Läänemaa MV 2014 II etapp

1. klass
KohtKPNimiKool/tiimKlassTulem2.3.
1. 55 Ilja Romanov Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 1681 1113 877
2. 52 Arne Mark Dobreluts Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 1297 1148 995
3. 51 Morgan Harold Madiberg Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 1213 504 457
4. 50 Ines Ira Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 1135 886 531
5. 49 Rasmus Kuusik Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 860 761 472
6. 48 Karl Robert Masing Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 824 734 402
7. 47 Oliver Mark Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 818 440 0
8. 46 Jass Jasper Jõgi Virtsu Kool 1. klass 815 472 468
9. 45 Svetlana Trynova Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 717 701 568
10. 44 George Raatpalu Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 652 407 283
11. 43 Ada Lovise Silmpärg Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 652 214 156
12. 42 Joosep Vingissaar Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 623 485 201
13. 41 Rene Veiker Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 614 589 383
14. 40 Jessika Joonasing Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 601 307 131
15. 39 Georg Leier Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 560 373 0
16. 38 Tõnis Tammus Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 513 200 198
17. 37 Anneli Proosväli Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 508 476 355
18. 36 Arti Viispert Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 461 371 -
19. 35 Markus Lilles Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 454 86 78
20. 34 Elisabeth Elandra Kuningas Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 417 169 71
21. 33 Jegor Kopanev Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 405 205 0
22. 32 Sonja Schönberg Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 398 153 95
23. 31 Toomas Silmberg Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 389 378 220
24. 30 Grete Veske Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 381 282 215
25. 29 Marie Linda Nerman Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 361 361 345
26. 28 Sarah-Sofia Brock Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 357 58 20
27. 27 Artur Golubevs Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 334 250 144
28. 26 Mairit Laksberg Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 322 261 193
29. 25 Kaspar Kasvand Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 309 277 75
30. 24 Kert Markus Vare Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 241 220 162
31. 23 Eboni Pärnpuu Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 231 122 45
32. 22 Marko Pukk Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 218 202 44
33. 21 Dastin Khenchel Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 203 100 29
34. 20 Henri-Eerik Reintal Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 197 56 15
35. 19 Mia Aurelia Kokk Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 194 159 129
36. 18 Keteli Valgre Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 189 125 125
37. 17 Maria Toom Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 186 3 2
38. 16 Maribel Mursal Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 183 33 0
39. 15 Janek Ling Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 180 140 86
40. 14 Kristella Ase Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 165 27 19
41. 13 Krisse-Liisa Mastakov Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 162 135 99
42. 12 Seleri Armuand Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 160 0 0
43. 11 Mia Adele Rahuvarm Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 158 144 103
44. 10 Anna Trynova Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 146 117 101
45. 9 Karel Küttim Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 128 81 0
46. 8 Emily-Saskia Pets Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 120 63 62
47. 7 Carola Kaljurand Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 108 63 23
48. 6 Anniken Tammemets Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 102 91 77
49. 5 Angela Saul Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 92 24 0
50. 4 Rasmus Lausron Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 72 0 0