Läänemaa MV 2014 eelvõistluse kokkuvõte

5. klass
Koht Nimi Kool/tiim Klass Summa 1. 2. 3.
1. Alari Nuut Virtsu Kool 5. klass 110 55 55 55
2. Kermo Ilau Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 5. klass 103 51 51 52
3. Andra Reidla Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 5. klass 103 52 49 51
4. Sander Kollom Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 101 49 52 47
5. Elger Loops Virtsu Kool 5. klass 100 50 48 50
6. Jelizaveta Salihova Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 5. klass 96 46 50 45
7. Maian Tohver Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 5. klass 96 48 46 48
8. Reio Ilau Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 5. klass 94 45 45 49
9. Käde Vald Metsküla Algkool 5. klass 91 47 35 44
10. Markus Jõgi Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 90 0 44 46
11. Laura Rouhiainen Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 84 43 31 41
12. Hanna-Liisa Salf Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 84 36 42 42
13. Lii Urb Kõmsi Lasteaed - Algkool 5. klass 82 41 41 0
14. Merel Keldrima Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 80 33 43 37
15. Lisanna Pikla Virtsu Kool 5. klass 79 32 47 31
16. Liset Laev Metsküla Algkool 5. klass 79 44 33 35
17. Kaaro Saatmäe Kõmsi Lasteaed - Algkool 5. klass 79 35 36 43
18. Marlene Schwindt Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 78 39 39 39
19. Gregor Uustalu Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 74 34 34 40
20. Kerstin Alpius Virtsu Kool 5. klass 73 27 37 36
21. Darja Zaboronok Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 70 38 32 0
22. Sten Lääts Vatla Põhikool 5. klass 69 31 26 38
23. Merili Kais Virtsu Kool 5. klass 68 30 38 28
24. Markus Mursal Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 67 37 30 30
25. Greete Liis Pell Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 62 22 40 0
26. Albert Ovtšinnikov Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 61 23 27 34
27. Helena Karjane Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 58 29 29 29
28. Mattias Metsalu Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 57 0 25 32
29. Allex Rummel Vatla Põhikool 5. klass 56 20 23 33
30. Liisi Sillat Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 55 25 28 27
31. Jan Jeeberg Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 51 26 24 25
32. Aleksander Lukan Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 5. klass 46 24 22 0
33. Timo Jairus Kõmsi Lasteaed - Algkool 5. klass 45 14 19 26
34. Pilleriin Jaanus Virtsu Kool 5. klass 44 10 21 23
35. Henri Luik Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 43 19 0 24
36. Uku Tikerpuu Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 5. klass 42 42 0 0
37. Keio Laurso Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 5. klass 40 40 0 0
38. Helena Kaur Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.c klass 39 13 17 22
39. Ryan-Kennet Nõmmik Metsküla Algkool 5. klass 39 11 18 21
40. Egert Heinorg Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 5. klass 35 15 20 0
41. Karina Kaur Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.b klass 28 28 0 0
42. Madis Meister Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.b klass 21 21 0 0
43. Brita Prees Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.b klass 18 18 0 0
44. Amanda Marie Paajanen Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.b klass 17 17 0 0
45. Ele-Riin Niit Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.b klass 16 16 0 0
46. Tauno Runtal Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 5. klass 16 0 16 0
47. Aleks Fedotov Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.b klass 12 12 0 0
48. Liisalota Kroon Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.b klass 9 9 0 0
49. Martin Noot Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.b klass 8 8 0 0
50. Richard Vana Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.b klass 7 7 0 0
51. Karoliina Kruusma Haapsalu Linna Algkool 5.b klass 6 6 0 0
52. Janek Ling Kasari Kool 5. klass 5 5 0 0