Läänemaa MV 2014 III etapp

1. klass
KohtKPNimiKool/tiimKlassTulem1.2.3.
1. 55 Ilja Romanov Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 2233 666 944 623
2. 52 Svetlana Trynova Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 1069 305 384 380
3. 51 Rasmus Kuusik Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 893 210 462 221
4. 50 Ines Ira Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 882 284 287 311
5. 49 Sonja Schönberg Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 857 303 326 228
6. 48 Marie Linda Nerman Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 817 324 278 215
7. 47 Toomas Silmberg Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 782 280 281 221
8. 46 Arne Mark Dobreluts Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 741 272 306 163
9. 45 Arti Viispert Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 664 284 190 190
10. 44 Anneli Proosväli Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 600 196 246 158
11. 43 Mia Aurelia Kokk Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 566 245 191 130
12. 42 Morgan Harold Madiberg Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 562 146 259 157
13. 41 Karl Robert Masing Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 535 232 290 13
14. 40 Ada Lovise Silmpärg Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 506 162 170 174
15. 39 Eboni Pärnpuu Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 502 193 227 82
16. 38 Joosep Vingissaar Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 499 241 200 58
17. 37 Jass Jasper Jõgi Virtsu Kool 1. klass 479 168 194 117
18. 36 Artur Golubevs Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 459 214 137 108
19. 35 Kaspar Kasvand Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 445 194 166 85
20. 34 Grete Veske Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 442 227 116 99
21. 33 Krisse-Liisa Mastakov Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 433 123 236 74
22. 32 Jegor Kopanev Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 428 171 142 115
23. 31 Mia Adele Rahuvarm Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 427 155 171 101
24. 30 Anna Trynova Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 426 139 184 103
25. 29 Kristella Ase Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 423 189 210 24
26. 28 Joosep Altoja Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 416 106 200 110
27. 27 Tõnis Tammus Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 395 176 142 77
28. 26 Elisabeth Elandra Kuningas Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 382 114 196 72
29. 25 Rene Veiker Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 371 129 140 102
30. 24 Mairit Laksberg Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 366 97 130 139
31. 23 Rasmus Kepp Kõmsi Lasteaed - Algkool 1. klass 365 91 193 81
32. 22 Taavi Sula Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 364 154 136 74
33. 21 Maria Toom Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 361 185 145 31
34. 20 Dastin Khenchel Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 346 164 133 49
35. 19 Emily-Saskia Pets Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 326 191 125 10
36. 18 Angela Meeles Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 326 165 102 59
37. 17 Kert Markus Vare Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 311 133 133 45
38. 16 Keitlin Tisler Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 308 152 139 17
39. 15 Gregor Alpius Kõmsi Lasteaed - Algkool 1. klass 288 143 100 45
40. 14 Jessika Joonasing Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 288 128 127 33
41. 13 Sarah-Sofia Brock Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 274 88 108 78
42. 12 Emily Laurmann Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 248 137 80 31
43. 11 Maribel Mursal Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 238 78 98 62
44. 10 Kevin Djakonov Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 236 94 79 63
45. 9 Keteli Valgre Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 185 131 36 18
46. 8 Joonas Vestli Virtsu Kool 1. klass 181 58 64 59
47. 7 Anniken Tammemets Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 158 73 60 25
48. 6 Rasmus Lausron Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 140 115 23 2
49. 5 Seleri Armuand Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 120 56 58 6
50. 4 George Raatpalu Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 101 71 0 30
51. 1 Lisete Ratas Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 53 44 5 4