Läänemaa MV 2014 eelvõistluse kokkuvõte

6. klass
Koht Nimi Kool/tiim Klass Summa 1. 2. 3.
1. Cevor Tikerpuu Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 110 55 55 55
2. Anna Maria Õun Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 104 52 52 52
3. Kelly Pahk Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 102 51 50 51
4. Mona Liinat Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 101 50 51 50
5. Minna-Liisa Vikman Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 97 0 49 48
6. Johanna Jõgi Virtsu Kool 6. klass 95 47 48 41
7. Marie Põlluaed Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 94 48 46 38
8. Marcus Indrek Simmer Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 91 49 42 40
9. Nele Lillemäe Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 90 0 41 49
10. Hanna Malk Virtsu Kool 6. klass 90 42 44 46
11. Anna Maria Spiegel Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 89 0 47 42
12. Valerija Maksimtšuk Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 89 46 0 43
13. Kevin Kaljusaar Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 89 44 43 45
14. Magnus Epkin Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 88 41 35 47
15. Sannor Soon Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 85 40 45 24
16. Liisi Tormis Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 82 43 38 39
17. Lysette Vahtra Kõmsi Lasteaed - Algkool 6. klass 75 36 39 32
18. Ilja Serenko Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 73 30 40 33
19. Kariina Sarapuu Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 73 39 0 34
20. Janar Viilma Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 73 37 29 36
21. Anna-Maria Kukk Kõmsi Lasteaed - Algkool 6. klass 72 38 34 0
22. Matis Paat Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 70 32 33 37
23. Mariliis Remmel Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 66 31 30 35
24. Tindur Leškin Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 64 28 36 0
25. Elger Ööpik Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 64 33 26 31
26. Maria Palk Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 62 35 22 27
27. Karl Erik Zimmer Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6. klass 59 25 31 28
28. Enelin Ott Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 59 29 0 30
29. Aivar Vetter Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 58 18 32 26
30. Alex Nurmberg Virtsu Kool 6. klass 57 27 28 29
31. Andro Säde Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 49 24 24 25
32. Andreas Jookupauskas Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 47 0 27 20
33. Gen Leppikson Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 47 21 25 22
34. Chris Tammik Metsküla Algkool 6. klass 46 23   23
35. Hendrik Laanjöe Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 45 45 0 0
36. Anastasija Fomenko Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 44 0 0 44
37. Piia-Serli Kert Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 42 15 23 19
38. Silver Raude Kasari Kool 6. klass 41 20 21 0
39. Kris Krain Virtsu Kool 6. klass 37 0 37 0
40. Paul Nurm Kasari Kool 6. klass 37 17 20 0
41. Karl Jugapuu Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6. klass 37 19 0 18
42. Katriin Virunurm Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 36 16 19 17
43. Aleksei Bazõlev Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 34 34 0 0
44. Erik Dizovski Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 6. klass 26 26 0 0
45. Hanno Sula Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6. klass 22 22 0 0
46. Jane-Riin Niit Haapsalu Linna Algkool 6.b klass 21 0 0 21