Eelvõistluse kokkuvõte

Võistlejaid 196
KohtNimiKool/tiimKlassSumma1.2.3.
1. Steven Sulg Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b klass 6110 2377 2603 3507
2. Kaspar Liivak Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.a klass 5811 2378 3433 2096
3. Janno Bauman Uhtna Põhikool 2. klass 5656 2805 2851 2154
4. Kristofer Meriloo Rakvere Põhikool 2. klass 5025 2015 2890 2135
5. Anu-Liis Raudsepp Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b klass 4839 2362 2471 2368
6. Maris Floren Rakvere Põhikool 2. klass 4603 2365 2238 2053
7. Markus Väljaots Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 4323 1306 2402 1921
8. Karl Vainomaa Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.a klass 3677 1427 2250 1114
9. Jane Sumre Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.b klass 3545 0 1989 1556
10. Karl Hain Kruus Rakvere Põhikool 2. klass 3517 1506 1936 1581
11. Markus Naab Rakvere Põhikool 2. klass 3457 1756 1701 1429
12. Rico-Kris Vares Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.a klass 3381 1870 0 1511
13. Vladislav Zemski Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b klass 3296 1152 2074 1222
14. Reno Kungla Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.a klass 3267 2042 0 1225
15. Tobias Küngas Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 3218 0 1736 1482
16. Vilbok Steveri Rakvere Põhikool 2. klass 3143 1407 1736 967
17. Sergo Saksen Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 3118 828 1894 1224
18. Meelis Haiba Rakvere Põhikool 2. klass 3018 1518 1500 1353
19. Lily-Riin Parv Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.a klass 2942 1282 1660 1176
20. Roger Kallis Rakvere Põhikool 2. klass 2839 1048 1468 1371
21. Andres Ingeroinen Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.b klass 2740 0 1375 1365
22. Markus Metsaveer Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 2698 0 1219 1479
23. Leandra Bauman Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b klass 2665 1495 0 1170
24. Märten Mäekivi Rakvere Põhikool 2. klass 2626 787 1398 1228
25. Sander Kriel Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.a klass 2593 845 1748 0
26. Merlin Metsalu Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b klass 2586 1023 1478 1108
27. Karoliine Lindre Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b klass 2578 1051 1527 0
28. Evelina Pešehodko Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b klass 2516 1009 1507 840
29. Kertrud Kõre Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b klass 2457 1263 1194 824
30. Jürgen Kaljula Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 2436 430 1265 1171
31. Anette Paju Rakvere Põhikool 2. klass 2422 1292 1130 681
32. Sandra Rätsep Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 2403 0 1295 1108
33. Moona Proover Muuga-Laekvere Kool 2. klass 2403 0 1278 1125
34. Rait Alimov Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b klass 2355 799 1556 781
35. Märt Rämmar Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 2344 780 572 1564
36. Siim Sikkar Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.a klass 2306 799 1248 1058
37. Lenna Kuusik Rakvere Põhikool 2. klass 2303 931 1136 1167
38. Kaur Valdok Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b klass 2292 1136 1156 658
39. Oskar Vainult Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.b klass 2232 0 1149 1083
40. Elise Bobõlski Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 2159 0 1021 1138
41. Cassandra Leisson Jäneda Kool 2. klass 2144 1050 1094 794
42. Rauno Vilu Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 2140 700 1207 933
43. Arthur Part Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.a klass 2081 758 1323 0
44. Mirell Saksen Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 2079 681 1188 891
45. Madis Erikson Rakvere Põhikool 2. klass 2063 1057 1006 373
46. Laura Eenpuu Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.b klass 2055 0 870 1185
47. Robin Jänes Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b klass 2051 1263 0 788
48. Maksim Jeršov Tapa Vene Põhikool 2.b klass 2049 537 1256 793
49. Mirdo Ellermaa Jäneda Kool 2. klass 2042 637 1177 865
50. Karl-Juhan Freienthal Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b klass 2007 0 1080 927
51. Laura Nurk Jäneda Kool 2. klass 1987 910 993 994
52. Karmen Pikhoff Muuga-Laekvere Kool 2. klass 1953 0 1356 597
53. Mariette Sims Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 1907 448 1309 598
54. Kärol Virks Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1898 1012 886 854
55. Britta Preismann Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 1880 0 1880 0
56. Henri Eenpuu Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1875 0 1026 849
57. Merili Kumm Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1859 687 980 879
58. Sergei Predbannikov Tapa Vene Põhikool 2.b klass 1822 599 932 890
59. Nanete Bauman Uhtna Põhikool 2. klass 1755 924 831 783
60. Marten Demjanov Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 1753 607 971 782
61. Kristofer Puškin Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1676 0 1093 583
62. Kristella Roosväli Rakvere Põhikool 2. klass 1666 612 772 894
63. Annabel Holm Uhtna Põhikool 2. klass 1665 1071 594 559
64. Marcus-Mattias Vaher Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1637 0 705 932
65. Lisandra Treimann Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1634 772 630 862
66. Merili Lill Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 1617 256 701 916
67. Lisandra Sepp Rakvere Põhikool 2. klass 1600 514 622 978
68. Emily Valgepea Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.a klass 1588 606 828 760
69. Karola Malinin Uhtna Põhikool 2. klass 1570 742 828 0
70. Mirella Naruskberg Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 1569 688 881 606
71. Kaido Maasik Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1568 675 661 893
72. Marko Berjozkin Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1563 691 807 756
73. Karmo Lill Rakvere Põhikool 2. klass 1561 602 959 0
74. Karlotte Lood Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1549 0 750 799
75. Johanna- Ivette Meijel Võsu Kool 2. klass 1548 653 747 801
76. Madis Obring Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.a klass 1536 723 813 0
77. Kätlin Elken Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1532 788 0 744
78. Elisei Sheshenko Tapa Vene Põhikool 2.b klass 1513 366 698 815
79. Kristina Gordejuk Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 1506 772 734 623
80. Maria Tšurbakova Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 1498 0 773 725
81. Alice Kasemets Rakvere Põhikool 2. klass 1481 518 598 883
82. Laura Lamus Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1478 0 796 682
83. Anna-Laura Pugast Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1460 596 864 430
84. Eleonor Esko Rakvere Põhikool 2. klass 1460 689 593 771
85. Albert Halliväli Võsu Kool 2. klass 1460 406 719 741
86. Kaspar Kriisa Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.a klass 1443 997 0 446
87. Adriana Mitt Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1429 813 0 616
88. Sofia Holst Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1421 0 588 833
89. Karmo Lõune Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1411 0 868 543
90. Diana Tsvetkova Rakvere Põhikool 2. klass 1408 566 688 720
91. Amanda Lepik Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 1368 662 672 696
92. Denis Rožkov Tapa Vene Põhikool 2.b klass 1364 493 789 575
93. Eliisabet-Alisia Reiner Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1350 0 685 665
94. Gregor Purge Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1346 0 735 611
95. Rasmus Turro Uhtna Põhikool 2. klass 1303 803 0 500
96. Marleen Erm Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 1295 569 109 726
97. Melissa Suursaar Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1286 0 803 483
98. Katjuštšik Aleksandra Tapa Vene Põhikool 2.b klass 1277 814 463 391
99. Kert Vennikas Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 1273 226 697 576
100. Teeleann Tint Rakvere Põhikool 2. klass 1270 1270 0 0
101. Roomet Mägi Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1268 0 548 720
102. Damir Hamidžanov Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.a klass 1249 0 0 1249
103. Leili Lii Laidla Võsu Kool 2. klass 1246 478 440 768
104. Janne Katt Vasta Kool 2. klass 1243 1243 0 0
105. Mari-Liis Kõnnu Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.a klass 1208 324 884 0
106. Anett- Mirell Olt Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 1192 339 708 484
107. Erik Piirsalu Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1191 503 0 688
108. Kedirin Kekkonen Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1183 0 662 521
109. Mehis Ries Jäneda Kool 2. klass 1155 430 725 0
110. Agon Aas Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.a klass 1152 215 937 0
111. Stiven Tamm Vasta Kool 2. klass 1140 1140 0 0
112. Oliver Veber Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1120 0 655 465
113. Angela-Mary Tiits Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1079 405 440 639
114. Nele Pakk Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1064 0 469 595
115. Silver Sults Võsu Kool 2. klass 1061 462 599 339
116. Ramon Salu Rakvere Põhikool 2. klass 1054 1054 0 0
117. Martin Landberg Rakvere Põhikool 2. klass 1048 526 0 522
118. Elina Morel Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 1046 142 701 345
119. Arabella Altrof Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1043 0 468 575
120. Saveli Batin Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1041 0 0 1041
121. Marten Melter Vasta Kool 2. klass 1038 1038 0 0
122. Jürgen Mei Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1031 0 571 460
123. Marcus Treiman Rakvere Põhikool 2. klass 1027 476 484 543
124. Arabella Madilainen Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1023 0 470 553
125. Kert-Kristjan Kask Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.b klass 1012 0 0 1012
126. Matti Luik Vasta Kool 2. klass 993 993 0 0
127. Rainer Kaljas Võsu Kool 2. klass 993 0 381 612
128. Viktoria Potšebõt Uhtna Põhikool 2. klass 977 0 0 977
129. Käroli Laanemägi Vasta Kool 2. klass 972 972 0 0
130. Sander Meelind Kadrina Keskkool 2.c klass 963 0 963 0
131. Kevin Pikki Rakvere Põhikool 2. klass 932 404 398 528
132. Oliver Põdra Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.b klass 911 0 483 428
133. Andres Štšerbakov Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 907 380 0 527
134. Daniel Kikkas Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 895 0 895 0
135. Mihail Nosanov Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 878 0 878 0
136. Ann Marii Trei Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 875 0 433 442
137. Jako Poll Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 837 0 837 0
138. Janeleen Sillajõe Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 835 0 436 399
139. Kertu Liise Kooli Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 825 410 415 319
140. Carmen Treiman Rakvere Põhikool 2. klass 821 453 0 368
141. Ken- Lauri Taalkis Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 814 102 508 306
142. Anna Artemjeva Tapa Vene Põhikool 2.b klass 806 0 411 395
143. Mathias Uukivi Vasta Kool 2. klass 803 803 0 0
144. Anete Helene Jaagant Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 799 0 799 0
145. Kaarel Moorits Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.b klass 794 0 794 0
146. Silver Oja Võsu Kool 2. klass 786 299 411 375
147. Eilis Senka Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 768 0 768 0
148. Anna- Liisa Kudrjašova Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 764 208 547 217
149. Hanna-Liina Välk Rakvere Põhikool 2. klass 737 278 342 395
150. Markus Känd Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 731 0 731 0
151. Virgo Raja Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.b klass 730 0 730 0
152. Timo Kuvakin Tapa Vene Põhikool 2.b klass 728 364 364 247
153. Romi Raudvee Rakvere Põhikool 2. klass 725 288 0 437
154. Johannes Linkmann Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 723 0 723 0
155. Alari Inno Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 719 0 719 0
156. Janno Veebel Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 717 0 717 0
157. Markus Tommula Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 699 0 699 0
158. Robin-Marx Areng Vasta Kool 2. klass 693 693 0 0
159. Ketriin Kingumets Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.a klass 663 0 663 0
160. Adriana Mitt Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b klass 635 0 635 0
161. Norman Saar Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 621 0 621 0
162. Ants Gabriel Kink Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 604 0 0 604
163. Annelle Antsmaa Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 596 303 275 293
164. Julia Aaver Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 595 0 0 595
165. Ahto- Oliver Märtin Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 589 0 589 0
166. Marta Liina Renser Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.a klass 571 0 571 0
167. Liis Lambing Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 567 0 567 0
168. Erika Truss Vasta Kool 2. klass 548 548 0 0
169. Lisete Vogt Rakvere Põhikool 2. klass 529 232 297 220
170. Steneli Meribel Krausberg Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 510 0 0 510
171. Lisette Avilov Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.a klass 506 0 506 0
172. Hannes Tammiste Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.a klass 496 0 496 0
173. Simo Jaansoo Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.a klass 494 0 494 0
174. Hedi Lindre Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 478 0 0 478
175. Ann Andrisette Algpeus Jäneda Kool 2. klass 478 0 478 0
176. Birgit Bachaus Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.b klass 453 0 134 319
177. Carolyn Aaver Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 441 0 441 0
178. Käsper Joonas Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 428 0 428 0
179. Sander Sasko Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 427 0 427 0
180. Rasmus Veeväli Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 426 0 426 0
181. Grethe-Liis Kolli Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.a klass 419 0 419 0
182. Nelli Murakas Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 418 0 418 0
183. Annabel Einard Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.a klass 396 0 396 0
184. Elisabeth Supper Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.a klass 387 0 387 0
185. Laura Strömberg Vasta Kool 2. klass 369 369 0 0
186. Timo Tobias Vaaramaa Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 360 0 360 0
187. Timofei Didik Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.a klass 359 0 359 0
188. Mirell Veermets Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 2.a klass 355 0 355 0
189. Anete Hellmann Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 346 0 346 0
190. Andreas Kanna Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 335 0 335 0
191. Ranno Sergejenkov Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.a klass 333 0 333 0
192. Annaliisa Popov Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.c klass 224 0 224 0
193. Mia-Keitlin Tänavots Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.a klass 210 0 210 0
194. Gerthrud Kosmanenko Vasta Kool 2. klass 205 205 0 0
195. Heiver Jõgisalu Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.a klass 135 0 135 0
196. Johanna Roostalu Võsu Kool 2. klass 119 0 119 0