Läänemaa MV 2014 II etapp

4. klass
KohtKPNimiKool/tiimKlassTulem2.3.
1. 55 Denis Krjutškov Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 4. klass 1450 1330 -
2. 52 Geily Sillaste Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.c klass 1341 1118 1104
3. 51 Marie Keldrima Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.b klass 1278 1144 967
4. 50 Juzef-Artur Snigurski Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 4. klass 1231 1208 846
5. 49 Elise Pihlakas Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 4. klass 1122 953 935
6. 48 Evalota Masing Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.c klass 1122 1084 1040
7. 47 Matteus Küünarpuu Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.c klass 1078 1078 951
8. 46 Maria Seppi Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 4. klass 1049 1042 977
9. 45 Claudia Birk Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.b klass 1024 882 807
10. 44 Kevin Uspenski Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.b klass 970 763 719
11. 43 Mona Pihlakas Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 4. klass 931 794 724
12. 42 Veiko Vilta Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.b klass 917 799 759
13. 41 Sixten Kaljuste Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.c klass 893 835 742
14. 40 Jaagup Eks Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 4. klass 891 788 731
15. 39 Alen Shamonin Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 4. klass 888 753 730
16. 38 Birgitta Vare Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.b klass 887 775 751
17. 37 Marie Grete Mägi Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.c klass 870 752 581
18. 36 Kirke Treiberk Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.c klass 866 749 744
19. 35 Lilith Marlen Kander Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.c klass 824 789 765
20. 34 Robin Uspenski Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.b klass 803 759 654
21. 33 Aliis Vatku Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.b klass 801 731 714
22. 32 Marija Tihonova Palivere Põhikool 4. klass 790 696 585
23. 31 Annmari Raud Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.b klass 784 751 614
24. 30 Patrick Püve Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.c klass 775 684 649
25. 29 Carl Karlson Palivere Põhikool 4. klass 768 687 583
26. 28 Getter Puu Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.b klass 745 492 0
27. 27 Jonathan Erwin Cohen Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.b klass 737 647 541
28. 26 Andro Matto Palivere Põhikool 4. klass 736 620 314
29. 25 Reimo Grahv Palivere Põhikool 4. klass 720 650 592
30. 24 Madli Palk Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.c klass 713 643 531
31. 23 Tõnis Lepp Metsküla Algkool 4. klass 676 607 439
32. 22 Kaspar Plaas Palivere Põhikool 4. klass 672 593 552
33. 21 Hedvig Kivi Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.c klass 669 649 512
34. 20 Kevor Raagel Palivere Põhikool 4. klass 662 645 643
35. 19 Johannes Jakobson Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.c klass 647 398 0
36. 18 Markkus Kõre Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.c klass 617 603 525
37. 17 Liisa Lehtla Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.b klass 613 549 492
38. 16 Amy Palmits Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.b klass 610 603 569
39. 15 Martin Vatku Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.b klass 592 518 513
40. 14 Kaili Karm Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.c klass 547 472 381
41. 13 Rahel Aurelia Strauss Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.b klass 538 495 473
42. 12 Karina Mazanova Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.b klass 519 470 448
43. 11 Kelly Rebane Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.b klass 510 413 409
44. 10 Marve Sedman Palivere Põhikool 4. klass 483 412 408
45. 9 Greg-Rasmus Reinesberg Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.b klass 428 354 327
46. 8 Jeneli Harak Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.c klass 424 356 263
47. 7 Kristjan Lebedev Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 4. klass 415 411 287
48. 6 Raimond Hargats Haapsalu Linna Algkool 4.c klass 412 404 331
49. 5 Reno Remec Kilp Virtsu Kool 4. klass 393 334 300
50. 4 Egert Toonverk Palivere Põhikool 4. klass 383 306 256