 0 2440
148. Sandra Morozov Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10. klass 2409 19 2342 67
149. Alice Klaamann Kadrina Keskkool 10.a klass 2312 119 2193 0
150. Kädi - Triin Lutus Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10. klass 2302 0 1452 850

Veteranid
KohtNimiKool/tiimKlassSumma1.2.3.
1. Kristina Pešehodko Tamsalu Gümnaasium Täiskasvanu 30262 10943 14005 16257
2. Kirsti Kasemets Kadrina Keskkool Õpetaja 20036 8917 10107 9929
3. Merje Morozova Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium Õpetaja 13853 6261 7592 0
4. Ülle Oru Jäneda Kool Õpetaja 13388 6632 6318 6756
5. Mari Onton Kadrina Keskkool Õpetaja 12452 5682 6770 4987
6. Eevi Laidinen Vasta Kool Õpetaja 11735 5383 6352 0
7. Mare Viks Tamsalu Gümnaasium Õpetaja 10465 4375 5715 4750
8. Marje Tarto Muuga-Laekvere Kool Õpetaja 6040 2889 3151 0
9. Jaana Hamer Muuga-Laekvere Kool Õpetaja 5304 0 3394 1910
10. Heidi Luik Tapa Gümnaasium Õpetaja 4304 0 4304 0
11. Margo Müller Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium Õpetaja 3787 3787 0 0
12. Aivi Must Jäneda Kool Õpetaja 3190 3190 0 0
13. Maarika Lausvee Muuga-Laekvere Kool Õpetaja 3000 0 3000 0
14. Maarit Kukk Tamsalu Gümnaasium Täiskasvanu 2677 0 0 2677
15. Urve Vahula Muuga-Laekvere Kool Õpetaja 2497 0 2497 0