Läänemaa MV 2014 I etapp

2. klass
KohtKPNimiKool/tiimKlassTulem2.3.
1. 55 Andreas Sillaste Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 1721 1503 1407
2. 52 Eva-Maria Kastepõld Metsküla Algkool 2. klass 1674 1544 1520
3. 51 Arseni Hohlatov Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 1404 1203 1138
4. 50 Laura Ulm Metsküla Algkool 2. klass 975 808 691
5. 49 Sten Soomre Virtsu Kool 2. klass 832 799 719
6. 48 Alvar Nikkel Metsküla Algkool 2. klass 830 712 601
7. 47 Egert Tõkke Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 822 773 732
8. 46 Karlis Lõps Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 789 719 712
9. 45 Romika Heimann Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 756 678 504
10. 44 Alexis Rebane Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 732 709 533
11. 43 Trevor Uustalu Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 625 465 408
12. 42 Daniel Kuldmeri Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 618 615 535
13. 41 Sten Vaski Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 605 475 436
14. 40 Lisett Saarjõe Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 596 577 511
15. 39 Miia Krips Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 585 512 288
16. 38 Markus Rafael Kalda Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 580 504 459
17. 37 Mette Mirja Moumets Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 548 433 366
18. 36 Mark Marcel Schwindt Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 541 430 371
19. 35 Alver Järv Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 538 512 230
20. 34 Aliide Leer Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 537 488 484
21. 33 Mai-Liis Vikman Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 533 458 401
22. 32 Riin Jürise Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 529 417 378
23. 31 Alex Krutškov Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 512 455 338
24. 30 Johannes Lepp Metsküla Algkool 2. klass 512 431 322
25. 29 Elisa Kruusmaa Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 505 387 298
26. 28 Mari-Liis Kalvik Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 503 398 397
27. 27 Priidik Saar Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 502 409 305
28. 26 Krisella Aurelia Söderholm Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 500 412 0
29. 25 Adriana Umber Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 500 406 376
30. 24 Matis Russi Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 498 434 275
31. 23 Girtel-Helena Alaküla Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 497 420 365
32. 22 Jane-Anett Riibak Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 495 361 289
33. 21 Peedu Erik Pajo Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 493 390 347
34. 20 Geron Noor Virtsu Kool 2. klass 489 488 463
35. 19 Jass Õunapuu Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 479 459 397
36. 18 Ingel-Agata Suurtamm Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 479 296 246
37. 17 Jan-Erik Niit Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 478 411 375
38. 16 Ottokar Orgla Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 463 358 194
39. 15 Grete- Liis Viina Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 460 397 365
40. 14 Rico Kalda Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 441 366 325
41. 13 Caroline Samarajev Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 439 365 320
42. 12 Brianna Lepplaid Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 434 362 297
43. 11 Lisette Luik Virtsu Kool 2. klass 429 424 284
44. 10 Jorgen Kaev Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 425 340 302
45. 9 Laura Kann Virtsu Kool 2. klass 420 374 219
46. 8 Jesse-Joel Jürimäe Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 419 344 297
47. 7 Helen Jesmin Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.b klass 409 335 292
48. 6 Lisandra Sommerman Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 397 354 278
49. 5 Aaron Lillemäe Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 2. klass 391 361 285
50. 4 Kristjan Järvi Haapsalu Linna Algkool 2.c klass 389 252 220