Läänemaa MV 2014 III etapp

2. klass
KohtKPNimiKool/tiimKlassTulem1.2.3.
1. 55 Eva-Maria Kastepõld Metsküla Algkool 2. klass 3827 1373 1464 990
2. 52 Andreas Sillaste Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 3103 902 1252 949
3. 51 Arseni Hohlatov Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 3078 1169 1078 831
4. 50 Egert Tõkke Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 1895 646 780 469
5. 49 Alver Järv Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 1704 505 683 516
6. 48 Alvar Nikkel Metsküla Algkool 2. klass 1632 805 604 223
7. 47 Karlis Lõps Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 1605 656 602 347
8. 46 Sten Soomre Virtsu Kool 2. klass 1579 655 625 299
9. 45 Riin-Rosanna Uusen Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 1489 406 473 610
10. 44 Lisett Saarjõe Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 1437 502 516 419
11. 43 Uku Viispert Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 1416 452 434 530
12. 42 Daniel Kuldmeri Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 1313 488 514 311
13. 41 Matis Russi Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 1286 405 575 306
14. 40 Brianna Lepplaid Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 1285 448 485 352
15. 39 Trevor Uustalu Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 1209 477 520 212
16. 38 Diana Snigurskaja Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 1147 526 443 178
17. 37 Geron Noor Virtsu Kool 2. klass 1130 473 390 267
18. 36 Laura Ulm Metsküla Algkool 2. klass 1111 335 532 244
19. 35 Alex Krutškov Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 1106 458 432 216
20. 34 Mette Mirja Moumets Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 1095 416 352 327
21. 33 Romika Heimann Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 1093 300 493 300
22. 32 Markus Rafael Kalda Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 1091 370 436 285
23. 31 Julia Snigurskaja Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 1051 320 426 305
24. 30 Alexis Rebane Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 1051 337 370 344
25. 29 Rico Kalda Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 949 284 472 193
26. 28 Helen Jesmin Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 939 311 395 233
27. 27 Jass Õunapuu Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 934 346 301 287
28. 26 Miia Krips Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 931 223 482 226
29. 25 Sten Vaski Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 927 364 334 229
30. 24 Lauri Laanesoo Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 926 271 419 236
31. 23 Caroline Samarajev Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 919 264 384 271
32. 22 Elisa Kruusmaa Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 905 303 414 188
33. 21 Mari-Liis Kalvik Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 876 277 380 219
34. 20 Jan-Erik Niit Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 849 372 304 173
35. 19 Mai-Liis Vikman Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 841 293 400 148
36. 18 Krisella Aurelia Söderholm Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 803 242 311 250
37. 17 Maia Vatsfeldt Virtsu Kool 2. klass 794 256 249 289
38. 16 Riin Jürise Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 787 308 293 186
39. 15 Kristjan Järvi Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 783 233 312 238
40. 14 Elis Kauder Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 732 185 338 209
41. 13 Ottokar Orgla Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 726 252 325 149
42. 12 Grete- Liis Viina Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 716 274 261 181
43. 11 Johannes Lepp Metsküla Algkool 2. klass 713 254 264 195
44. 10 Sander Soome Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 710 312 282 116
45. 9 Priidik Saar Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 694 304 293 97
46. 8 Adriana Umber Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 671 290 341 40
47. 7 Laura Kann Virtsu Kool 2. klass 644 164 341 139
48. 6 Stella Latõseva Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 630 298 197 135
49. 5 Lisette Luik Virtsu Kool 2. klass 616 258 223 135
50. 4 Jorgen Kaev Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 610 260 221 129
51. 2 Girtel-Helena Alaküla Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 605 242 276 87
52. 2 Margret Karm Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 585 177 207 201
53. 2 Mari Ann Kolpinski Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 566 191 275 100
54. 1 Jane-Anett Riibak Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 540 192 281 67
55. 1 Helena Kann Virtsu Kool 2. klass 500 205 184 111
56. 1 Mia Rahel Kander Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 489 162 225 102
57. 1 Ingel-Agata Suurtamm Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 469 126 157 186
58. 1 Jesse-Joel Jürimäe Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 440 227 100 113
59. 1 Roger Niils Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 431 130 276 25
60. 1 Emma Lisette Julianus Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 414 229 128 57
61. 1 Maarja-Luisa Adelman Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 337 132 135 70
62. 1 Ragnar-Marten Orgjõe Virtsu Kool 2. klass 312 215 0 97
63. 1 Anne-Marie Raudkivi Virtsu Kool 2. klass 304 157 104 43
64. 1 Keitlyn Suur Virtsu Kool 2. klass 270 144 104 22
65. 1 Liisa Unt Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 255 68 107 80
66. 1 Markus Andreas Villand Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 252 95 145 12
67. 1 Reti Randoja Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 235 127 66 42
68. 1 Aliide Leer Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 189 0 0 189
69. 1 Mark Marcel Schwindt Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 154 154 0 0
70. Elisabeth Bergmann Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 0 0 0 0