Eelvõistluse kokkuvõte

Võistlejaid 112
KohtNimiKool/tiimKlassSumma1.2.3.
1. Anvar Sild Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 14288 7135 7153 4258
2. Matteus Miilpalu Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 11040 4934 6106 3581
3. Berta Laaniste Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 10554 4065 6122 4432
4. Martin Mõtlik Jäneda Kool 8. klass 10165 4536 5178 4987
5. Ege-Ly Petermann Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 9302 4635 4466 4667
6. Marleen Paberit Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 8. klass 8941 3894 5047 0
7. Kaarel Kell Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 8545 3925 4620 2236
8. Minna Lilleoja Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 8385 4048 4183 4202
9. Egert Römer Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 8093 3793 4300 3725
10. Karel-Mattias Kolli Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 8012 3918 4094 2625
11. Marleen Marjapuu Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 7940 3473 4467 2690
12. Kaisa Kangur Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 7936 3136 4719 3217
13. Anvar Tipner Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 7872 3224 4553 3319
14. Triin Rummo Kadrina Keskkool 8.b klass 7767 3137 4294 3473
15. Eliis Mätas Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 7685 0 3955 3730
16. Magnar Kaegas Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 7666 3759 3907 3247
17. Liisi Sillamaa Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 7460 3724 3736 2743
18. Sigrit Umerov Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 7175 3064 4111 2745
19. Ragnar Rooba Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 7117 4074 3043 3036
20. Marion Maasing Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 6906 3108 3070 3798
21. Luise Grethen Nirgi Kadrina Keskkool 8.b klass 6735 2792 3789 2946
22. Kristjan Pärnamäe Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 6699 3243 3456 2441
23. Carmen Jastremski Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 6308 2206 3270 3038
24. Pert-Erik Purge Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 6274 3055 3130 3144
25. Richard Lehtlaan Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 6133 2203 3735 2398
26. Brittany Korkma Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 6112 3045 3067 2126
27. Karli-Joosep Matrov Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 6091 3103 2988 2040
28. Helis Sepamagi Uhtna Põhikool 8. klass 6071 3470 2601 2240
29. Maris Viirg Uhtna Põhikool 8. klass 5962 2710 3248 2714
30. Annabel Vahesalu Uhtna Põhikool 8. klass 5948 3261 2133 2687
31. Laura-Liis Pärtel Kadrina Keskkool 8.b klass 5855 0 2840 3015
32. Richard Veelaid Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 5814 2617 0 3197
33. Andres Nirgi Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 8. klass 5812 2600 3170 2642
34. Kertjan Nurk Kadrina Keskkool 8.b klass 5795 0 3655 2140
35. Raigo-Robin Anni Kadrina Keskkool 8.b klass 5787 0 3074 2713
36. Rayan Veia Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 5767 2440 2400 3327
37. Gerda Jamsja Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 5744 2278 3209 2535
38. Carmel-Merith Pikhof Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 8. klass 5734 2647 3087 2122
39. Silver Väina Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 5703 1914 3221 2482
40. Merlin Jõgiste Kadrina Keskkool 8.b klass 5695 0 3245 2450
41. Steve Reest Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 8. klass 5557 2540 3017 1556
42. Egert Veskilt Muuga-Laekvere Kool 8. klass 5511 3067 2444 1835
43. Helar Kõremäe Kadrina Keskkool 8.c klass 5497 2797 2700 0
44. Kaur Kristof Ots Jäneda Kool 8. klass 5492 2592 2900 0
45. Ksenia Šedova Tapa Vene Põhikool 8.a klass 5482 2758 2724 0
46. Helis Major Uhtna Põhikool 8. klass 5432 2601 2496 2831
47. Anette Traus Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 5405 2405 2997 2408
48. Karina Terts Kadrina Keskkool 8.b klass 5391 0 3037 2354
49. Laura Lään Jäneda Kool 8. klass 5385 2826 2559 0
50. Kaimo Mätlik Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 8. klass 5359 2462 2605 2754
51. Emma Laansalu Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 5332 2821 2511 2414
52. Elina Ries Jäneda Kool 8. klass 5269 2095 3174 0
53. Anet Sirvel Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 5210 2418 2458 2752
54. Hanno Vahula Muuga-Laekvere Kool 8. klass 5149 2153 2760 2389
55. Kristjan Kilk Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 5096 1753 2452 2644
56. Simon-Georg Saaremägi Uhtna Põhikool 8. klass 5090 2579 2511 1974
57. Markus Remiküll Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 5000 1790 2637 2363
58. Agnes Aasa Kadrina Keskkool 8.b klass 4960 0 2511 2449
59. Kadi Rindberg Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 4911 1614 2548 2363
60. Mario Kang Kadrina Keskkool 8.b klass 4900 0 2845 2055
61. Aleksander Kopso Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 4873 1520 2157 2716
62. Rihard Laisaar Kadrina Keskkool 8.b klass 4797 0 2744 2053
63. Magnus Multram Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 8. klass 4764 2115 2649 0
64. Veronika Sochka Tapa Vene Põhikool 8.a klass 4746 1506 3240 0
65. Silver Tammsalu Muuga-Laekvere Kool 8. klass 4678 2642 2036 1510
66. Aavo Mumm Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 4662 2455 2207 2123
67. Mattias Preisfreund Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 4573 1727 2318 2255
68. Margit Klopp Kadrina Keskkool 8.b klass 4536 0 3000 1536
69. Celly Vaarik Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 4515 1839 2147 2368
70. Riho Reimann Muuga-Laekvere Kool 8. klass 4376 2277 2099 1441
71. Kristin Pilve Kadrina Keskkool 8.c klass 4348 1968 2380 0
72. Kristi Viita Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 4250 2288 1962 1908
73. Gustav Lankei Kadrina Keskkool 8.b klass 4051 0 2203 1848
74. Maryon Hinno Kadrina Keskkool 8.b klass 4032 0 2543 1489
75. Imre Paalberg Kadrina Keskkool 8.c klass 4009 1473 2536 0
76. Artur Lõõbas Kadrina Keskkool 8.b klass 3991 0 2035 1956
77. Jürgen Lankei Kadrina Keskkool 8.b klass 3940 0 2155 1785
78. Johanna Kuddi Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 3937 920 2090 1847
79. Henri Kärmas Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 3908 1909 1999 1782
80. Karmen Tamm Kadrina Keskkool 8.b klass 3902 0 2273 1629
81. Aleks Vahersalu Kadrina Keskkool 8.b klass 3509 0 1349 2160
82. Gerth Sarapuu Kadrina Keskkool 8.b klass 3496 0 2162 1334
83. Sven Leiaru Kadrina Keskkool 8.c klass 3422 1592 1830 0
84. Kirke Jäetma Kadrina Keskkool 8.b klass 3414 0 1762 1652
85. Armo Zirk Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 3362 1351 2011 0
86. Jarno Koodres Kadrina Keskkool 8.c klass 3361 1153 2208 0
87. Karl-Markus Vijar Jäneda Kool 8. klass 3194 1908 1286 0
88. Laura Pruul Kadrina Keskkool 8.b klass 3059 0 3059 0
89. Taimo Altermann Jäneda Kool 8. klass 2964 1409 1555 907
90. Arlet Suviste Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 2901 747 1760 1141
91. Viktor Skobelev Tapa Vene Põhikool 8.a klass 2891 921 1970 0
92. Karl Josep Nukk Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 2809 1328 1481 825
93. Ander Mägi Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 8.b klass 2614 0 2614 0
94. Aare Luhaäär Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 2498 0 1312 1186
95. Grete Oja Jäneda Kool 8. klass 2413 0 2413 0
96. Kalmer Floren Kadrina Keskkool 8.c klass 2383 1048 1335 0
97. Annaliisa Vilik Kadrina Keskkool 8.b klass 2372 0 1186 1186
98. Tambet Pallon Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 2268 0 2268 0
99. Christopher Lään Jäneda Kool 8. klass 2144 1229 915 0
100. Antonina Nagornõi Kadrina Keskkool 8.c klass 2117 843 1274 0
101. Evelyn Kala Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 2097 371 1199 898
102. David Koverda Tapa Vene Põhikool 8.a klass 2013 0 2013 0
103. Nikita Negrja Kadrina Keskkool 8.c klass 1964 1964 0 0
104. Jenifer Leisson Jäneda Kool 8. klass 1877 0 1877 0
105. Michael Maasik Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 1851 0 1136 715
106. Oliver Lankei Kadrina Keskkool 8.b klass 1718 0 1718 0
107. Õnne-Ly Maask Jäneda Kool 8. klass 1698 1698 0 0
108. Konstantin Semjonov Tapa Vene Põhikool 8.a klass 1405 551 854 0
109. Helena Kõremäe Kadrina Keskkool 8.b klass 1367 0 0 1367
110. Evgeny Sokolov Tapa Vene Põhikool 8.a klass 1347 306 1041 0
111. Riko Tobreluts Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 645 0 0 645
112. Kristo Sööt Ferdinand von Wrangell'i nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool 8. klass 431 35 396 0