Lääne-Virumaa - 6. klass I + II + III etapp

Võistlejaid 143
KohtNimiKool/tiimKlassSumma1.2.3.
1. Erik Reinart Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 6. klass 10237 4982 5255 3747
2. Evelin Kortin Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 6. klass 8701 4419 4282 3090
3. Liis-Marii Kaso Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 8617 4278 4339 0
4. Kristjan Mõttus Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6. klass 8339 3986 3960 4353
5. Mikk Kivivare Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 6. klass 7951 4073 3878 2326
6. Joosep Eesmäe Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 6. klass 7537 3214 4323 2034
7. Egon Isakar Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6. klass 7384 3434 3950 3177
8. Gerda Lee Allikma Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 7076 3239 3837 2161
9. Külli Tark Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 6. klass 7071 3513 3558 2577
10. Ervin Ojamäe Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6. klass 6693 3655 3038 0
11. Kelli Laansalu Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 6. klass 6644 3321 3133 3323
12. Marili Kiisk Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 6. klass 6572 3078 3494 2051
13. Paula Linde Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6. klass 6355 3193 3162 2775
14. Lisette Lindre Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6. klass 6308 3283 3025 1437
15. Markus Müür Muuga-Laekvere Kool 6. klass 6280 3006 3274 2636
16. Robert Moks Uhtna Põhikool 6. klass 6279 2917 3362 1844
17. Gerda Väli Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6. klass 6156 3055 3101 2557
18. Anna-Maria Darsch Uhtna Põhikool 6. klass 6104 3118 0 2986
19. Kuldar Kuusemäe Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 6. klass 6050 2774 3276 1784
20. Karl-Martin Laasberg Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 6030 3171 2859 2682
21. Brita Rannamets Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6. klass 6025 3091 2934 2847
22. Jaana Kutsõn Uhtna Põhikool 6. klass 5924 3235 2689 2213
23. Lysandra Reidla Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6. klass 5808 2915 2893 2547
24. Romet Kroll Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 6. klass 5794 2580 3214 1355
25. Mayro Vinter Jäneda Kool 6. klass 5777 2696 3081 1810
26. Jaagup Sulev Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 5728 2978 2750 1849
27. Kristiina Raag Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 6. klass 5690 2978 2712 0
28. Kerstin Nurmsalu Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6. klass 5663 2764 2899 2132
29. Mihkel Arak Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 5652 2632 3020 0
30. Anete-Andra Algpeus Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 5649 2794 2855 2624
31. Mihkel Eslon Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 5640 2880 2760 0
32. Jaanus Laidus Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6. klass 5602 3049 2553 1693
33. Frode Hallik Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6. klass 5565 2802 2763 2160
34. Mairiin Vainus Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6. klass 5523 2660 2810 2713
35. Sonja Seppa Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 5470 2518 2952 1051
36. Marianne Tamm Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6. klass 5467 2815 2652 1619
37. Maarja-Maria Luhaväli Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6. klass 5414 2728 2085 2686
38. Karis Kasekamp Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6. klass 5375 2356 3019 1633
39. Claudia Rüütmann Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 5324 1790 2940 2384
40. Marcus Mägi Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 5253 2504 2749 2085
41. Triinu Kalda Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 5226 2365 2322 2861
42. Erik Vilumaa Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 6. klass 5223 2475 2558 2665
43. Axsor Lichtfeldt Uhtna Põhikool 6. klass 5181 2375 2806 1436
44. Stevelin Jevsejeva Uhtna Põhikool 6. klass 5127 2722 2405 2014
45. Joonas Tamme Jäneda Kool 6. klass 5090 2476 2614 1468
46. Sten-Hendrik Lahe Kadrina Keskkool 6.c klass 5075 2741 2334 1990
47. Annabel Aalpere Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6. klass 5057 2600 2457 1590
48. Brian Vinkel Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 6. klass 5046 2625 2421 1757
49. Anette Laurimäe Uhtna Põhikool 6. klass 4991 2370 2621 1772
50. Älis Maasik Jäneda Kool 6. klass 4978 2932 2046 1690
51. Raine Hiiemäe Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 6. klass 4889 2636 2253 1557
52. Kreete Freienthal Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6. klass 4741 2760 0 1981
53. Rasmus Lui Kadrina Keskkool 6.c klass 4723 2443 2280 1342
54. Ingrid Treffner Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 6. klass 4658 2195 2463 1609
55. Freddi Malmberg Uhtna Põhikool 6. klass 4635 2174 2461 1179
56. Izabell Stoliar Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6. klass 4609 1926 2683 1845
57. Sandra Salumäe Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 6. klass 4574 2311 2263 1295
58. Sergei Int Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6. klass 4561 1886 2675 1690
59. Siim Kruusmann Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 4556 2442 2114 1289
60. Birgit Übius Uhtna Põhikool 6. klass 4552 2292 2260 1525
61. Sergei Jerjomin Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6. klass 4354 1952 2324 2030
62. Markus Kaare Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 6. klass 4117 2037 2080 927
63. Caroline Kiviberg Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6. klass 4048 1964 2084 1355
64. Katariina Ling Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 4044 2364 0 1680
65. Andrea Kuuse Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6. klass 4034 1753 2281 0
66. Kristin Aart Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6. klass 4013 2531 1482 730
67. Janely Pumpernikkel Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6. klass 3943 2019 1659 1924
68. Andres Tamm Muuga-Laekvere Kool 6. klass 3942 2146 1671 1796
69. Marta Reimal Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 3937 1746 2191 0
70. Lilit Raudvee Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6. klass 3896 1788 2108 0
71. Arabella Lichtfeldt Uhtna Põhikool 6. klass 3876 2435 0 1441
72. Kregor Rebane Uhtna Põhikool 6. klass 3778 1837 1941 795
73. Aleksandra Saar Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 3745 1546 2199 1059
74. Karen-Eliisa Käige Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 3618 1191 1703 1915
75. Vjatšeslav Stashkov Tapa Vene Põhikool 6. klass 3600 3600 0 0
76. Mariella Maalman Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 6. klass 3572 2223 0 1349
77. Kertu Vähi Uhtna Põhikool 6. klass 3509 1685 1824 1387
78. Matti Sirel Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6. klass 3496 0 1836 1660
79. Carlrobert Tamberg Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 6. klass 3494 1951 1543 711
80. Kristjan Raja Uhtna Põhikool 6. klass 3494 1796 1698 1371
81. Samantha Hurt Muuga-Laekvere Kool 6. klass 3368 1440 1928 1233
82. Gerli Kaur Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 6. klass 3365 1751 1614 842
83. Martin Ottokar Lasila Põhikool 6. klass 3338 2068 1270 923
84. Ere Mätlik Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 6. klass 3277 1377 1900 1138
85. Madli Nokkur Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 3240 2050 0 1190
86. Natalja-Anne Ruzu Kadrina Keskkool 6.c klass 3235 2009 1226 914
87. Karolin Kaasik Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 3234 1774 1460 1002
88. Jessica Leisson Jäneda Kool 6. klass 3202 1662 1540 807
89. Kristo Männiste Uhtna Põhikool 6. klass 3181 1705 1476 883
90. Oliver Tein Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 6. klass 3103 2058 0 1045
91. Britt-Lauren Tamm Jäneda Kool 6. klass 3086 1599 1487 0
92. Elis Klopp Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6. klass 3060 2517 0 543
93. Dominic Arkhan Baum Jäneda Kool 6. klass 3025 1908 1117 947
94. Kadi-Liis Kandala Kadrina Keskkool 6.b klass 2995 2995 0 0
95. Markus Masing Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 6. klass 2987 1434 1553 929
96. Alfred Akdavletov Kadrina Keskkool 6.b klass 2841 2841 0 0
97. Marilee Pihlak Jäneda Kool 6. klass 2808 1842 0 966
98. Marcos Spelman Jäneda Kool 6. klass 2776 1458 1318 0
99. Frederik Malmberg Uhtna Põhikool 6. klass 2761 726 1389 1372
100. Sandra Tinnuri Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6. klass 2730 1308 1283 1422
101. Emilia Peil Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 2693 842 1462 1231
102. Braian Uusküla Jäneda Kool 6. klass 2678 2064 0 614
103. Marcus Valving Kadrina Keskkool 6.c klass 2673 2011 0 662
104. Karl Valgepea Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 6. klass 2565 1149 1416 0
105. Nikita Rimitsen Tapa Vene Põhikool 6. klass 2503 2503 0 0
106. Tiit Ehasoo Jäneda Kool 6. klass 2484 1210 1274 850
107. Liseth Rohtla Kadrina Keskkool 6.b klass 2429 2429 0 0
108. Ranel Mäepõld Kadrina Keskkool 6.b klass 2278 2278 0 0
109. Erik Poom Kadrina Keskkool 6.b klass 2265 2265 0 0
110. Marina Kostrova Kadrina Keskkool 6.b klass 2165 2165 0 0
111. Alina Avramchuk Tapa Vene Põhikool 6. klass 2000 2000 0 0
112. Vanessa Aess Kadrina Keskkool 6.b klass 1970 1970 0 0
113. Artjom Matikainen Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6. klass 1968 578 1390 0
114. Marina Muzika Tapa Vene Põhikool 6. klass 1956 1956 0 0
115. Roland Bujankin Tapa Vene Põhikool 6. klass 1951 1951 0 0
116. Daniel Partanen Tapa Vene Põhikool 6. klass 1887 1887 0 0
117. Aabel Sheshenko Tapa Vene Põhikool 6. klass 1843 1843 0 0
118. Diana Zvonnikova Tapa Vene Põhikool 6. klass 1722 1722 0 0
119. Eerik Timm Kadrina Keskkool 6.c klass 1698 0 1074 624
120. Gerty Punane Lasila Põhikool 6. klass 1693 731 717 962
121. Anna Pogoroljuk Tapa Vene Põhikool 6. klass 1593 1593 0 0
122. Rico Ruudi Veide Kadrina Keskkool 6.b klass 1540 1540 0 0
123. Liisa Perandi Jäneda Kool 6. klass 1527 710 0 817
124. Risten Palang Kadrina Keskkool 6.c klass 1449 861 588 398
125. Jargo Pappe Kadrina Keskkool 6.c klass 1412 952 453 460
126. Denel Karrik Lasila Põhikool 6. klass 1407 586 795 612
127. Gayle Punane Lasila Põhikool 6. klass 1370 656 714 559
128. Rasmus Juvanen Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 1268 841 390 427
129. Kairit Kala Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 6. klass 1262 753 452 509
130. Artjom Golubkov Tapa Vene Põhikool 6. klass 1260 1260 0 0
131. Andrei Presnetsov Tapa Vene Põhikool 6. klass 1223 1223 0 0
132. Daniel Starokon Tapa Vene Põhikool 6. klass 1188 1188 0 0
133. Melyna Liiva Kadrina Keskkool 6.b klass 1120 1120 0 0
134. Karolina Karpljuk Tapa Vene Põhikool 6. klass 1104 1104 0 0
135. Martin Maidra Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 6. klass 1060 604 456 144
136. Medris Kivi Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 6. klass 1056 0 1056 0
137. Jane-Ly Kongi Lasila Põhikool 6. klass 1037 556 481 412
138. Marian Kolossova Kadrina Keskkool 6.b klass 941 941 0 0
139. Veronika Käkinen Tapa Vene Põhikool 6. klass 927 927 0 0
140. Jersova Ksenija Tapa Vene Põhikool 6. klass 869 869 0 0
141. Raiko Treier Uhtna Põhikool 6. klass 715 0 0 715
142. Geiti Viljak Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 6. klass 712 712 0 0
143. Edgar Koverda Tapa Vene Põhikool 6. klass 464 464 0 0