Läänemaa MV 2014 II etapp

6. klass
KohtKPNimiKool/tiimKlassTulem2.3.
1. 55 Cevor Tikerpuu Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 1751 1726 1391
2. 52 Anna Maria Õun Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 1716 1558 1454
3. 51 Mona Liinat Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 1556 1167 966
4. 50 Kelly Pahk Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 1410 1388 1197
5. 49 Minna-Liisa Vikman Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 840 713 520
6. 48 Johanna Jõgi Virtsu Kool 6. klass 733 681 592
7. 47 Anna Maria Spiegel Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 729 720 488
8. 46 Marie Põlluaed Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 725 613 584
9. 45 Sannor Soon Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 680 0 0
10. 44 Hanna Malk Virtsu Kool 6. klass 659 551 482
11. 43 Kevin Kaljusaar Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 619 606 563
12. 42 Marcus Indrek Simmer Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 592 476 360
13. 41 Nele Lillemäe Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 574 559 476
14. 40 Ilja Serenko Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 536 0 0
15. 39 Lysette Vahtra Kõmsi Lasteaed - Algkool 6. klass 514 490 286
16. 38 Liisi Tormis Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 483 411 397
17. 37 Kris Krain Virtsu Kool 6. klass 474 429 418
18. 36 Tindur Leškin Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 463 367 222
19. 35 Magnus Epkin Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 448 414 410
20. 34 Anna-Maria Kukk Kõmsi Lasteaed - Algkool 6. klass 435 419 366
21. 33 Matis Paat Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 408 396 376
22. 32 Aivar Vetter Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 404 382 310
23. 31 Karl Erik Zimmer Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6. klass 384 291 214
24. 30 Mariliis Remmel Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 346 273 224
25. 29 Janar Viilma Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 327 276 249
26. 28 Alex Nurmberg Virtsu Kool 6. klass 314 284 266
27. 27 Andreas Jookupauskas Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 311 253 175
28. 26 Elger Ööpik Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 263 204 166
29. 25 Gen Leppikson Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 263 192 162
30. 24 Andro Säde Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 243 190 112
31. 23 Piia-Serli Kert Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 237 229 226
32. 22 Maria Palk Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 215 204 182
33. 21 Silver Raude Kasari Kool 6. klass 200 105 0
34. 20 Paul Nurm Kasari Kool 6. klass 171 70 0
35. 19 Katriin Virunurm Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 81 49 12
36. Chris Tammik Metsküla Algkool 6. klass 0 0 -