Läänemaa MV 2014 eelvõistluse kokkuvõte

1. klass
Koht Nimi Kool/tiim Klass Summa 1. 2. 3.
1. Ilja Romanov Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 110 55 55 55
2. Svetlana Trynova Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 102 50 45 52
3. Rasmus Kuusik Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 102 51 49 51
4. Sonja Schönberg Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 101 52 32 49
5. Ines Ira Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 100 48 50 50
6. Arne Mark Dobreluts Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 99 47 52 46
7. Marie Linda Nerman Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 97 49 29 48
8. Karl Robert Masing Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 94 46 48 41
9. Morgan Harold Madiberg Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 93 0 51 42
10. Oliver Mark Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 88 41 47 0
11. Anneli Proosväli Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 88 44 37 44
12. Toomas Silmberg Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 87 40 31 47
13. Jass Jasper Jõgi Virtsu Kool 1. klass 85 39 46 37
14. Ada Lovise Silmpärg Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 83 27 43 40
15. Arti Viispert Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 82 37 36 45
16. Joosep Vingissaar Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 80 33 42 38
17. Krisse-Liisa Mastakov Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 78 45 13 33
18. Georg Leier Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 77 38 39 0
19. Eboni Pärnpuu Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 74 35 23 39
20. Tõnis Tammus Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 72 34 38 27
21. Kristella Ase Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 71 42 14 29
22. Grete Veske Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 70 36 30 34
23. Mia Aurelia Kokk Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 68 25 19 43
24. Rasmus Kepp Kõmsi Lasteaed - Algkool 1. klass 66 43 0 23
25. Rene Veiker Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 66 15 41 25
26. Jessika Joonasing Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 66 26 40 14
27. Jegor Kopanev Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 65 29 33 32
28. Artur Golubevs Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 63 22 27 36
29. Markus Lilles Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 63 28 35 0
30. Anna Trynova Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 61 31 10 30
31. Kaspar Kasvand Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 60 4 25 35
32. Elisabeth Elandra Kuningas Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 60 17 34 26
33. George Raatpalu Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 58 14 44 4
34. Joosep Altoja Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 51 23 0 28
35. Mairit Laksberg Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 50 19 26 24
36. Angela Meeles Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 48 30 0 18
37. Taavi Sula Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 46 24 0 22
38. Seleri Armuand Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 44 32 12 5
39. Mia Adele Rahuvarm Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 42 7 11 31
40. Sarah-Sofia Brock Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 41 8 28 13
41. Kert Markus Vare Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 41 1 24 17
42. Maria Toom Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 41 20 17 21
43. Dastin Khenchel Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 41 6 21 20
44. Keteli Valgre Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 36 18 18 9
45. Emily Laurmann Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 33 21 0 12
46. Gregor Alpius Kõmsi Lasteaed - Algkool 1. klass 31 16 0 15
47. Henri-Eerik Reintal Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 30 10 20 0
48. Emily-Saskia Pets Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 27 5 8 19
49. Keitlin Tisler Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 27 11 1 16
50. Maribel Mursal Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 27 1 16 11
51. Marko Pukk Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 23 1 22 0
52. Angela Saul Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 17 12 5 0
53. Janek Ling Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 15 0 15 0
54. Michelle Maass Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.a klass 14 13 1 0
55. Anniken Tammemets Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 13 1 6 7
56. Kevin Djakonov Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 11 1 1 10
57. Karel Küttim Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 10 1 9 0
58. Rasmus Lausron Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 10 1 4 6
59. Kätlin Ermel Kõmsi Lasteaed - Algkool 1. klass 9 9 0 0
60. Joonas Vestli Virtsu Kool 1. klass 9 1 0 8
61. Carola Kaljurand Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 8 1 7 0
62. Lisete Ratas Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 2 1 1 1
63. Gregor Ilisson Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 2 1 1 0
64. Denis Veligorski Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 1. klass 2 1 1 0
65. Sandra Peerand Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 1 1 0 0
66. Marina Bondarenko Haapsalu Linna Algkool 1.b klass 1 1   0