Lääne-Virumaa - 5. klass I + II + III etapp

Võistlejaid 234
KohtNimiKool/tiimKlassSumma1.2.3.
1. Eva-Maria Raudsepp Tamsalu Gümnaasium 5.b klass 16460 8218 8242 7866
2. Henri Matias Eliste Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.b klass 9301 5704 0 3597
3. Marti Poolakese Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.a klass 8961 5364 0 3597
4. Kevin Keivabu Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.b klass 8862 4792 4070 2642
5. Mikk Bobõlski Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.b klass 8525 0 4654 3871
6. Annike Kaldaru Tamsalu Gümnaasium 5.a klass 8489 3710 4779 0
7. Andris Vahula Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.a klass 8132 4533 0 3599
8. Cristo Virunurm Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.a klass 8061 4336 3355 3725
9. Karl Oskar Vikk Tamsalu Gümnaasium 5.a klass 7981 3643 4338 2792
10. Riko Remi Mitt Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 5.b klass 7628 3795 3833 2620
11. Romet Kask Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 5.a klass 7535 3735 3800 2442
12. Andri Kuusk Kadrina Keskkool 5.a klass 7244 3188 4056 0
13. Karl Nukka Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.b klass 6916 3977 2939 2522
14. Getrin Raudsepp Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 5.a klass 6708 3298 3410 2766
15. Annabel Lepik Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.b klass 6682 3350 3332 3142
16. Kerdo Uueni Uhtna Põhikool 5. klass 6526 3467 3059 1747
17. Gerda Laul Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.b klass 6353 3002 3351 0
18. Gregor Kaljurand Tamsalu Gümnaasium 5.a klass 6317 2818 3499 0
19. Karl Kasekamp Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 5.a klass 6313 3299 3014 2153
20. Viktoria Anton Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.a klass 6220 3443 0 2777
21. Kaspar Joala Rakvere Vanalinna Kool 5. klass 6141 3480 0 2661
22. Lisanna Tõnne Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.a klass 6101 2827 2982 3119
23. Angela Mägi Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.b klass 6088 2665 3423 2299
24. Mirtel Laul Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.b klass 5993 2939 3054 0
25. Kevin Kuusik Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.a klass 5895 0 3580 2315
26. Carmen Krihvel Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.b klass 5717 2676 3041 2423
27. Reigo Kamar Kadrina Keskkool 5.c klass 5635 2720 2915 0
28. Raigo Normak Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.b klass 5633 3251 2382 1857
29. Johanna-Jeta Rauhala Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 5.b klass 5605 2471 3011 2594
30. Nele-Liis Kallak Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 5.b klass 5571 2604 2967 1665
31. Liis Mülla Uhtna Põhikool 5. klass 5552 2126 3314 2238
32. Arden - Joosep Lippasaar Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.a klass 5547 3149 0 2398
33. Liilia Kinsiveer Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 5.a klass 5265 2538 2727 2446
34. Brita Liis Pajula Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.a klass 5163 0 3005 2158
35. Ülari Luhamaa Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.b klass 5133 2696 0 2437
36. Eliise-Marie Soll Tamsalu Gümnaasium 5.b klass 5096 2807 2080 2289
37. Kevin Palm Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.b klass 4990 3087 0 1903
38. Sille Nagel Kadrina Keskkool 5.a klass 4970 2665 2305 0
39. Nele Sumre Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 5.a klass 4925 2545 2380 1393
40. Kristo Läsa Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.a klass 4902 2628 2274 1390
41. Marcel Johannes Ainlo Kadrina Keskkool 5.c klass 4887 529 3579 1308
42. Kairit Ilves Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.b klass 4843 2733 0 2110
43. Zlata Poljanski Tamsalu Gümnaasium 5.b klass 4820 0 3184 1636
44. Rosabel Klopp Kadrina Keskkool 5.a klass 4807 2175 2632 0
45. Grete Rüüt Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.b klass 4752 0 2685 2067
46. Miko Meiner Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.a klass 4699 0 3099 1600
47. Karmo Mõtlik Jäneda Kool 5. klass 4692 3002 0 1690
48. Laura-Liis Ojamets Muuga-Laekvere Kool 5. klass 4671 2220 1419 2451
49. Liisi Prits Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 5.b klass 4621 2235 2386 2167
50. Kristo Heinmäe Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.b klass 4613 2732 0 1881
51. Brit Katriin Murumägi Kadrina Keskkool 5.a klass 4597 2739 1858 0
52. Kevin Männik Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.a klass 4580 0 2609 1971
53. Egert Nilbe Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 5.b klass 4569 2288 2281 1777
54. Sten Umerov Kadrina Keskkool 5.a klass 4535 2507 2028 0
55. Katariina Kaljula Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 5.a klass 4511 2111 2400 0
56. Scarlett-Eliis Tammiste Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.b klass 4505 0 2260 2245
57. Lisete Sepajõe Muuga-Laekvere Kool 5. klass 4463 1740 1215 2723
58. Kert Pärnamäe Kadrina Keskkool 5.a klass 4416 2262 2154 0
59. Roosmarii Semmel Uhtna Põhikool 5. klass 4391 2001 2390 1725
60. Kailis Broberg Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 5.b klass 4368 2137 2231 1686
61. Nikolai Aršinnikov Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.a klass 4366 2777 0 1589
62. Martin Kortin Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 5.a klass 4282 2364 1918 1814
63. Andreas Glen Ainlo Kadrina Keskkool 5.a klass 4279 2415 1864 0
64. Nataly Soima Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 5. klass 4257 2520 1737 1666
65. Kassandra Elbre Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 5.a klass 4221 2014 2207 1516
66. Christjan Leis Kadrina Keskkool 5.a klass 4178 1924 2254 0
67. Paavo Basmanov Uhtna Põhikool 5. klass 4115 1709 2406 1187
68. Oliver Pall Kadrina Keskkool 5.a klass 4112 2087 2025 0
69. Elis Viibur Tamsalu Gümnaasium 5.a klass 4089 2175 1914 1088
70. Andreas Uusküla Kadrina Keskkool 5.c klass 4073 1816 2257 996
71. Cristo-Remy Aasa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 5.b klass 4046 2427 0 1619
72. Sten Ruutupõld Kadrina Keskkool 5.a klass 3969 2060 1909 0
73. Mirell Ismael Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.b klass 3911 0 2369 1542
74. Aivar Ellam Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 5.a klass 3903 2099 1804 1429
75. Vahur Variste Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.a klass 3882 1935 0 1947
76. Artur Kotov Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.a klass 3865 0 1819 2046
77. Rain Vene Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.b klass 3845 0 1911 1934
78. Alex Mihhailov Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.b klass 3829 0 2105 1724
79. Merili Laherand Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.a klass 3828 2352 0 1476
80. Janeli Kang Kadrina Keskkool 5.a klass 3820 1786 2034 0
81. Kheity-Kristiine Komarov Lasila Põhikool 5. klass 3773 1994 1779 0
82. Anett Sinijärv Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.a klass 3768 1891 0 1877
83. Gert Ruuto Kadrina Keskkool 5.a klass 3691 1780 1911 0
84. Preiko Preemel Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.a klass 3633 0 2565 1068
85. Karina Tšitšerina Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.a klass 3587 2141 0 1446
86. Ronald Dreifeldt Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.a klass 3583 1790 0 1793
87. Kevin Telling Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.b klass 3578 1959 1619 1319
88. Janek Pitirimov Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 5. klass 3525 2108 1417 601
89. Maarja-Liisa Sindonen Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 5.a klass 3486 2013 1473 0
90. Birgit Salum Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.a klass 3436 1972 0 1464
91. Kaspar Kõks Kadrina Keskkool 5.a klass 3348 1845 1503 0
92. Marie Nirgi Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 5. klass 3343 1629 1413 1714
93. Reinis Aal Muuga-Laekvere Kool 5. klass 3318 1526 1792 1089
94. Elise-Helene Pohla Kadrina Keskkool 5.a klass 3271 1777 1494 0
95. Marta Tali Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.a klass 3257 0 1644 1613
96. Kaidrit Singh Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.b klass 3231 0 1875 1356
97. Kristal Pitkja Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 5.b klass 3224 1769 1455 1208
98. Kelly Tähiste Tamsalu Gümnaasium 5.a klass 3212 1446 1766 758
99. Georgi Švedov Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.a klass 3192 0 1939 1253
100. Eerik Eenlo Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.b klass 3191 1888 1303 283
101. Meribel Vilepill Kadrina Keskkool 5.a klass 3168 1605 1563 0
102. Liisi Grave Jäneda Kool 5. klass 3156 2379 0 777
103. Emilia Runnel Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.b klass 3133 0 1959 1174
104. Merike Tamm Lasila Põhikool 5. klass 3122 3122 0 0
105. Laura Janis Tamsalu Gümnaasium 5.a klass 3116 1860 1256 1019
106. Karmen Kullamägi Kadrina Keskkool 5.a klass 3111 1430 1681 0
107. Taniel Vain Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 5.a klass 3060 1203 1722 1338
108. Marianne Kaldoja Kadrina Keskkool 5.a klass 3038 1500 1538 0
109. Annemai Lutter Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.b klass 3004 0 1175 1829
110. Maria Liis Alt Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 5.a klass 2961 1790 0 1171
111. Miikael Preisfreund Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 5.b klass 2937 1687 1250 1076
112. Brianna Maasing Kadrina Keskkool 5.a klass 2934 1579 1355 0
113. Kristjan Oidsalu Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.b klass 2923 1262 1043 1661
114. Karmen Kruusma Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 5. klass 2898 1498 1400 0
115. Paavo Erapart Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.b klass 2861 0 1339 1522
116. Eike Luik Kadrina Keskkool 5.a klass 2835 1248 1587 0
117. Anette-Grete Tumanov Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.b klass 2809 0 1834 975
118. Marianne Burk Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 5. klass 2765 1811 954 950
119. Dan Erikch Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 5. klass 2755 1771 984 0
120. Jan Markus Ojala Lasila Põhikool 5. klass 2716 2716 0 0
121. Mathis Zubarev Lasila Põhikool 5. klass 2641 2641 0 0
122. Rasmus Võhma Tamsalu Gümnaasium 5.a klass 2608 1351 1257 0
123. Snezanna Kolgo Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.a klass 2594 0 1603 991
124. Melina-Liisa Tovstsik Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.b klass 2563 0 1382 1181
125. Ainar Tropp Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.c klass 2562 0 2562 0
126. Andres-Alex Rannaberg Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.a klass 2560 0 1533 1027
127. Vija Altmäe Kadrina Keskkool 5.b klass 2510 0 2510 0
128. Heiko-Kaido Lahe Kadrina Keskkool 5.c klass 2505 1579 926 0
129. Eva Vybornova Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.b klass 2488 0 1293 1195
130. Mikk Viermann Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.a klass 2441 0 1454 987
131. Marcus Vaigur Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.c klass 2407 0 2407 0
132. Kairi Pärnamäe Kadrina Keskkool 5.b klass 2371 0 2371 0
133. Anete Selezen Lasila Põhikool 5. klass 2364 1298 1066 0
134. Lisett Kulmats Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.b klass 2347 0 1391 956
135. Agnes Braun Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.b klass 2309 2309 0 0
136. Riin Aasna Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.b klass 2224 0 1195 1029
137. Anna - Marija Veebel Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.a klass 2218 1214 0 1004
138. Toomas Tiganik Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.a klass 2193 1421 0 772
139. Jens Jasper Tölpus Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.a klass 2181 0 1425 756
140. Tanel Peramets Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 5.b klass 2177 2177 0 0
141. Grete Eltermaa Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.a klass 2176 1372 0 804
142. Kaireen Penek Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.b klass 2170 0 1048 1122
143. Dmitrii Bogdanov Tapa Vene Põhikool 5. klass 2151 2151 0 0
144. Elizaveta Stoliar Tamsalu Gümnaasium 5.a klass 2124 2124 0 0
145. Karoliine Nõmmik Tamsalu Gümnaasium 5.b klass 2096 1356 713 740
146. Ketlin Kalda Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.a klass 2080 0 1129 951
147. Илона Пшеничная Tapa Vene Põhikool 5. klass 2060 2060 0 0
148. Mihkel Verbitski Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 5. klass 2058 944 1114 589
149. Andreas Sepp Kadrina Keskkool 5.b klass 2045 0 2045 0
150. Hanna-Liisa Laurits Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.b klass 2026 0 2026 0
151. Marie - Eliise Marton Kadrina Keskkool 5.b klass 2019 0 2019 0
152. Irina Smirnova Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.a klass 2002 0 1171 831
153. Helena Mägi Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.b klass 1999 0 1130 869
154. Sten Schneider Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 5. klass 1999 927 858 1072
155. Reneli Nugis Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 5.b klass 1996 1996 0 0
156. Henri Ljaš Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.c klass 1977 0 1977 0
157. Jana Turapina Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.c klass 1961 0 1961 0
158. Kaspar Merivald Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.a klass 1939 0 0 1939
159. Edvard Tkatš Tapa Vene Põhikool 5. klass 1935 1935 0 0
160. Marten Romet Rindberg Kadrina Keskkool 5.a klass 1928 0 1928 0
161. Karl Alavee Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.c klass 1921 0 1921 0
162. Johanna Lepasaar Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.b klass 1912 0 1349 563
163. Sandra Kasu Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 5. klass 1893 1120 773 404
164. Helander Vodja Kadrina Keskkool 5.a klass 1880 0 1880 0
165. Karmen Videvik Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.b klass 1859 0 1403 456
166. Markus Selter Tamsalu Gümnaasium 5.a klass 1807 1807 0 0
167. Annaliisa Jaanimägi Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.c klass 1794 0 1794 0
168. Ergitta Enkel Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.a klass 1748 0 1221 527
169. Rain Lepik Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.a klass 1721 0 0 1721
170. Oliver Balotsev Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.c klass 1703 0 1703 0
171. Cristofer Aavast Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.c klass 1703 0 1703 0
172. Helery Ruuk Lasila Põhikool 5. klass 1684 1684 0 0
173. Evelin Kõnnu Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 5.b klass 1676 1676 0 0
174. Taaniel Inno Jäneda Kool 5. klass 1652 1652 0 0
175. Magnus Erik Luming Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.b klass 1647 0 1068 579
176. Diana Tšironova Tapa Vene Põhikool 5. klass 1637 1637 0 0
177. Anita Kiderman Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.c klass 1631 0 1631 0
178. Marko Müürsepp Uhtna Põhikool 5. klass 1610 486 956 654
179. Katre Treffner Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 5.b klass 1609 1609 0 0
180. Laura Anton Kadrina Keskkool 5.b klass 1606 0 1606 0
181. Marleen Niitvali Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.a klass 1606 0 812 794
182. Romer Kungla Tamsalu Gümnaasium 5.a klass 1574 0 0 1574
183. Jekaterina Viglina Tapa Vene Põhikool 5. klass 1573 1573 0 0
184. Karl-Mattias Viru Kadrina Keskkool 5.c klass 1556 1070 486 0
185. Anneli Pilvistu Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 5.b klass 1539 1539 0 0
186. Garmen Lillimägi Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 5. klass 1534 0 1534 0
187. Marleen Simson Lasila Põhikool 5. klass 1530 1530 0 0
188. Mia Saar Tamsalu Gümnaasium 5.a klass 1518 1518 0 0
189. Andriana Ingeroinen Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 5.a klass 1514 1514 0 0
190. Edvin Runnel Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.b klass 1455 0 1455 0
191. Ott Kristjan Toome Lasila Põhikool 5. klass 1431 1431 0 0
192. Meri-Ly Salumäe Kadrina Keskkool 5.b klass 1403 0 1403 0
193. Maksim Hamidzanov Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 5.b klass 1368 1368 0 0
194. Renata Rohtla Kadrina Keskkool 5.b klass 1354 0 1354 0
195. Triini Andronova Kadrina Keskkool 5.b klass 1339 0 1339 0
196. Kristi Arumäe Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 5.b klass 1327 1327 0 0
197. Argo Unus Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.b klass 1321 0 0 1321
198. Liis Teedla Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.c klass 1320 0 1320 0
199. Gert Pukki Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.c klass 1290 0 1290 0
200. Artur Landberg Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.b klass 1283 0 0 1283
201. Meelis-Asse Põder Kadrina Keskkool 5.b klass 1270 0 1270 0
202. Marlen Conte Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.c klass 1226 0 1226 0
203. Lauri Margat Kadrina Keskkool 5.b klass 1225 0 1225 0
204. Kevin Kukk Tamsalu Gümnaasium 5.b klass 1211 378 579 632
205. Jan Christian Rand Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 5.b klass 1160 1160 0 0
206. Eleriin Kruusmann Kadrina Keskkool 5.b klass 1147 0 1147 0
207. Artjom Prodan Tapa Vene Põhikool 5. klass 1146 1146 0 0
208. Glen Vainjärv Kadrina Keskkool 5.b klass 1119 0 1119 0
209. Ardo Vaarmets Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.c klass 1116 0 1116 0
210. Aneete Vassiljeva Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.c klass 1087 0 1087 0
211. Liliana Pitirimova Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 5. klass 1087 688 399 54
212. Gregor Vool Kadrina Keskkool 5.b klass 1079 0 1079 0
213. Isabel Tiivas Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.c klass 1078 0 1078 0
214. Cädiryn Kraav Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.c klass 1075 0 1075 0
215. Niina Muzika Tapa Vene Põhikool 5. klass 1072 1072 0 0
216. Алексей Шувалов Tapa Vene Põhikool 5. klass 1071 1071 0 0
217. Markus Merimaa Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.b klass 1059 0 1059 0
218. Siimeon Sheshenko Tapa Vene Põhikool 5. klass 1033 1033 0 0
219. Kirsika Kallaste Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.a klass 1015 0 0 1015
220. Kristjan Roosimägi Kadrina Keskkool 5.b klass 1000 0 1000 0
221. Vladimir Akimov Tapa Vene Põhikool 5. klass 986 986 0 0
222. Kirke-Kleer Kressa Kadrina Keskkool 5.c klass 964 280 684 279
223. Konstantin Kondratjuk Tapa Vene Põhikool 5. klass 921 921 0 0
224. Leandra Lainevee Jäneda Kool 5. klass 907 0 0 907
225. Karolina Mitt Kadrina Keskkool 5.b klass 897 0 897 0
226. Tenno Tingas Kadrina Keskkool 5.b klass 846 0 846 0
227. Gleb Kharchenko Tapa Vene Põhikool 5. klass 785 785 0 0
228. Martti Kivisalu Uhtna Põhikool 5. klass 745 0 0 745
229. Petra Madatjan Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.b klass 690 0 0 690
230. Mairon Kirsch Kadrina Keskkool 5.b klass 675 0 675 0
231. Raiko Meisner Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.a klass 665 0 665 0
232. Elli Linkmann Rakvere Gümnaasium 5.a klass 585 0 0 585
233. Liis Sööt Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 5. klass 515 0 309 206
234. Kelin Meidla Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 5.a klass 366 366 0 0