Läänemaa MV 2014 III etapp

3. klass
KohtKPNimiKool/tiimKlassTulem1.2.3.
1. 55 Samuel Kastepõld Metsküla Algkool 3. klass 8070 2482 2516 3072
2. 52 Pärtel Ruut Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.c klass 6074 2144 1946 1984
3. 51 Marvel Leesment Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 3809 1414 1283 1112
4. 50 Jakob Lemvald Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 3146 954 1313 879
5. 49 Rasmus Ruuge Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 2671 797 1208 666
6. 48 Agne Andra Ploom Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.c klass 2516 1024 1067 425
7. 47 Silver Nikkel Metsküla Algkool 3. klass 2514 969 889 656
8. 46 Karlote Karm Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.c klass 2503 1078 815 610
9. 45 Eva-Lotta Saar Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.c klass 2479 1104 871 504
10. 44 Matteus Kalda Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.c klass 2445 733 1114 598
11. 43 Juss Teesalu Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.c klass 2401 804 908 689
12. 42 Argo Tänna Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 2394 901 831 662
13. 41 Henri Kivisalu Virtsu Kool 3. klass 1732 788 589 355
14. 40 Andres Paat Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 1719 527 630 562
15. 39 Mart- Jürgen Kukermaa Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 1698 509 690 499
16. 38 Sandra Pahk Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 1515 566 589 360
17. 37 Saamuel Radzikovski Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 1458 496 649 313
18. 36 Joosep Michels Metsküla Algkool 3. klass 1444 547 650 247
19. 35 Henri Kornilov Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.c klass 1426 433 658 335
20. 34 Madis Ääremann Virtsu Kool 3. klass 1404 563 600 241
21. 33 Anastasija Chertova Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 1387 453 607 327
22. 32 Rebeka Elisabeth Strauss Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.c klass 1345 363 706 276
23. 31 Simonee Tang Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 1340 455 549 336
24. 30 Aron Pähkel Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 1235 413 495 327
25. 29 Elisabeth Astok Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 1200 416 494 290
26. 28 Kulla Saatmäe Kõmsi Lasteaed - Algkool 3. klass 1192 410 509 273
27. 27 Robert Idvani Virtsu Kool 3. klass 1140 377 453 310
28. 26 Oliver Metsar-Villakov Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.c klass 1115 400 453 262
29. 25 Urmeli Valgre Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 1103 396 393 314
30. 24 Anet Simulask Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 1085 383 454 248
31. 23 Grethel-Rosiine Simson Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 1077 388 447 242
32. 22 Eliise Siimson Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.c klass 1019 462 378 179
33. 21 Karl Markus Liiv Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.c klass 1015 363 370 282
34. 20 Henry Lepmets Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 1014 398 424 192
35. 19 Avely Villand Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 961 388 334 239
36. 18 Risto Kukk Kõmsi Lasteaed - Algkool 3. klass 956 394 357 205
37. 17 Reio Kaldoja Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 851 331 430 90
38. 16 Märt Õiglas Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.c klass 748 360 247 141
39. 15 Liisa Tiev Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 657 182 259 216
40. 14 Tõnu Raudkivi Virtsu Kool 3. klass 518 169 175 174