Läänemaa MV 2014 III etapp

4. klass
KohtKPNimiKool/tiimKlassTulem1.2.3.
1. 55 Denis Krjutškov Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 4. klass 3972 1646 1206 1120
2. 52 Jaagup Eks Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 4. klass 3930 1593 827 1510
3. 51 Maria Seppi Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 4. klass 3845 1393 1331 1121
4. 50 Marie Keldrima Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.b klass 3606 1438 1081 1087
5. 49 Veiko Vilta Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.b klass 3449 1433 941 1075
6. 48 Elise Pihlakas Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 4. klass 3222 1258 886 1078
7. 47 Kaspar Plaas Palivere Põhikool 4. klass 3087 1296 832 959
8. 46 Jonathan Erwin Cohen Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.b klass 3061 1549 917 595
9. 45 Geily Sillaste Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.c klass 2896 1422 932 542
10. 44 Matteus Küünarpuu Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.c klass 2708 1333 681 694
11. 43 Kevin Uspenski Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.b klass 2643 898 702 1043
12. 42 Juzef-Artur Snigurski Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 4. klass 2642 1055 1007 580
13. 41 Evalota Masing Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.c klass 2558 1040 812 706
14. 40 Claudia Birk Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.b klass 2557 1025 702 830
15. 39 Greg-Rasmus Reinesberg Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.b klass 2480 1146 513 821
16. 38 Leelo Sula Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.c klass 2394 854 547 993
17. 37 Patrick Püve Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.c klass 2389 976 627 786
18. 36 Reimo Grahv Palivere Põhikool 4. klass 2381 1030 553 798
19. 35 Carl Karlson Palivere Põhikool 4. klass 2352 888 539 925
20. 34 Lilith Marlen Kander Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.c klass 2326 891 851 584
21. 33 Birgitta Vare Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.b klass 2325 822 745 758
22. 32 Kevor Raagel Palivere Põhikool 4. klass 2301 827 644 830
23. 31 Robin Uspenski Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.b klass 2280 827 842 611
24. 30 Madli Palk Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.c klass 2248 805 812 631
25. 29 Artur Reinhold Unt Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.b klass 2160 725 706 729
26. 28 Johannes Jakobson Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.c klass 2070 857 570 643
27. 27 Annmari Raud Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.b klass 2070 795 734 541
28. 26 Alen Shamonin Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 4. klass 2030 736 478 816
29. 25 Aliis Vatku Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.b klass 2019 728 659 632
30. 24 Rahel Aurelia Strauss Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.b klass 1970 803 539 628
31. 23 Mia Mai Männiste Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.c klass 1964 777 522 665
32. 22 Kirke Treiberk Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.c klass 1941 887 494 560
33. 21 Marie Grete Mägi Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.c klass 1874 639 665 570
34. 20 Andro Matto Palivere Põhikool 4. klass 1839 823 488 528
35. 19 Kristjan Tokko Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.a klass 1831 885 372 574
36. 18 Mona Pihlakas Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 4. klass 1815 677 438 700
37. 17 Markkus Kõre Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.c klass 1811 910 582 319
38. 16 Kristjan Lebedev Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 4. klass 1780 912 289 579
39. 15 Getter Puu Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.b klass 1681 593 637 451
40. 14 Andreas Tammes Palivere Põhikool 4. klass 1658 509 545 604
41. 13 Egert Toonverk Palivere Põhikool 4. klass 1657 638 466 553
42. 12 Martin Vatku Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.b klass 1639 564 642 433
43. 11 Karina Mazanova Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.b klass 1615 484 582 549
44. 10 Sixten Kaljuste Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.c klass 1603 655 580 368
45. 9 Tõnis Lepp Metsküla Algkool 4. klass 1546 713 456 377
46. 8 Hedvig Kivi Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.c klass 1505 509 515 481
47. 7 Kevert Ojamu Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.c klass 1488 579 389 520
48. 6 Marve Sedman Palivere Põhikool 4. klass 1440 355 505 580
49. 5 Raimond Hargats Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.c klass 1421 496 312 613
50. 4 Jeneli Harak Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.c klass 1420 640 414 366
51. 2 Kauris Kask Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.a klass 1381 623 366 392
52. 2 Kaili Karm Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.c klass 1361 649 413 299
53. 2 Trinity Õismets Vatla Põhikool 4. klass 1359 509 448 402
54. 2 Ivan Fomenko Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 4. klass 1355 765 267 323
55. 2 Marija Tihonova Palivere Põhikool 4. klass 1350 658 362 330
56. 1 Amy Palmits Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.b klass 1285 317 481 487
57. 1 Liisa Lehtla Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.b klass 1251 389 464 398
58. 1 Anastasia Nevski Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.b klass 1213 437 376 400
59. 1 Kevin Robert Kõrvemaa Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.a klass 1207 477 283 447
60. 1 Reno Remec Kilp Virtsu Kool 4. klass 1187 454 372 361
61. 1 Kelly Rebane Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.b klass 1178 386 370 422
62. 1 Kädi Sas Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.a klass 1145 450 378 317
63. 1 Annabel Alemaa Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.c klass 1137 425 294 418
64. 1 Linda Nöör Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.b klass 1005 406 294 305
65. 1 Ly-May Raudkivi Virtsu Kool 4. klass 878 427 278 173
66. 1 Samuel Hõim Palivere Põhikool 4. klass 852 371 274 207
67. 1 Alexandre Valgemäe Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.a klass 850 184 504 162
68. 1 Romek Heimann Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 4. klass 816 366 209 241
69. 1 Mirell Rea Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.c klass 798 302 304 192
70. 1 Eerik Pank Virtsu Kool 4. klass 793 497 135 161
71. 1 Thea Kadriann Otsus Palivere Põhikool 4. klass 514 352 60 102
72. 1 Romet Purgas Virtsu Kool 4. klass 408 156 77 175
73. 1 Hannes Bergmann Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.a klass 195 143 24 28