Läänemaa MV 2014 I etapp

1. klass
KohtKPNimiKool/tiimKlassTulem2.3.
1. 55 Ilja Romanov Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 1294 1224 1087
2. 52 Sonja Schönberg Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 516 416 353
3. 51 Rasmus Kuusik Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 504 498 459
4. 50 Svetlana Trynova Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 467 388 353
5. 49 Marie Linda Nerman Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 445 317 284
6. 48 Ines Ira Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 425 335 300
7. 47 Arne Mark Dobreluts Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 404 361 302
8. 46 Karl Robert Masing Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 391 355 213
9. 45 Krisse-Liisa Mastakov Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 380 269 254
10. 44 Anneli Proosväli Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 332 271 232
11. 43 Rasmus Kepp Kõmsi Lasteaed - Algkool 1. klass 324 286 284
12. 42 Kristella Ase Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 316 255 152
13. 41 Oliver Mark Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 303 279 196
14. 40 Toomas Silmberg Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 302 194 91
15. 39 Jass Jasper Jõgi Virtsu Kool 1. klass 301 270 118
16. 38 Georg Leier Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 301 215 201
17. 37 Arti Viispert Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 293 274 267
18. 36 Grete Veske Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 286 257 187
19. 35 Eboni Pärnpuu Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 274 208 183
20. 34 Tõnis Tammus Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 264 211 145
21. 33 Joosep Vingissaar Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 262 233 227
22. 32 Seleri Armuand Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 258 193 133
23. 31 Anna Trynova Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 248 224 206
24. 30 Angela Meeles Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 246 186 148
25. 29 Jegor Kopanev Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 244 188 114
26. 28 Markus Lilles Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 244 179 93
27. 27 Ada Lovise Silmpärg Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 240 229 133
28. 26 Jessika Joonasing Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 230 223 196
29. 25 Mia Aurelia Kokk Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 225 184 144
30. 24 Taavi Sula Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 225 170 127
31. 23 Joosep Altoja Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 223 152 123
32. 22 Artur Golubevs Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 219 134 83
33. 21 Emily Laurmann Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 216 214 128
34. 20 Maria Toom Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 216 207 156
35. 19 Mairit Laksberg Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 216 197 196
36. 18 Keteli Valgre Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 209 188 143
37. 17 Elisabeth Elandra Kuningas Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 205 173 170
38. 16 Gregor Alpius Kõmsi Lasteaed - Algkool 1. klass 199 196 137
39. 15 Rene Veiker Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 196 190 81
40. 14 George Raatpalu Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 196 148 56
41. 13 Michelle Maass Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 190 173 164
42. 12 Angela Saul Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 187 169 124
43. 11 Keitlin Tisler Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 186 148 116
44. 10 Henri-Eerik Reintal Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 178 - -
45. 9 Kätlin Ermel Kõmsi Lasteaed - Algkool 1. klass 177 171 138
46. 8 Sarah-Sofia Brock Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 175 170 122
47. 7 Mia Adele Rahuvarm Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 173 171 158
48. 6 Dastin Khenchel Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 171 168 149
49. 5 Emily-Saskia Pets Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 145 137 82
50. 4 Kaspar Kasvand Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 142 122 119