Lääne-Virumaa klassid

1. klass: 108 osalejat
KohtNimiKool/tiimKlassSumma1.2.3.
1. Hugo Oks Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 1.b klass 3676 1777 1306 1899
2. Mario Pikkmaa Uhtna Põhikool 1. klass 2444 1359 754 1085
3. Lars Dreifeldt Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 1.b klass 2370 1324 1046 960
4. Grettel Laur Rakvere Põhikool 1.a klass 2324 909 1050 1274
5. Marten Metsoja Tamsalu Gümnaasium 1.a klass 2180 1187 993 0
6. Kaisa Lusti Uhtna Põhikool 1. klass 1719 890 515 829
7. Kaspar Puumeister Rakvere Põhikool 1.a klass 1657 414 711 946
8. Laura Müürsalu Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 1.b klass 1646 868 634 778
9. Laura Liseth Lepp Rakvere Põhikool 1.a klass 1555 653 726 829
10. Pihel Aet Lilleriin Allvee Uhtna Põhikool 1. klass 1403 511 551 852
11. Sergio Sokolov Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 1.a klass 1327 328 637 690
12. Arden Vahula Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 1.b klass 1319 607 587 712
13. Kaspar Darsch Uhtna Põhikool 1. klass 1316 587 338 729
14. Andry Palm Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 1.a klass 1191 549 642 531
15. Kenneth Vaarmets Lehtse Kool 1. klass 1161 546 0 615
16. Hanno Haasma Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 1.a klass 1143 664 0 479
17. Rocco Roldan Põldma Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 1.b klass 1137 442 0 695
18. Lysmarie Uhek Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 1.a klass 1084 491 0 593
19. Jessica Int Tamsalu Gümnaasium 1.b klass 1045 560 485 0
20. Karl Tiinas Rakvere Gümnaasium 1.a klass 1044 0 488 556
21. Jessica Bajarskas Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 1.a klass 1029 0 475 554
22. Mia Põldmäe Rakvere Põhikool 1.a klass 1028 216 554 474
23. Nils-Oliver Kütt Rakvere Põhikool 1.a klass 1012 507 505 480
24. Loviisa Roots Tamsalu Gümnaasium 1.a klass 999 330 354 645
25. Kaspar Turro Uhtna Põhikool 1. klass 987 341 383 604
26. Renee Kivisalu Uhtna Põhikool 1. klass 986 420 315 566
27. Marcus Sääsk Tamsalu Gümnaasium 1.a klass 979 393 586 0
28. Otto Haavistu Tamsalu Gümnaasium 1.a klass 959 607 352 0
29. Geiti Kulberg Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 1.b klass 944 317 387 557
30. Kädi Lepparu Rakvere Põhikool 1.a klass 934 437 0 497

2. klass: 265 osalejat
KohtNimiKool/tiimKlassSumma1.2.3.
1. Kaspar Soolep Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.b klass 8608 3849 3870 4738
2. Katarina Kozan Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 5201 2459 2207 2742
3. Kalmer Sooniste Jäneda Kool 2. klass 4973 2924 1962 2049
4. Mikk Kuusemets Jäneda Kool 2. klass 4522 1952 2011 2511
5. Andreas Pärnamets Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.a klass 4201 2227 1775 1974
6. Mirjam Rämmar Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 3932 1364 1793 2139
7. Mariel Rego Kadrina Keskkool 2.e klass 3828 2035 809 1793
8. Rasmus Siik Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 3759 1952 1145 1807
9. Greteliis Saarna Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.b klass 3741 1789 1747 1952
10. Mark- Kristjan Pajupuu Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.a klass 3719 2034 1322 1685
11. Grete Basmanova Uhtna Põhikool 2. klass 3470 2031 1439 1284
12. Rainer Nõlvak Uhtna Põhikool 2. klass 3427 1866 1312 1561
13. Mirell Hahndorf Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 3392 470 1405 1987
14. Eliise Mihkelson Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 3391 1480 0 1911
15. Rolan Šimuk Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 3371 1882 1221 1489
16. Ruuben Aan Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.a klass 3277 1646 1504 1631
17. Knut-Herbert Mäeküngas Rakvere Põhikool 2. klass 3248 1921 1106 1327
18. Karmen Kohandi Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 3187 1297 1573 1614
19. Sander Puusepp Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 3142 1261 1046 1881
20. Emma Liisa Merivald Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 3084 1463 983 1621
21. Kairit Valtin Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.b klass 3048 1431 1262 1617
22. Annabel Kotkas Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 3016 1381 1419 1597
23. Gregor Potti Lasila Põhikool 2. klass 2989 1526 0 1463
24. Helis Poolamets Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 2980 1164 1539 1441
25. Oliver Soon Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 2.a klass 2976 1325 1007 1651
26. Tormi Sööl Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.a klass 2968 1686 1282 1162
27. Delisa Rääk Rakvere Põhikool 2. klass 2967 1617 1093 1350
28. Hugo Laanemägi Rakvere Põhikool 2. klass 2931 1444 1231 1487
29. Christian Aleksejev Rakvere Gümnaasium 2.b klass 2925 1457 1468 1455
30. Martti Kintsel Rakvere Põhikool 2. klass 2864 1704 1160 1073

3. klass: 310 osalejat
KohtNimiKool/tiimKlassSumma1.2.3.
1. Karlis Kütt Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 12268 6056 6049 6212
2. Reino Kallas Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.b klass 10434 4669 5156 5278
3. Andrias Mäeks Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 9713 4901 4195 4812
4. Kennet Tomson Tapa Gümnaasium 3.a klass 8818 4743 4003 4075
5. Sten- Karl Kalvik Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.b klass 7544 4063 2605 3481
6. Timur Varavin Tapa Vene Põhikool 3.b klass 7492 3946 3546 3144
7. Anders Karavajev Tapa Gümnaasium 3.a klass 7334 3977 3357 0
8. Äile Valk Rakvere Põhikool 3. klass 7146 2841 3343 3803
9. Andris Ellam Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.a klass 7135 4065 3002 3070
10. Kristo Värno Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 7073 3873 2683 3200
11. Kaspar Pruual Rakvere Põhikool 3. klass 6967 3946 2396 3021
12. Edison Bratsunov Tapa Gümnaasium 3.a klass 6860 3107 3477 3383
13. Siim Argos Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.b klass 6597 3114 3389 3208
14. Vahur Ries Jäneda Kool 3. klass 6590 2968 3186 3404
15. Harri Saareoks Jäneda Kool 3. klass 6470 3296 3174 2988
16. Martin Känd Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 6151 3205 2373 2946
17. Mia Kuusemets Tapa Gümnaasium 3.a klass 5912 2491 2888 3024
18. Romek Peil Jäneda Kool 3. klass 5601 2970 2481 2631
19. Marten Soon Võsu Kool 3. klass 5552 3077 2475 2279
20. Anders Küttis Rakvere Põhikool 3. klass 5507 2576 1822 2931
21. Raiko Kilgi Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.b klass 5470 3080 1986 2390
22. Stiven - Marcus Daits Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 5359 2825 1957 2534
23. Marten Klement Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.a klass 5309 3270 1512 2039
24. Eliise Pärl Mänd Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 5106 1520 2349 2757
25. Villem Eesmäe Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 3.b klass 4990 2684 1703 2306
26. Alexandra-Mariah Rõuk Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.b klass 4912 0 2620 2292
27. Aleksandria Mäeks Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 3.a klass 4869 2124 1975 2745
28. Greth Müürsep Rakvere Põhikool 3. klass 4746 2231 2150 2515
29. Kenneth Liiv Rakvere Gümnaasium 3.b klass 4730 2420 2049 2310
30. Eero Padu Rakvere Põhikool 3. klass 4682 2520 1986 2162

4. klass: 198 osalejat
KohtNimiKool/tiimKlassSumma1.2.3.
1. Jane Sumre Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 4.b klass 12220 0 5382 6838
2. Anu-Liis Raudsepp Tamsalu Gümnaasium 4.b klass 10130 5046 3822 5084
3. Steven Sulg Tamsalu Gümnaasium 4.b klass 7880 3643 3992 3888
4. Reno Kungla Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 4.a klass 7377 4001 3069 3376
5. Rico-Kris Vares Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 4.a klass 6837 4312 2510 2525
6. Kaspar Liivak Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 4.a klass 6357 3374 2367 2983
7. Marcus-Mattias Vaher Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 4.b klass 6115 0 3046 3069
8. Oskar Vainult Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 4.b klass 5900 0 2810 3090
9. Lily-Riin Parv Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 4.a klass 5896 3409 2153 2487
10. Kristofer Meriloo Rakvere Põhikool 4. klass 5795 3208 2587 2527
11. Markus Väljaots Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.a klass 5477 3590 1658 1887
12. Janno Bauman Uhtna Põhikool 4. klass 5460 3287 1921 2173
13. Meelis Haiba Rakvere Põhikool 4. klass 5453 2946 2235 2507
14. Maris Floren Rakvere Põhikool 4. klass 5365 3259 1751 2106
15. Karl Hain Kruus Rakvere Põhikool 4. klass 5159 2891 2268 2144
16. Kert-Kristjan Kask Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 4.b klass 5104 0 2875 2229
17. Karl Vainomaa Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 4.a klass 5096 3144 1368 1952
18. Germo Mikker Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 4.a klass 4973 3637 0 1336
19. Andres Ingeroinen Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 4.b klass 4886 0 2234 2652
20. Leandra Bauman Tamsalu Gümnaasium 4.b klass 4867 2909 1923 1958
21. Mari-Liis Kõnnu Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 4.a klass 4502 2325 1811 2177
22. Karmo Lill Rakvere Põhikool 4. klass 4439 2537 1429 1902
23. Siim Sikkar Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 4.a klass 4365 2198 1357 2167
24. Sten Marcus Truss Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.b klass 4353 2591 1762 1300
25. Sergo Saksen Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.a klass 4343 2660 0 1683
26. Kaspar Kriisa Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 4.a klass 4114 2452 1662 1293
27. Märt Rämmar Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.a klass 4092 2276 1785 1816
28. Jurgen Rebane Rakvere Põhikool 4. klass 3916 0 1938 1978
29. Rauno Vilu Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 4.a klass 3841 2522 1319 833
30. Rainer Kaljas Võsu Kool 4. klass 3728 2131 1527 1597

5. klass: 146 osalejat
KohtNimiKool/tiimKlassSumma1.2.3.
1. Rainis Lükk Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 5.a klass 10553 5547 4559 5006
2. Eva-Angelica Kaldaru Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 5.a klass 8863 4448 4251 4415
3. Kristo Prinken Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 5.a klass 8363 4400 3963 3767
4. Kirsika Kaegas Kadrina Keskkool 5.a klass 8286 4105 3641 4181
5. Angelina Alt Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 5.a klass 7563 4163 3132 3400
6. Marcus Jürman Jäneda Kool 5. klass 6629 3594 3035 0
7. Inger Rummo Kadrina Keskkool 5.a klass 6514 3936 2578 2462
8. Karolina Alt Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 5.a klass 6412 3282 2849 3130
9. Christofer Tabun Kadrina Keskkool 5.a klass 5673 3328 2117 2345
10. Rasmus Kanna Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.a klass 5637 3336 1976 2301
11. Aaron Veskilt Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.b klass 5613 3548 1788 2065
12. Mia Oks Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.b klass 5563 3229 2334 2260
13. Karl-Martin Sirp Kadrina Keskkool 5.a klass 5510 3724 1461 1786
14. Ott Arak Kadrina Keskkool 5.a klass 5474 3200 2171 2274
15. Ken-Martti Vijar Jäneda Kool 5. klass 5185 2937 2214 2248
16. Ranno Haasma Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.a klass 5049 2972 0 2077
17. Eudor Velleramm Jäneda Kool 5. klass 4936 2737 2179 2199
18. Robin Jukka Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.a klass 4919 3228 1008 1691
19. Jaspar Vaher Kadrina Keskkool 5.a klass 4895 2728 1606 2167
20. Alan Muldma Uhtna Põhikool 5. klass 4773 2626 1747 2147
21. Miko Mälton Uhtna Põhikool 5. klass 4708 2315 2393 2231
22. Johann Peter Grave Jäneda Kool 5. klass 4694 2812 1882 1586
23. Mihkel Ilves Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 5.a klass 4650 2833 1685 1817
24. Elisabeth Ervald Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 5.a klass 4631 2965 1657 1666
25. Gita-Kristina Kalla Uhtna Põhikool 5. klass 4590 2777 1813 0
26. Eliise Joonas Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 5.b klass 4558 2889 1189 1669
27. Taaniel Preisfreund Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 5.a klass 4541 2980 1561 1441
28. Robert Sillandi Jäneda Kool 5. klass 4501 2685 1816 1580
29. Laura Maria Truss Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 5.b klass 4402 3106 1296 0
30. Rico Vilu Kadrina Keskkool 5.a klass 4366 2564 1685 1802

6. klass: 79 osalejat
KohtNimiKool/tiimKlassSumma1.2.3.
1. Gabriel Kalvet Võsu Kool 6. klass 10822 5739 5083 4865
2. Johannes Peeter Kuddi Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 6. klass 9446 4942 4060 4504
3. Jaas Vanaküla Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 8158 4771 0 3387
4. Ken Hurt Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 6. klass 6519 3821 2698 2342
5. Keitlin Meribel Mägi Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 6179 3257 0 2922
6. Dmitri Zverkov Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 5991 3219 0 2772
7. Madis Kaljula Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 6. klass 5711 3128 2147 2583
8. Ketlin Rebane Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 5706 3013 0 2693
9. Kati-Ly Randviir Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 6. klass 5585 2925 2153 2660
10. Annalisa Kesküla Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 6. klass 5505 2983 2267 2522
11. Raiko Pähkel Uhtna Põhikool 6. klass 5502 3210 2098 2292
12. Kristina Maasik Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 6. klass 5446 3041 2173 2405
13. Hugo Hurt Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 6. klass 5328 3042 2286 1963
14. Madli -Mai Konsa Võsu Kool 6. klass 5223 3191 2032 1810
15. Markus Jeruslanov Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 6. klass 5223 2807 2019 2416
16. Siim Eru Võsu Kool 6. klass 5186 3001 1858 2185
17. Kadri-Liis Tamm Muuga-Laekvere Kool 6. klass 5047 2586 2328 2461
18. Marthin Vinter Jäneda Kool 6. klass 5043 2629 2093 2414
19. Karmel Roball Jäneda Kool 6. klass 4952 2397 2177 2555
20. Ketlin Veia Kiltsi Põhikool 6. klass 4907 2351 0 2556
21. Pewdiepie Ok Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 6. klass 4879 0 2342 2537
22. Henry Hallyväli Võsu Kool 6. klass 4611 1552 2120 2491
23. Marlon Virve Võsu Kool 6. klass 4431 2523 1744 1908
24. Lisete Braust Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 6. klass 4304 2625 1670 1679
25. Merilin Veskilt Muuga-Laekvere Kool 6. klass 4264 2171 1750 2093
26. Aigar Nurk Kadrina Keskkool 6.a klass 4209 2493 0 1716
27. Carmen Malmberg Uhtna Põhikool 6. klass 4207 2525 1682 1521
28. Lisette Liivamäe Uhtna Põhikool 6. klass 4142 1843 2002 2140
29. Annabel Ojasalu Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 6. klass 4064 2293 1214 1771
30. Helena Semjonov Uhtna Põhikool 6. klass 4014 2130 1884 1495

7. klass: 143 osalejat
KohtNimiKool/tiimKlassSumma1.2.3.
1. Eva-Maria Raudsepp Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7. klass 17957 8660 7683 9297
2. Cristo Virunurm Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 9700 4863 4513 4837
3. Henri Matias Eliste Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 9207 0 4434 4773
4. Getrin Raudsepp Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 7.a klass 9060 4571 4475 4489
5. Johanna-Jeta Rauhala Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 7.b klass 8048 3800 4124 3924
6. Annabel Lepik Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 7636 4201 0 3435
7. Riko Remi Mitt Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 7.b klass 7300 3973 3327 3199
8. Kassandra Elbre Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 7.a klass 7008 1521 3657 3351
9. Reneli Nugis Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 7.b klass 6613 1771 3045 3568
10. Karmo Mõtlik Jäneda Kool 7. klass 6578 3418 3058 3160
11. Katariina Kaljula Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 7.a klass 6434 1970 2969 3465
12. Mirtel Laul Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 6121 2755 2649 3366
13. Karl Nukka Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 6113 3103 3010 2830
14. Andris Vahula Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 6087 3690 2397 1998
15. Karl Kasekamp Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 7.a klass 6031 3128 2792 2903
16. Angela Mägi Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 6018 2857 3161 2612
17. Andri Kuusk Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 5897 3272 2625 2568
18. Gerda Laul Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 5841 2929 2912 2573
19. Viktoria Anton Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 5779 2943 2479 2836
20. Reigo Kamar Kadrina Keskkool 7.c klass 5675 3149 2092 2526
21. Evelin Kõnnu Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 7.b klass 5663 2650 2646 3013
22. Liilia Kinsiveer Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 7.a klass 5643 2504 2953 2690
23. Arden - Joosep Lippasaar Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 5634 3133 2075 2501
24. Liis Mülla Uhtna Põhikool 7. klass 5630 2777 2324 2853
25. Ylari Lluhama Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 5627 2257 2599 3028
26. Lisanna Tõnne Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.a klass 5625 2303 2956 2669
27. Kevin Keivabu Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 5577 3534 1825 2043
28. Raigo Normak Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 5566 2366 2829 2737
29. Carmen Krihvel Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 7.b klass 5540 3121 2387 2419
30. Rosabel Klopp Kadrina Keskkool 7.a klass 5499 2650 2849 2600

8. klass: 107 osalejat
KohtNimiKool/tiimKlassSumma1.2.3.
1. Evelin Kortin Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 10501 5212 5093 5289
2. Erik Reinart Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 10481 5108 5373 5059
3. Mairiin Vainus Tamsalu Gümnaasium 8. klass 10047 4529 4999 5048
4. Kerstin Nurmsalu Tamsalu Gümnaasium 8. klass 9038 4315 4261 4723
5. Liis-Marii Kaso Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 9020 3351 3998 5022
6. Külli Tark Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 8544 3518 3755 4789
7. Liis Nõmme Võsu Kool 8. klass 7961 3114 3783 4178
8. Anete-Andra Algpeus Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 7889 4015 3338 3874
9. Mikk Kivivare Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 7476 4473 2272 3003
10. Äshly Veedler Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 7426 3657 3182 3769
11. Kelli Laansalu Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 7424 3114 3814 3610
12. Älis Maasik Jäneda Kool 8. klass 7252 3306 3946 0
13. Anna-Maria Darsch Uhtna Põhikool 8. klass 7050 3936 2503 3114
14. Annabel Aalpere Tamsalu Gümnaasium 8. klass 7032 3551 3244 3481
15. Marcus Mägi Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 6985 2557 3595 3390
16. Kuldar Kuusemäe Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 6743 3573 2785 3170
17. Joosep Eesmäe Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 6713 3431 0 3282
18. Mayro Vinter Jäneda Kool 8. klass 6496 3961 2535 2375
19. Jaagup Sulev Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 6476 3206 3270 3049
20. Robert Moks Uhtna Põhikool 8. klass 6469 3397 2155 3072
21. Gerda Lee Allikma Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 6463 3442 2769 3021
22. Karis Kasekamp Tamsalu Gümnaasium 8. klass 6386 3227 3159 3068
23. Serlyn Laansalu Tamsalu Gümnaasium 8. klass 6189 2891 3000 3189
24. Joonas Tamme Jäneda Kool 8. klass 6024 3074 0 2950
25. Anette Laurimäe Uhtna Põhikool 8. klass 5893 3090 1969 2803
26. Frode Hallik Tamsalu Gümnaasium 8. klass 5864 3262 2581 2602
27. Karl-Martin Laasberg Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 5821 2797 3024 0
28. Marili Kiisk Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 8. klass 5798 2915 2883 2339
29. Claudia Rüütmann Kadrina Keskkool 8.a klass 5778 2259 2450 3328
30. Markus Müür Muuga-Laekvere Kool 8. klass 5656 2960 2673 2696

9. klass: 136 osalejat
KohtNimiKool/tiimKlassSumma1.2.3.
1. Mari-Liis Tšigina Tamsalu Gümnaasium 9.a klass 21887 8406 11060 10827
2. Mari-Liis Freienthal Tamsalu Gümnaasium 9.b klass 10587 4902 4958 5629
3. Diana Hamidzanova Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 9.b klass 9155 4442 3857 4713
4. Germo Partsioja Tamsalu Gümnaasium 9.a klass 8283 3618 3943 4340
5. Maarja-Liis Nirgi Tamsalu Gümnaasium 9.a klass 8213 3593 4405 3808
6. Maarja Kõiv Tamsalu Gümnaasium 9.b klass 8118 3841 3822 4277
7. Eliise Nurgamaa Kadrina Keskkool 9.b klass 8072 3371 3146 4701
8. Henrich Axel Annula Kadrina Keskkool 9.a klass 7535 4034 3277 3501
9. Alex Legkov Tamsalu Gümnaasium 9.a klass 7482 3683 3563 3799
10. Martin Pugast Tamsalu Gümnaasium 9.a klass 7225 3627 2888 3598
11. Gregor Pilt Kadrina Keskkool 9.a klass 7170 4136 2420 3034
12. Leevi Lepik Võsu Kool 9. klass 7067 3249 3343 3724
13. Egle Kortin Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 9.b klass 6962 4193 2724 2769
14. Eliise Aas Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 9.b klass 6863 3368 0 3495
15. Aleksander Mets Kadrina Keskkool 9.b klass 6773 4030 2743 0
16. Karmen Elken Tamsalu Gümnaasium 9.a klass 6638 2325 3256 3382
17. Kevin Muru Uhtna Põhikool 9. klass 6621 3632 2678 2989
18. Jan Julius Üksik Kadrina Keskkool 9.b klass 6615 3248 3367 2934
19. Kaupo Pikhof Muuga-Laekvere Kool 9. klass 6592 3298 2888 3294
20. Krete-Ly Salumäe Kadrina Keskkool 9.a klass 6444 2977 2824 3467
21. Robin Klaus Kadrina Keskkool 9.a klass 6287 2997 3217 3070
22. Leevi Lahi Kadrina Keskkool 9.a klass 6240 3708 2532 2518
23. Kasper Ivanov Tamsalu Gümnaasium 9.a klass 6147 2739 2896 3251
24. Rayen-Mirko Talur Tamsalu Gümnaasium 9.a klass 6124 2860 3264 2386
25. Gert Olde Tamsalu Gümnaasium 9.a klass 6120 1623 3286 2834
26. Kaisa Kivirand Tamsalu Gümnaasium 9.a klass 6067 2516 2784 3283
27. Pauline Lotta Viise Kadrina Keskkool 9.a klass 6009 2375 3062 2947
28. Kerdo Vainer Tamsalu Gümnaasium 9.b klass 5963 3033 2492 2930
29. Juhan Uudeküll Tamsalu Gümnaasium 9.a klass 5956 3040 2791 2916
30. Voldemar Pops Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 9.b klass 5938 3031 2768 2907

10.-12. klass: 199 osalejat
KohtNimiKool/tiimKlassSumma1.2.3.
1. Helena Reimann Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 12. klass 19133 8665 10204 8929
2. Karel Liblekas Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 12. klass 14317 7624 6332 6693
3. Arvan -Johhannes Lippasaar Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 12. klass 13847 7394 0 6453
4. Ege-Ly Petermann Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 10. klass 12954 5761 6595 6359
5. Anvar Sild Kadrina Keskkool 10.a klass 12826 7436 5390 4766
6. Reimo Arba Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 12. klass 12640 4698 6052 6588
7. Mairo Kivipõld Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 12. klass 12253 5696 6557 5569
8. Marek Tealane Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 12. klass 11997 5695 6227 5770
9. Katariina Pops Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 11. klass 10784 5435 5025 5349
10. Eliise Uueni Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 12. klass 9858 5301 4557 4356
11. Jan Arnar Põldma Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 11. klass 9808 5497 0 4311
12. Aigar Reinol Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10. klass 9295 4644 4651 4570
13. Mati Kesma Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 12. klass 8930 3672 4382 4548
14. Ottar Paulus Kadrina Keskkool 12.a klass 8716 3425 4477 4239
15. Marko Braust Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 12. klass 8582 3736 4478 4104
16. Triin Rummo Kadrina Keskkool 10.a klass 8316 3329 4045 4271
17. Richard-Erich Trestip Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 12. klass 8150 2994 3946 4204
18. Eliis Mätas Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 10. klass 8121 3612 4071 4050
19. Rayan Veia Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 10. klass 8061 0 4077 3984
20. Germo Veide Kadrina Keskkool 12.a klass 7970 3930 3068 4040
21. Kaisa Kangur Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 10. klass 7936 3726 3751 4185
22. Richard Veelaid Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 10. klass 7818 3721 3103 4097
23. Maryte Mooses Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10.a klass 7811 4152 3659 3619
24. Keneli Pohlak Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 11. klass 7766 3906 3573 3860
25. Rait Pärs Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 10. klass 7675 4890 2785 425
26. Oleg Borodjuk Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 11. klass 7656 3597 0 4059
27. Jan Teetlok Kadrina Keskkool 11.c klass 7579 4051 3367 3528
28. Martin Väljaots Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 12. klass 7574 4294 3280 0
29. Kaarel Kell Kadrina Keskkool 10.a klass 7425 4095 2647 3330
30. Karel Kallasmaa Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 12. klass 7399 0 3848 3551