Läänemaa MV 2014 I etapp

6. klass
KohtKPNimiKool/tiimKlassTulem2.3.
1. 55 Cevor Tikerpuu Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 2768 2754 2249
2. 52 Anna Maria Õun Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 2449 2327 1626
3. 51 Kelly Pahk Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 1800 1727 1536
4. 50 Mona Liinat Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 1545 1469 1346
5. 49 Marcus Indrek Simmer Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 1392 1057 957
6. 48 Marie Põlluaed Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 1339 1126 1091
7. 47 Johanna Jõgi Virtsu Kool 6. klass 1337 1258 1239
8. 46 Valerija Maksimtšuk Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 1244 1212 1115
9. 45 Hendrik Laanjöe Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 1230 1059 966
10. 44 Kevin Kaljusaar Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 1195 1084 1081
11. 43 Liisi Tormis Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 1076 1038 1016
12. 42 Hanna Malk Virtsu Kool 6. klass 1074 1058 1027
13. 41 Magnus Epkin Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 1044 977 893
14. 40 Sannor Soon Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 972 967 707
15. 39 Kariina Sarapuu Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 948 656 618
16. 38 Anna-Maria Kukk Kõmsi Lasteaed - Algkool 6. klass 915 842 737
17. 37 Janar Viilma Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 889 814 757
18. 36 Lysette Vahtra Kõmsi Lasteaed - Algkool 6. klass 793 755 721
19. 35 Maria Palk Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 777 562 312
20. 34 Aleksei Bazõlev Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 776 698 649
21. 33 Elger Ööpik Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 773 717 619
22. 32 Matis Paat Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 742 658 654
23. 31 Mariliis Remmel Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 742 636 596
24. 30 Ilja Serenko Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 728 629 577
25. 29 Enelin Ott Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 699 563 522
26. 28 Tindur Leškin Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 690 643 610
27. 27 Alex Nurmberg Virtsu Kool 6. klass 680 620 616
28. 26 Erik Dizovski Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 672 642 538
29. 25 Karl Erik Zimmer Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6. klass 652 614 513
30. 24 Andro Säde Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 605 598 481
31. 23 Chris Tammik Metsküla Algkool 6. klass 576 561 343
32. 22 Hanno Sula Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6. klass 549 473 422
33. 21 Gen Leppikson Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 510 499 499
34. 20 Silver Raude Kasari Kool 6. klass 505 259 -
35. 19 Karl Jugapuu Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6. klass 488 315 260
36. 18 Aivar Vetter Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 486 462 241
37. 17 Paul Nurm Kasari Kool 6. klass 472 400 150
38. 16 Katriin Virunurm Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 422 367 355
39. 15 Piia-Serli Kert Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 418 369 366