Läänemaa MV 2014 I etapp

3. klass
KohtKPNimiKool/tiimKlassTulem2.3.
1. 55 Samuel Kastepõld Metsküla Algkool 3. klass 2210 2178 1755
2. 52 Pärtel Ruut Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.c klass 2016 1893 1855
3. 51 Marvel Leesment Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 1625 1572 1149
4. 50 Eva-Lotta Saar Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.c klass 1580 1266 1245
5. 49 Rasmus Ruuge Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 1417 1313 1274
6. 48 Jakob Lemvald Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 1326 1226 1216
7. 47 Karlote Karm Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.c klass 1219 1211 1054
8. 46 Agne Andra Ploom Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.c klass 1195 1185 1051
9. 45 Silver Nikkel Metsküla Algkool 3. klass 1086 975 954
10. 44 Anastasija Chertova Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 1063 793 711
11. 43 Simonee Tang Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 1031 880 875
12. 42 Andres Paat Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 1029 964 933
13. 41 Matteus Kalda Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.c klass 978 798 772
14. 40 Argo Tänna Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 928 787 645
15. 39 Joosep Michels Metsküla Algkool 3. klass 891 846 742
16. 38 Juss Teesalu Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.c klass 841 787 717
17. 37 Saamuel Radzikovski Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 829 806 798
18. 36 Henri Kornilov Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.c klass 791 720 587
19. 35 Mart- Jürgen Kukermaa Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 784 761 595
20. 34 Sandra Pahk Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 766 695 670
21. 33 Rebeka Elisabeth Strauss Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.c klass 755 651 437
22. 32 Reio Kaldoja Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 727 710 592
23. 31 Avely Villand Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 698 590 516
24. 30 Henri Kivisalu Virtsu Kool 3. klass 686 660 522
25. 29 Kulla Saatmäe Kõmsi Lasteaed - Algkool 3. klass 671 599 474
26. 28 Madis Ääremann Virtsu Kool 3. klass 665 579 561
27. 27 Elisabeth Astok Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 606 474 453
28. 26 Eliise Siimson Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.c klass 601 407 402
29. 25 Robert Idvani Virtsu Kool 3. klass 594 571 456
30. 24 Grethel-Rosiine Simson Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 590 457 454
31. 23 Anet Simulask Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 572 500 390
32. 22 Carolin Kamberg Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 570 499 471
33. 21 Henry Lepmets Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 504 438 415
34. 20 Kristofer Robin Kaasik Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 492 477 452
35. 19 Aron Pähkel Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 486 454 384
36. 18 Edgar Dammann Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.a klass 485 441 368
37. 17 Risto Kukk Kõmsi Lasteaed - Algkool 3. klass 470 357 338
38. 16 Oliver Metsar-Villakov Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.c klass 466 432 427
39. 15 Renor Tibar Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.a klass 448 395 377
40. 14 Eliise Peegel Kõmsi Lasteaed - Algkool 3. klass 425 396 368
41. 13 Märt Õiglas Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.c klass 413 306 302
42. 12 Karl Markus Liiv Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.c klass 402 366 333
43. 11 Kaili Põldmaa Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.a klass 397 330 325
44. 10 Kris Mattias Loodus Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.a klass 396 360 296
45. 9 Liisa Tiev Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 391 386 266
46. 8 Urmeli Valgre Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 391 350 331
47. 7 Ketelin Adli Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.a klass 386 377 300
48. 6 Timo Tomson Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.a klass 373 354 304
49. 5 Kiona Põldma Haapsalu Linna Algkool 3.a klass 371 315 296
50. 4 Karl Kübarsepp Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 3. klass 361 314 307