Eelvõistluse kokkuvõte

Võistlejaid 175
KohtNimiKool/tiimKlassSumma1.2.3.
1. Mari-Liis Tšigina Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.b klass 21806 8603 11498 10308
2. Mirttel Tovstsik Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 11025 5014 6011 3805
3. Raimond Järg Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 10392 5114 0 5278
4. Anastasia Šimuk Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 10218 4581 5637 3972
5. Hanna Marie Eliste Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 10158 4634 5524 3584
6. Mari-Liis Freienthal Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.b klass 10003 3390 5027 4976
7. Alex-Sander Mõnuvere Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 9729 4744 4985 3475
8. Grethe Reedi Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 9369 3685 5684 3639
9. Kaila Mäesalu Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 8978 4546 4419 4432
10. Germo Partsioja Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a klass 8188 3020 4631 3557
11. Genno Gramotin Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 7448 3995 0 3453
12. Maarja Kõiv Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.b klass 6987 2759 3375 3612
13. Madli Freienthal Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 6718 2319 3331 3387
14. Meribell Susi Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 6532 3148 3384 2397
15. Kevin Muru Uhtna Põhikool 7. klass 6511 3072 3439 0
16. Kaupo Pikhof Muuga-Laekvere Kool 7. klass 6490 2707 3574 2916
17. Aleksander Mets Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 6373 3037 3336 0
18. Alina Daniluškina Tapa Vene Põhikool 7.a klass 6283 2462 3821 0
19. Rayen-Mirko Talur Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a klass 6228 3118 3110 2928
20. Reio Põldmaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.b klass 6131 1841 3558 2573
21. Eliise Aas Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 6086 3567 0 2519
22. Alex Legkov Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a klass 6039 2853 0 3186
23. Koit Soodla Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 6014 3569 2445 0
24. Maarja-Liis Nirgi Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a klass 5973 1916 0 4057
25. Juhan Uudeküll Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a klass 5807 2040 3366 2441
26. Leevi Lahi Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 5726 2842 2884 1969
27. Kasper Ivanov Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a klass 5564 2334 2618 2946
28. Henrich Axel Annula Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 5521 3106 0 2415
29. Aljona Gorelova Tapa Vene Põhikool 7.a klass 5397 2304 3093 0
30. Kirke Suur Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a klass 5372 2321 831 3051
31. Kevin Kuusemäe Lasila Põhikool 7. klass 5312 2634 2678 0
32. Britten Perm Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.b klass 5268 1595 2399 2869
33. Kerdo Vainer Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.b klass 5261 1980 3005 2256
34. Laura Olde Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a klass 5214 1582 2468 2746
35. Paulinne-Lotta Viise Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 5159 2492 2576 2583
36. Andra Erapart Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 5121 2532 0 2589
37. Kevin Marcus Tomperk Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 5095 2539 2556 1674
38. Mihkel Viese Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 5075 2124 2875 2200
39. Martin Pugast Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a klass 5060 2382 2678 2047
40. Agne Aasumets Muuga-Laekvere Kool 7. klass 4880 2020 2860 1980
41. Johanna Rahuoja Jäneda Kool 7. klass 4853 2593 0 2260
42. Gert Olde Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a klass 4810 1689 2676 2134
43. Anette Karolin Kaasik Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 4810 2427 2383 2225
44. Martin Ritson Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 4773 1910 2863 1622
45. Krete-Ly Salumäe Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 4732 2088 2644 2042
46. Renee Vettik Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 4726 0 3108 1618
47. Bretie Bligzna Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 4653 2592 1779 2061
48. Jelizaveta Bitjutskaja Tapa Vene Põhikool 7.a klass 4647 1194 3453 0
49. Anita Algus Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 4604 1917 1868 2687
50. Richard Liiv Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.b klass 4585 2128 2457 1936
51. Kaisa Kivirand Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a klass 4540 2223 2317 1951
52. Mart Põder Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 4537 2009 2528 1484
53. Stefani Kruusamäe Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 4475 2321 2154 0
54. Alana Jalak Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 7. klass 4471 2052 2419 1949
55. Robin Essi Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 4447 1771 2676 1560
56. Gregor Pilt Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 4403 2650 1454 1753
57. Raigo Milvaste Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 4398 2463 1935 0
58. Marke Klee Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 4318 1981 1491 2337
59. Rain-Victor Kippus Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 4309 2217 1945 2092
60. Silver Turro Uhtna Põhikool 7. klass 4300 1725 2183 2117
61. Getter Volter Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 4285 1947 2338 1931
62. Anette -Getter Kruusmann Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a klass 4265 1152 2242 2023
63. Marta Kooli Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 4222 1505 2717 1213
64. Dan Hartis Lehtme Uhtna Põhikool 7. klass 4207 2014 2193 1205
65. Mihkel Otsa Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 7. klass 4206 1671 2128 2078
66. Robin Klaus Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 4179 1878 2145 2034
67. Leandre Langinen Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.b klass 4160 1279 1754 2406
68. Jandar Valem Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 4133 1857 2276 1607
69. Jan Julius Üksik Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 4111 1882 1228 2229
70. Martin Stadnik Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 4087 2082 2005 1169
71. Karmen Elken Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a klass 4049 1894 1906 2143
72. Hanna-Eliise Tiits Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 4019 1653 1803 2216
73. Christofer Karus Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 3986 2031 1955 1942
74. Kaisa Kastemäe Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 3935 2037 1797 1898
75. Sten Sillandi Lasila Põhikool 7. klass 3929 1989 1940 0
76. Karmen Krivonogov Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 3920 0 1426 2494
77. Elisabet Rummo Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 3881 1913 1968 1466
78. Lauri-Aleks Landman Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a klass 3860 1529 1783 2077
79. Mia Proover Muuga-Laekvere Kool 7. klass 3855 1877 0 1978
80. Kert Alliksoo Muuga-Laekvere Kool 7. klass 3847 0 1786 2061
81. Kristel Müür Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 3828 1860 1968 1719
82. Maarika Tamm Lasila Põhikool 7. klass 3826 1339 2487 0
83. Kaspar Volmar Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 3791 1905 1886 1635
84. Angelika Vosel Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 3766 1573 1427 2193
85. Rasmus Lutter Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 3726 2252 0 1474
86. Fred Vahesalu Uhtna Põhikool 7. klass 3726 2108 1618 1305
87. Karmel Korkma Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 3725 1953 1772 1581
88. Sabrina Tšitšerina Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 3717 0 2177 1540
89. Sille Alert Uhtna Põhikool 7. klass 3680 2271 1409 1095
90. Marko Rauman Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 3654 1330 1806 1848
91. Maris Kuhlbagh Muuga-Laekvere Kool 7. klass 3592 1035 2110 1482
92. Annabel Vager Tapa Vene Põhikool 7.a klass 3575 0 3575 0
93. Siim Arak Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 3462 2298 1164 0
94. Aigi Einmaa Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 3438 1423 2015 1418
95. Sandor Keller Jäneda Kool 7. klass 3420 1672 1550 1748
96. Robert Šimuk Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 3417 1300 1775 1642
97. Kirke Rindberg Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 3415 1907 1508 1328
98. Kasper Kulp Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 3349 1522 0 1827
99. Kelly Luutus Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a klass 3348 1202 1768 1580
100. Vadim Baikov Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 3335 1495 1709 1626
101. Kennert Liblik Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 3293 1782 1511 1491
102. Karmen Atla Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 3250 1236 1598 1652
103. Hanna-Laura Vaher Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a klass 3232 846 1571 1661
104. Egle Kortin Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 7.b klass 3223 3223 0 0
105. Karoliina Kask Lasila Põhikool 7. klass 3213 0 3213 0
106. Kristin Pruul Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 3153 1419 1653 1500
107. Romet Laansalu Lasila Põhikool 7. klass 3102 1583 1519 0
108. Sten Kenk Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 3094 0 1612 1482
109. Lisete Jürgens Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 3080 1499 1484 1581
110. Lisette-Leontine Põder Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 3035 1195 0 1840
111. Sandra Siling-Siland Muuga-Laekvere Kool 7. klass 2889 1130 1543 1346
112. Keliin Vain Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 2813 1444 1369 0
113. Siim Kaldmaa Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 2803 1410 1289 1393
114. Carol Pikhof Muuga-Laekvere Kool 7. klass 2742 1057 1663 1079
115. Margus Aarik Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 2647 1114 1533 0
116. Mirjam Mäekivi Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 2580 375 0 2205
117. Susanna Piigli Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 2578 1347 1231 1118
118. Robin Ruukel Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 7.a klass 2504 2504 0 0
119. Alex Jänts Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 2476 1257 1064 1219
120. Kaarel Karell Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 2427 1187 0 1240
121. Agnes Korving Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 2417 1577 784 840
122. Helena Kollom Lasila Põhikool 7. klass 2387 1295 1092 0
123. Kertu Raudmäe Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 7. klass 2344 630 1628 716
124. Irje Kaup Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 7. klass 2238 587 1169 1069
125. Sheryl Hurt Muuga-Laekvere Kool 7. klass 2225 1149 0 1076
126. Diana Hamidzanova Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 7.b klass 2224 2224 0 0
127. Siim Schneider Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 7. klass 2211 737 1474 0
128. Ranno Johanson Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 7. klass 2193 832 1326 867
129. Luise Grave Jäneda Kool 7. klass 2135 357 0 1778
130. Karl Kapsi Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 2079 1140 704 939
131. Merily Anni Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 2027 632 756 1271
132. Isabell Mäe Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 1914 829 1064 850
133. Eleonora Aništšuk Tapa Vene Põhikool 7.a klass 1835 1835 0 0
134. Marit Ilves Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 1834 763 0 1071
135. Ken-Merttin Unus Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 1730 0 0 1730
136. Age Uusmaa Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 7.b klass 1697 1697 0 0
137. Daniel Skrjabin Tapa Vene Põhikool 7.a klass 1663 814 849 0
138. Lisette Selezen Lasila Põhikool 7. klass 1658 870 788 0
139. Marili Liivamaa Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 7.a klass 1624 1624 0 0
140. Klen-Marten Kool Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 7.a klass 1600 1600 0 0
141. Rodion Tumanovich Tapa Vene Põhikool 7.a klass 1600 0 1600 0
142. Tanel Tammu Kadrina Keskkool 7.c klass 1578 1578 0 0
143. Helmut Mitrovski Tapa Vene Põhikool 7.a klass 1395 0 1395 0
144. Kristjan Vunder Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 1391 21 676 715
145. Voldemar Pops Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 7.b klass 1376 1376 0 0
146. Urmet Vahtra Lasila Põhikool 7. klass 1338 0 1338 0
147. Birgit Veermets Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 7.a klass 1316 1316 0 0
148. Erik Jäetma Kadrina Keskkool 7.b klass 1296 0 264 1032
149. Eikki Eikkinen Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 7.a klass 1264 1264 0 0
150. Taavi Plotnik Uhtna Põhikool 7. klass 1240 0 710 530