Eelvõistluse kokkuvõte

Võistlejaid 255
KohtNimiKool/tiimKlassSumma1.2.3.
1. Aaron Veskilt Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 7725 3638 4087 3096
2. Mia Oks Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 7056 3788 3268 2596
3. Karl Poolakese Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 6924 3386 3460 3464
4. Eva-Angelica Kaldaru Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.a klass 6182 1670 3376 2806
5. Rainis Lükk Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.a klass 6061 2738 3041 3020
6. Taavi Deket Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.b klass 5737 2792 2945 2153
7. Kristo Prinken Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.b klass 5461 2370 3023 2438
8. Kristella Ljas Rakvere Põhikool 3.a klass 5156 2269 2887 1967
9. Alice Veske Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 5145 1333 3195 1950
10. Martin Rossmann Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.c klass 5016 0 3181 1835
11. Hans-Kristjan Kaptein Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.c klass 4979 0 2742 2237
12. Karolina Alt Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.a klass 4933 1363 2465 2468
13. Andreas Budrikas Rakvere Põhikool 3.a klass 4902 0 2500 2402
14. Marcus Jürman Jäneda Kool 3. klass 4854 2482 2372 2143
15. Ranno Haasma Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 4851 0 2926 1925
16. Inger Rummo Kadrina Keskkool 3.d klass 4834 2788 0 2046
17. Angelina Alt Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.a klass 4786 1720 2874 1912
18. Karl Alex Päären Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.c klass 4763 0 3073 1690
19. Robin Jukka Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 4666 0 2743 1923
20. Oliver Arder Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 4660 2107 2553 986
21. Kairo Nõmtak Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.b klass 4659 1179 2647 2012
22. Silver Koppel Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 4567 1911 2305 2262
23. Sädleen Bauman Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.c klass 4471 0 2281 2190
24. Christofer Tabun Kadrina Keskkool 3.b klass 4376 0 2744 1632
25. Romet Lopetas Kadrina Keskkool 3.b klass 4352 0 2276 2076
26. Krislin Pähkel Uhtna Põhikool 3. klass 4301 2021 2280 1531
27. Gita-Kristina Kalla Uhtna Põhikool 3. klass 4264 1480 2190 2074
28. Ken-Martti Vijar Jäneda Kool 3. klass 4261 1937 2032 2229
29. Danila Komarov Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.c klass 4258 0 2494 1764
30. Victoria Morozov Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 4255 0 2463 1792
31. Laura Maria Truss Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 4217 1757 2460 1508
32. Markus Kaurla Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 4153 2373 1780 1634
33. Kätriin Kotiesen Kadrina Keskkool 3.d klass 4113 2088 2025 0
34. Richard Lindpärg Rakvere Põhikool 3.a klass 4052 1924 2128 1228
35. Rasmus Laks Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.c klass 3948 0 1810 2138
36. Miko Mälton Uhtna Põhikool 3. klass 3879 0 1932 1947
37. Romet Mäepõld Kadrina Keskkool 3.d klass 3822 1685 2137 0
38. Andrei Chirkov Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.c klass 3812 0 2276 1536
39. Eliise Joonas Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.b klass 3783 1560 1969 1814
40. Lille-Riine Kiik Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.c klass 3762 0 2325 1437
41. Maarja Valtin Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 3731 2085 1646 0
42. Armo Laanemäe Kadrina Keskkool 3.d klass 3669 1338 2331 0
43. Markus Aasamets Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 3662 1759 1903 0
44. Karl-Martin Sirp Kadrina Keskkool 3.d klass 3635 1793 1842 0
45. Rein Väli Muuga-Laekvere Kool 3. klass 3630 1969 0 1661
46. Kert Kudrjašov Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 3566 2625 0 941
47. Kristin Liset Lepasaar Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 3510 1535 1975 855
48. Keivo Uusmaa Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.b klass 3469 1099 2359 1110
49. Kristina Veetamm Jäneda Kool 3. klass 3440 1391 1972 1468
50. Mihkel Ilves Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.a klass 3396 1392 2004 1243
51. Robert Sillandi Jäneda Kool 3. klass 3390 1405 1807 1583
52. Rasmus Kanna Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 3386 0 2039 1347
53. Enar Kruus Rakvere Põhikool 3.a klass 3367 2034 1299 1333
54. Martin Aas Kadrina Keskkool 3.c klass 3354 1530 1824 0
55. Jarko Küüsmaa Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 3352 1581 1771 1394
56. Robin Telvik Rakvere Põhikool 3.a klass 3341 1830 1511 0
57. Emilia Piirmäe Rakvere Põhikool 3.a klass 3336 1978 1358 951
58. Johann Peter Grave Jäneda Kool 3. klass 3311 1319 1693 1618
59. Li-Liis Grosnõi Rakvere Põhikool 3.a klass 3293 0 2020 1273
60. Andreas Möller Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 3243 0 1771 1472
61. Kristel Nurkma Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.a klass 3222 1699 0 1523
62. Kaarel Pillesson Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 3197 0 1919 1278
63. Lisette Nurgamaa Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 3197 0 1418 1779
64. Elisabeth Ervald Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.a klass 3194 1220 1693 1501
65. Kristina Tammu Kadrina Keskkool 3.b klass 3181 0 1664 1517
66. Andreas Rotka Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.a klass 3177 1397 1780 1051
67. Karl Kalda Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.c klass 3149 0 1765 1384
68. Keimo Salumäe Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.b klass 3101 1238 1647 1454
69. Andrus Endoja Kadrina Keskkool 3.d klass 3095 1466 1629 0
70. Silver Saprõkin Rakvere Põhikool 3.a klass 3073 1708 1365 687
71. Deivi Tuhkonen Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 3058 940 2035 1023
72. Linell Saarne Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.c klass 3052 0 1532 1520
73. Kustav Klaus Kadrina Keskkool 3.d klass 3014 1422 1592 0
74. Denis Kuranov Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.b klass 3008 1511 1497 777
75. Markkus Seli Rakvere Põhikool 3.a klass 2995 1861 0 1134
76. Karmel Veide Kadrina Keskkool 3.d klass 2980 1524 1456 1153
77. Rico Kruus Rakvere Põhikool 3.a klass 2904 1501 1403 902
78. Juri Znobištšev Tapa Vene Põhikool 3. klass 2900 1443 1457 1105
79. Hannele Nora Künnapuu Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.b klass 2892 1378 1514 1335
80. Grete Kilk Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.b klass 2880 1329 1551 1025
81. Laura Lisette Kaas Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.b klass 2859 1178 1681 1099
82. Mihail Sepp Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.b klass 2833 1236 1597 1226
83. Taaniel Preisfreund Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.a klass 2788 1220 1367 1421
84. Siim Mõistlik Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.b klass 2764 1216 1548 935
85. Simon Uustalu Rakvere Põhikool 3.a klass 2750 1426 1324 483
86. Tristan Ruuto Rakvere Põhikool 3.a klass 2735 1266 1469 929
87. Sten Oliver Tammsalu Muuga-Laekvere Kool 3. klass 2723 690 1455 1268
88. Vitja Aršinnikov Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 2716 1633 1083 1039
89. Heleri Laanemägi Vasta Kool 3. klass 2686 2686 0 0
90. Kirsika Kaegas Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 2685 2685 0 0
91. Marcus Ruutupõld Kadrina Keskkool 3.c klass 2674 1192 1482 0
92. Riko Robert Leiten Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.b klass 2673 1072 1601 1060
93. Romet Laurimäe Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 2647 2647 0 0
94. Stever Kudi Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.a klass 2634 1026 1389 1245
95. Artur Pillesson Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 2624 0 1611 1013
96. Luisa Jõgiste Kadrina Keskkool 3.d klass 2624 1233 1390 1234
97. Carmen-Margit Popov Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.b klass 2619 1363 1256 1118
98. Laura Rubin Uhtna Põhikool 3. klass 2560 1548 1012 948
99. Etriin Etverk Rakvere Põhikool 3.a klass 2555 1231 1324 954
100. Helena Kirsch Kadrina Keskkool 3.d klass 2544 1281 1263 0
101. Kristo Salukivi Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.c klass 2529 0 1568 961
102. Eneli Rannamägi Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 2526 0 1268 1258
103. Ott Arak Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 2522 2522 0 0
104. Melissa Udikas Rakvere Põhikool 3.a klass 2522 1175 1347 778
105. Robin Mölder Rakvere Põhikool 3.a klass 2513 1347 1166 0
106. Kardo Koor Rakvere Põhikool 3.a klass 2500 1227 1273 1099
107. Taimo Teer Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.b klass 2445 897 1404 1041
108. Alice Dubova Rakvere Põhikool 3.a klass 2428 1275 946 1153
109. Andri Vilik Kadrina Keskkool 3.c klass 2427 1148 1279 0
110. Aleksandra Saar Rakvere Põhikool 3.a klass 2426 1031 1395 928
111. Marian Mäoma Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 2394 1187 1207 1085
112. Carmen Handorf Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 2379 0 1459 920
113. Vladislav Kirjuhhin Tapa Vene Põhikool 3. klass 2358 1352 1006 970
114. Janelle Urm Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 2353 946 1407 854
115. Sandro Tuga Kadrina Keskkool 3.b klass 2338 0 1065 1273
116. Rando Kraav Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.c klass 2329 0 1004 1325
117. Pärtel Oja Muuga-Laekvere Kool 3. klass 2308 984 1251 1057
118. Alan Muldma Uhtna Põhikool 3. klass 2290 0 0 2290
119. Astor Argos Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.b klass 2277 1197 1080 0
120. Toomas Saksladu Vasta Kool 3. klass 2224 2224 0 0
121. Egle Vissak Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.b klass 2189 1356 700 833
122. Robin Vasemägi Kadrina Keskkool 3.d klass 2186 1093 1093 0
123. Maigron Matsiselts Kadrina Keskkool 3.c klass 2151 986 1165 0
124. Elis Roosla Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.c klass 2151 0 1009 1142
125. Kaarel Lusti Uhtna Põhikool 3. klass 2147 1133 1014 902
126. Raim Murrik Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.c klass 2130 0 1118 1012
127. Sirelin Vestenberg Muuga-Laekvere Kool 3. klass 2105 1063 1042 803
128. Artjom Šmõkov Tapa Vene Põhikool 3. klass 2102 963 1139 792
129. Birgitta Reonda Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.a klass 2062 952 0 1110
130. Maarja Mölder Kadrina Keskkool 3.b klass 2019 0 1063 956
131. Marii Magi Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.c klass 2010 0 975 1035
132. Andris Eeriksoo Kadrina Keskkool 3.c klass 2007 882 1125 0
133. Lisette Lillepuu Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 2005 0 977 1028
134. Anna Pavlova Tapa Vene Põhikool 3. klass 1980 1036 0 944
135. Teneli Kivi Rakvere Põhikool 3.a klass 1980 900 1024 956
136. Konstantin Politštšuk Tapa Vene Põhikool 3. klass 1945 333 910 1035
137. Dmitri Goryuchenkov Tapa Vene Põhikool 3. klass 1935 1073 851 862
138. Risto Meder Rakvere Põhikool 3.a klass 1923 1267 656 0
139. Miia Johanna Nukk Kadrina Keskkool 3.d klass 1910 1151 759 12
140. Lisette Popov Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.c klass 1908 0 819 1089
141. Bryan Bremen Kadrina Keskkool 3.b klass 1884 0 1144 740
142. Siim Ulm Rakvere Põhikool 3.a klass 1874 844 1030 483
143. Harry Kondratjev Kadrina Keskkool 3.b klass 1869 0 805 1064
144. Grete-Lisett Alak Kadrina Keskkool 3.d klass 1851 885 966 0
145. Milena Sokolova Tapa Vene Põhikool 3. klass 1849 0 967 882
146. Angelina Võsar Tapa Vene Põhikool 3. klass 1832 770 1062 751
147. Anette Kell Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.b klass 1826 810 760 1016
148. Karel Paatsi Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 1812 0 970 842
149. Egert Sulger Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.c klass 1811 0 1811 0
150. Naatan Sheshenko Tapa Vene Põhikool 3. klass 1797 960 837 633
151. Elar Hinno Kadrina Keskkool 3.b klass 1789 0 896 893
152. Melissa Kumm Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.b klass 1714 0 876 838
153. Maria Potapova Tapa Vene Põhikool 3. klass 1705 1026 545 679
154. Jekaterina Vassiljeva Tapa Vene Põhikool 3. klass 1697 0 770 927
155. Laur Lepik Kadrina Keskkool 3.d klass 1684 1684 0 0
156. Kristjan Kuusemets Kadrina Keskkool 3.c klass 1674 666 1008 0
157. Sten Rudanen Uhtna Põhikool 3. klass 1652 733 668 919
158. Jako Aus Kadrina Keskkool 3.b klass 1627 0 862 765
159. Klara Kiur Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 1589 1589 0 0
160. Regiina Oliinik Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.b klass 1588 638 766 822
161. Danil Nehoroškov Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 1572 0 969 603
162. Mihkel Tõnn Rakvere Põhikool 3.a klass 1558 838 630 720
163. Kristjan-Erik Tšistotin Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 1524 1524 0 0
164. Carolina Kaasik Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.b klass 1504 829 469 675
165. Marten Laurimäe Uhtna Põhikool 3. klass 1503 0 561 942
166. Carlos Pitkja Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.a klass 1483 0 0 1483
167. Gregor Tauer Vasta Kool 3. klass 1483 1483 0 0
168. Carolina Lõhmus Rakvere Põhikool 3.a klass 1453 771 682 597
169. Anhela Peeba Vasta Kool 3. klass 1450 1450 0 0
170. Suzanna Stoliar Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.b klass 1444 585 705 739
171. Marjana Frolova Tapa Vene Põhikool 3. klass 1430 599 635 795
172. Aili Tammoja Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.a klass 1419 655 0 764
173. Eveli Mikker Kadrina Keskkool 3.d klass 1399 1399 0 0
174. Marleen Uustalu Kadrina Keskkool 3.c klass 1397 1397 0 0
175. Ingmar Pohlak Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.c klass 1394 0 1394 0
176. Kaisa Kree Rakvere Põhikool 3.a klass 1381 780 565 601
177. Anete Semjonov Kadrina Keskkool 3.d klass 1374 0 1374 0
178. Diana Kuusemets Kadrina Keskkool 3.c klass 1349 1349 0 0
179. Carolyn Liimann Kadrina Keskkool 3.b klass 1322 0 1322 0
180. Roomet Leinbock Vasta Kool 3. klass 1316 1316 0 0
181. Samuel Oliver Mann Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 1313 0 810 503
182. Kevin Kukk Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.a klass 1311 0 0 1311
183. Karina Gavronšuk Tapa Vene Põhikool 3. klass 1311 688 623 0
184. Margus Salve Kadrina Keskkool 3.c klass 1296 402 894 0
185. Enriko Beimanov Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.a klass 1294 0 0 1294
186. Alo Lipp Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.a klass 1272 0 0 1272
187. Carolina Radik Kadrina Keskkool 3.c klass 1259 1259 0 0
188. Romet Rae Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 1252 1252 0 0
189. Mari-Ann Rõuk Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.b klass 1248 0 717 531
190. Janelle Rannala Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 1220 1220 0 0
191. Klevis Klaas Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.b klass 1219 0 770 449
192. Silver Zirna Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.c klass 1202 0 0 1202
193. Marelle Valliveere Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.c klass 1201 0 606 595
194. Eleri Kaasik Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.a klass 1195 0 0 1195
195. Polina Frolova Tapa Vene Põhikool 3. klass 1162 419 590 572
196. Sandra-Maria Toomeniit Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.b klass 1158 546 610 548
197. Kaido Veskis Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 1152 637 515 506
198. Nikita Jurassov Tapa Vene Põhikool 3. klass 1145 674 257 471
199. Karl Mattias Kosmanenko Vasta Kool 3. klass 1142 1142 0 0
200. Reelika Ratsov Kadrina Keskkool 3.b klass 1141 0 1141 0
201. Kaisa-Liis Sella Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.c klass 1141 0 476 665
202. Aleksandr Skrjabin Tapa Vene Põhikool 3. klass 1137 354 578 559
203. Gerta Leek Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 1129 0 626 503
204. Anete Heinmets Vasta Kool 3. klass 1090 1090 0 0
205. Kaspar Kajava Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.c klass 1077 0 1077 0
206. Triinu Saksladu Vasta Kool 3. klass 1076 1076 0 0
207. Lisandra Kormoš Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 1068 1068 0 0
208. Kätlin Siling-Siland Muuga-Laekvere Kool 3. klass 1066 0 646 420
209. Dajana Jurova Tapa Vene Põhikool 3. klass 1053 567 0 486
210. Sandra Kaju Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.b klass 1050 461 589 211
211. Daniil Šablojev Tapa Vene Põhikool 3. klass 1034 0 417 617
212. Karoliina Kaldmaa Kadrina Keskkool 3.d klass 1030 0 1030 0
213. Andero Aigla Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.a klass 1013 0 0 1013
214. Katarina Pegolainen Kadrina Keskkool 3.d klass 1004 1004 0 0
215. Anneliise Aasa Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 1002 1002 0 0
216. Irina Liski Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.a klass 1001 0 0 1001
217. Mirtel Pipenberg Kadrina Keskkool 3.b klass 992 0 0 992
218. Angela Voitova Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.b klass 987 0 301 686
219. Keida Uusmaa Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.b klass 986 0 411 575
220. Jaspar Vaher Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 962 962 0 0
221. Anna-Maria Kais Kadrina Keskkool 3.b klass 956 0 0 956
222. Marten Jaaniste Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.b klass 953 521 0 432
223. Ingmar Pohlak Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.a klass 944 0 0 944
224. Rebeca Herne Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.a klass 934 0 0 934
225. Marielle Nõmme Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 888 888 0 0
226. Janne-Liina Neeme Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.b klass 859 380 377 479
227. Ken-Martin Paeste Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 828 828 0 0
228. Matias Aal Muuga-Laekvere Kool 3. klass 806 260 467 339
229. Egeli Arula Rakvere Põhikool 3.a klass 793 463 330 233
230. Dmitri Pobjaržin Kadrina Keskkool 3.d klass 782 782 0 0
231. Anna Olenevits Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.a klass 771 0 0 771
232. Kriss Kivro Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 766 766 0 0
233. Jesse Holger Tölpus Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.a klass 764 0 0 764
234. Dmitri Jastremski Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 746 0 422 324
235. Sandra Kukk Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 733 733 0 0
236. Maikert Klopp Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 728 728 0 0
237. Angela Veskus Vasta Kool 3. klass 720 720 0 0
238. Karl Kristjan Eigi Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.c klass 719 0 0 719
239. Viktoriya Fedyna Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.a klass 715 0 0 715
240. Mirell Sassi Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.a klass 691 0 0 691
241. Martin Matsiselts Kadrina Keskkool 3.a klass 690 690 0 0
242. Aleksander Holland Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 3.b klass 658 658 0 0
243. Heloise Kanna Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.c klass 658 0 279 379
244. Viktorija Lvova Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.a klass 653 0 0 653
245. Amalia Golubovskaja Vasta Kool 3. klass 589 589 0 0
246. Kirke-Maria Mägi Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.a klass 523 0 0 523
247. Martin Saar Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 3.b klass 490 490 0 0
248. Pärli Laurette Oras Vasta Kool 3. klass 418 418 0 0
249. Ermo Ehrlich Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.b klass 375 0 0 375
250. Marili Nirgi Vasta Kool 3. klass 348 348 0 0
251. Kert Siispool Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 3.b klass 311 311 0 0
252. Martin Laos Vasta Kool 3. klass 308 308 0 0
253. Elmar Morel Vasta Kool 3. klass 280 280 0 0
254. Grete Gavriloff Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 94 0 0 94
255. Keito Milber Vasta Kool 3. klass 50 50 0 0