Läänemaa MV 2014 II etapp

5. klass
KohtKPNimiKool/tiimKlassTulem2.3.
1. 55 Alari Nuut Virtsu Kool 5. klass 2183 2056 1499
2. 52 Sander Kollom Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 1524 1386 41
3. 51 Kermo Ilau Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 5. klass 1310 1195 1038
4. 50 Jelizaveta Salihova Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 5. klass 1283 1282 709
5. 49 Andra Reidla Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 5. klass 1140 1085 1058
6. 48 Elger Loops Virtsu Kool 5. klass 1137 953 879
7. 47 Lisanna Pikla Virtsu Kool 5. klass 1104 1082 775
8. 46 Maian Tohver Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 5. klass 1019 1007 983
9. 45 Reio Ilau Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 5. klass 1012 819 746
10. 44 Markus Jõgi Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 911 716 519
11. 43 Merel Keldrima Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 909 776 -
12. 42 Hanna-Liisa Salf Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 899 833 731
13. 41 Lii Urb Kõmsi Lasteaed - Algkool 5. klass 879 724 653
14. 40 Greete Liis Pell Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 866 548 387
15. 39 Marlene Schwindt Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 790 738 563
16. 38 Merili Kais Virtsu Kool 5. klass 737 637 551
17. 37 Kerstin Alpius Virtsu Kool 5. klass 721 550 510
18. 36 Kaaro Saatmäe Kõmsi Lasteaed - Algkool 5. klass 717 497 470
19. 35 Käde Vald Metsküla Algkool 5. klass 716 480 463
20. 34 Gregor Uustalu Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 706 590 475
21. 33 Liset Laev Metsküla Algkool 5. klass 693 647 552
22. 32 Darja Zaboronok Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 642 - -
23. 31 Laura Rouhiainen Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 628 531 490
24. 30 Markus Mursal Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 608 555 399
25. 29 Helena Karjane Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 566 423 351
26. 28 Liisi Sillat Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 561 495 400
27. 27 Albert Ovtšinnikov Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 557 475 450
28. 26 Sten Lääts Vatla Põhikool 5. klass 555 428 355
29. 25 Mattias Metsalu Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 549 416 298
30. 24 Jan Jeeberg Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 535 496 490
31. 23 Allex Rummel Vatla Põhikool 5. klass 533 480 421
32. 22 Aleksander Lukan Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 5. klass 419 418 373
33. 21 Pilleriin Jaanus Virtsu Kool 5. klass 398 263 164
34. 20 Egert Heinorg Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 5. klass 390 383 295
35. 19 Timo Jairus Kõmsi Lasteaed - Algkool 5. klass 347 328 -
36. 18 Ryan-Kennet Nõmmik Metsküla Algkool 5. klass 262 226 117
37. 17 Helena Kaur Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 236 189 142
38. 16 Tauno Runtal Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 5. klass 196 173 117