Läänemaa MV 2014 II etapp

3. klass
KohtKPNimiKool/tiimKlassTulem2.3.
1. 55 Pärtel Ruut Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.c klass 3032 2697 2628
2. 52 Samuel Kastepõld Metsküla Algkool 3. klass 2619 2186 2098
3. 51 Agne Andra Ploom Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.c klass 2008 1921 1523
4. 50 Marvel Leesment Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 1780 1695 895
5. 49 Reio Kaldoja Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 1679 1462 0
6. 48 Jakob Lemvald Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 1580 1546 1405
7. 47 Andres Paat Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 1518 1260 747
8. 46 Eva-Lotta Saar Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.c klass 1515 1162 1063
9. 45 Saamuel Radzikovski Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 1514 795 711
10. 44 Henri Kornilov Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.c klass 1438 698 437
11. 43 Juss Teesalu Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.c klass 1333 1318 632
12. 42 Argo Tänna Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 1321 577 504
13. 41 Kulla Saatmäe Kõmsi Lasteaed - Algkool 3. klass 1309 621 486
14. 40 Rasmus Ruuge Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 1302 1221 1160
15. 39 Oliver Metsar-Villakov Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.c klass 1250 1237 655
16. 38 Robert Idvani Virtsu Kool 3. klass 1237 874 773
17. 37 Grethel-Rosiine Simson Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 1234 591 426
18. 36 Henri Kivisalu Virtsu Kool 3. klass 1219 1110 665
19. 35 Sandra Pahk Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 1180 871 690
20. 34 Silver Nikkel Metsküla Algkool 3. klass 1144 1125 1047
21. 33 Joosep Michels Metsküla Algkool 3. klass 1060 657 639
22. 32 Simonee Tang Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 1048 1027 932
23. 31 Karl Markus Liiv Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.c klass 1046 844 551
24. 30 Anastasija Chertova Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 1043 809 720
25. 29 Märt Õiglas Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.c klass 1022 434 322
26. 28 Rebeka Elisabeth Strauss Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.c klass 1020 834 483
27. 27 Matteus Kalda Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.c klass 976 806 769
28. 26 Aron Pähkel Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 926 686 607
29. 25 Anet Simulask Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 897 758 416
30. 24 Urmeli Valgre Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 896 527 407
31. 23 Risto Kukk Kõmsi Lasteaed - Algkool 3. klass 883 505 0
32. 22 Carolin Kamberg Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 848 512 451
33. 21 Henry Lepmets Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 795 724 724
34. 20 Karlote Karm Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.c klass 738 708 439
35. 19 Avely Villand Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 724 480 425
36. 18 Edgar Dammann Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.a klass 717 228 210
37. 17 Ketelin Adli Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.a klass 598 459 402
38. 16 Eliise Siimson Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.c klass 586 580 424
39. 15 Elisabeth Astok Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 538 469 349
40. 14 Kaarel Kiivit Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 503 482 314
41. 13 Madis Ääremann Virtsu Kool 3. klass 402 313 282
42. 12 Kristofer Robin Kaasik Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 387 183 167
43. 11 Liisa Tiev Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 331 119 0
44. 10 Kaili Põldmaa Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.a klass 324 223 146
45. 9 Karl Kübarsepp Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 255 84 0
46. 8 Renor Tibar Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.a klass 251 249 145
47. 7 Kiona Põldma Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.a klass 150 66 0
48. 6 Timo Tomson Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.a klass 119 112 52