Läänemaa MV 2014 I etapp

5. klass
KohtKPNimiKool/tiimKlassTulem2.3.
1. 55 Alari Nuut Virtsu Kool 5. klass 2841 2521 2227
2. 52 Andra Reidla Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 5. klass 2338 2008 1925
3. 51 Kermo Ilau Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 5. klass 2269 2090 2006
4. 50 Elger Loops Virtsu Kool 5. klass 1917 1873 1693
5. 49 Sander Kollom Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 1685 1552 1123
6. 48 Maian Tohver Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 5. klass 1647 1568 1559
7. 47 Käde Vald Metsküla Algkool 5. klass 1614 1423 1347
8. 46 Jelizaveta Salihova Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 5. klass 1600 1500 1438
9. 45 Reio Ilau Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 5. klass 1544 1475 1427
10. 44 Liset Laev Metsküla Algkool 5. klass 1493 1466 1325
11. 43 Laura Rouhiainen Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 1261 1119 1106
12. 42 Uku Tikerpuu Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 5. klass 1250 1181 1174
13. 41 Lii Urb Kõmsi Lasteaed - Algkool 5. klass 1194 1130 1019
14. 40 Keio Laurso Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 5. klass 1188 1143 1007
15. 39 Marlene Schwindt Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 1174 1161 905
16. 38 Darja Zaboronok Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 1171 1149 995
17. 37 Markus Mursal Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 1128 1065 970
18. 36 Hanna-Liisa Salf Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 1124 1074 993
19. 35 Kaaro Saatmäe Kõmsi Lasteaed - Algkool 5. klass 1067 1021 949
20. 34 Gregor Uustalu Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 1027 973 950
21. 33 Merel Keldrima Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 1016 1003 841
22. 32 Lisanna Pikla Virtsu Kool 5. klass 974 949 807
23. 31 Sten Lääts Vatla Põhikool 5. klass 960 911 807
24. 30 Merili Kais Virtsu Kool 5. klass 960 896 760
25. 29 Helena Karjane Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 917 849 842
26. 28 Karina Kaur Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.b klass 915 798 -
27. 27 Kerstin Alpius Virtsu Kool 5. klass 911 755 696
28. 26 Jan Jeeberg Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 888 873 544
29. 25 Liisi Sillat Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 861 852 801
30. 24 Aleksander Lukan Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 5. klass 853 716 700
31. 23 Albert Ovtšinnikov Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 823 749 667
32. 22 Greete Liis Pell Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 809 755 708
33. 21 Madis Meister Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.b klass 768 - -
34. 20 Allex Rummel Vatla Põhikool 5. klass 755 745 714
35. 19 Henri Luik Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 697 553 491
36. 18 Brita Prees Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.b klass 676 - -
37. 17 Amanda Marie Paajanen Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.b klass 662 - -
38. 16 Ele-Riin Niit Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.b klass 645 - -
39. 15 Egert Heinorg Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 5. klass 626 514 467
40. 14 Timo Jairus Kõmsi Lasteaed - Algkool 5. klass 615 304 164
41. 13 Helena Kaur Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 572 486 464
42. 12 Aleks Fedotov Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.b klass 513 - -
43. 11 Ryan-Kennet Nõmmik Metsküla Algkool 5. klass 493 430 377
44. 10 Pilleriin Jaanus Virtsu Kool 5. klass 485 483 477
45. 9 Liisalota Kroon Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.b klass 440 - -
46. 8 Martin Noot Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.b klass 434 - -
47. 7 Richard Vana Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.b klass 398 - -
48. 6 Karoliina Kruusma Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.b klass 266 - -
49. 5 Janek Ling Kasari Kool 5. klass 200 189 87