Läänemaa MV 2014 II etapp

2. klass
KohtKPNimiKool/tiimKlassTulem2.3.
1. 55 Andreas Sillaste Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 2478 2172 1861
2. 52 Arseni Hohlatov Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 2098 1724 1534
3. 51 Grete- Liis Viina Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 1373 814 487
4. 50 Julia Snigurskaja Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 1342 202 0
5. 49 Miia Krips Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 1313 929 548
6. 48 Rico Kalda Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 1268 426 349
7. 47 Alvar Nikkel Metsküla Algkool 2. klass 1204 1043 740
8. 46 Alexis Rebane Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 1192 1034 723
9. 45 Laura Ulm Metsküla Algkool 2. klass 1151 591 545
10. 44 Lisandra Sommerman Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 1138 1126 690
11. 43 Caroline Samarajev Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 1103 591 0
12. 42 Sten Soomre Virtsu Kool 2. klass 1098 1015 913
13. 41 Geron Noor Virtsu Kool 2. klass 1077 791 499
14. 40 Eva-Maria Kastepõld Metsküla Algkool 2. klass 1059 909 785
15. 39 Egert Tõkke Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 1021 738 494
16. 38 Lisett Saarjõe Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 1015 626 626
17. 37 Krisella Aurelia Söderholm Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 967 841 718
18. 36 Stella Latõseva Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 965 811 399
19. 35 Mette Mirja Moumets Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 961 855 734
20. 34 Jorgen Kaev Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 957 712 519
21. 33 Alver Järv Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 950 572 486
22. 32 Aaron Lillemäe Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 860 601 423
23. 31 Mart Villem Kelner Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 839 775 611
24. 30 Markus Rafael Kalda Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 835 801 568
25. 29 Sten Vaski Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 815 560 364
26. 28 Elis Kauder Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 799 550 443
27. 27 Margret Karm Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 769 330 211
28. 26 Trevor Uustalu Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 761 735 606
29. 25 Ottokar Orgla Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 753 512 285
30. 24 Matis Russi Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 715 580 344
31. 23 Brianna Lepplaid Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 704 695 682
32. 22 Diana Snigurskaja Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 685 400 322
33. 21 Girtel-Helena Alaküla Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 684 433 166
34. 20 Karlis Lõps Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 678 535 518
35. 19 Alex Krutškov Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 644 467 410
36. 18 Helen Jesmin Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 635 473 145
37. 17 Mark Marcel Schwindt Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 626 255 132
38. 16 Mari-Liis Kalvik Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 612 533 397
39. 15 Mai-Liis Vikman Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 606 412 336
40. 14 Jass Õunapuu Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 591 498 331
41. 13 Jesse-Joel Jürimäe Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 586 493 306
42. 12 Kristina Kabal Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 568 289 0
43. 11 Roger Niils Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 505 496 181
44. 10 Jane-Anett Riibak Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 500 281 56
45. 9 Aliide Leer Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 491 471 266
46. 8 Ragnar-Marten Orgjõe Virtsu Kool 2. klass 469 377 346
47. 7 Lauri Laanesoo Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 462 314 173
48. 6 Martin Tursk Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 453 157 137
49. 5 Uku Viispert Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 418 385 286
50. 4 Romika Heimann Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 413 298 104