Läänemaa MV 2014 III etapp

6. klass
KohtKPNimiKool/tiimKlassTulem1.2.3.
1. 55 Cevor Tikerpuu Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 6577 2524 2255 1798
2. 52 Anna Maria Õun Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 4337 2086 1153 1098
3. 51 Kelly Pahk Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 3804 1764 940 1100
4. 50 Mona Liinat Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 3147 1219 897 1031
5. 49 Nele Lillemäe Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 3013 1373 467 1173
6. 48 Minna-Liisa Vikman Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 2708 1144 598 966
7. 47 Magnus Epkin Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 2613 900 769 944
8. 46 Hanna Malk Virtsu Kool 6. klass 2411 1008 736 667
9. 45 Kevin Kaljusaar Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 2403 921 481 1001
10. 44 Anastasija Fomenko Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 2389 1106 439 844
11. 43 Valerija Maksimtšuk Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 2050 1040 436 574
12. 42 Anna Maria Spiegel Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 1752 937 458 357
13. 41 Johanna Jõgi Virtsu Kool 6. klass 1708 620 525 563
14. 40 Marcus Indrek Simmer Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 1706 785 519 402
15. 39 Liisi Tormis Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 1666 746 559 361
16. 38 Marie Põlluaed Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 1585 437 621 527
17. 37 Matis Paat Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 1520 536 447 537
18. 36 Janar Viilma Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 1483 588 348 547
19. 35 Mariliis Remmel Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 1470 492 527 451
20. 34 Kariina Sarapuu Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 1444 554 592 298
21. 33 Ilja Serenko Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 1374 490 525 359
22. 32 Lysette Vahtra Kõmsi Lasteaed - Algkool 6. klass 1335 707 322 306
23. 31 Elger Ööpik Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 1327 641 229 457
24. 30 Enelin Ott Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6. klass 1292 579 337 376
25. 29 Alex Nurmberg Virtsu Kool 6. klass 1075 579 150 346
26. 28 Karl Erik Zimmer Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6. klass 1068 525 319 224
27. 27 Maria Palk Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 1019 403 230 386
28. 26 Aivar Vetter Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 987 398 367 222
29. 25 Andro Säde Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 934 266 276 392
30. 24 Sannor Soon Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 923 587 176 160
31. 23 Chris Tammik Metsküla Algkool 6. klass 909 257 365 287
32. 22 Gen Leppikson Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 856 370 280 206
33. 21 Jane-Riin Niit Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 848 369 271 208
34. 20 Andreas Jookupauskas Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 749 365 238 146
35. 19 Piia-Serli Kert Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 691 168 281 242
36. 18 Karl Jugapuu Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6. klass 592 303 136 153
37. 17 Katriin Virunurm Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6. klass 465 151 189 125